Sold20233 LATTAFA OPULENT MUSK DE PARFUM3 Lattafa Opulent Musk Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) By Lattafa 3.4See Sold Price
Sold201925 Piece Lanvin Arpege Mixed Perfume Bottle LOTTwenty five piece lot of perfume bottles and others by Lanvin. Variations of the Arpege scent. Most empty, a few with remnants of contents. 3.3 FL OZ Eau de Parfum Natural Spray, 40 ml Extrait, 1 2/3See Sold Price
Sold2021A Set of Four Lalique Men's Eau de Parfum AutomoA Set of Four Lalique Men's Eau de Parfum Automobile Mascot Flacons, Wingen-sur-Moder, France, 1998-2003 Marks: Lalique, France, (plastic label) 7-3/4 inches (19.7 cm) (tallest, horse) Property from tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large chart of Pacific & Indian Oceans 1813Heading: Author: Espinosa y Tello, Josef Title: Carta general para las navegaciones a la India Oriental por el Mar del Sur y el Grande Oceano que separa el Asia de la America Place Published: LondonSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Guerlain Fragrance Luggage SetVintage Maison Fondee A Paris En 1828 Guerlain Luxury Luggage Box Fragrance Set One of One Special Order 23 Eau De Parfum Guerlain Custom Made Perfumes with Bottom Drawer of 10 Atomizers to Spray TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - XXe siècleVASE tripode en forme de brûle-parfum à décor de scènes de palais en cartouches sur fond de mille fleurs. Le couvercle ajouré et sommé d'un chien de Fô. H. 40 cm. UnSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Epoque YONGZHENG (1722-1735)BRÛLE-PARFUM à décor de dragons affrontés poursuivant la perle sacrée dans les nuées sur fond jaune Porcelaine et émaux polychromes de la famille rose Marque au doubSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Tanque del AmorBombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Designer Perfumes, UnusedThis group of unused designer perfumes include an Armani Prive Vert Malachite 3.4 oz perfume, Fracas de Robert Piguet Perfume Spray 3.4 oz, Fracas Parfum 7.5 ml, Fracas gift set w/ 3.4 oz Parfum SpraySee Sold Price
Sold2022BRÛLE-PARFUM reposant sur trois pieds crachés par des têtes de lion, en cuivre etBRÛLE-PARFUM reposant sur trois pieds crachés par des têtes de lion, en cuivre et émaux cloisonnés polychromes sur fond bleu, à décor d'emblèmes bouddhiques, flSee Sold Price
Sold2019De Goya Y Lucientes, Francisco José - Una Reina delDe Goya Y Lucientes, Francisco José (1746-1828) Una Reina del Circo (1821/24) Description (FR): Gravure sur papier, signée dans la plaque en bas à gauche Goya Description (EN): Etching on paper, siSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Début XXe siècleGrand BRÛLE-PARFUM tripode, les anses en forme de dragons, les pieds en forme de grues Emaux cloisonnés, socle de bois sculpté H. 70 cm (hors socle) Un choc sur une grueSee Sold Price
Sold2022PETIT BRÛLE-PARFUM CYLINDRIQUE, KOROPETIT BRÛLE-PARFUM CYLINDRIQUE, KOROen grès beige, la paroi verticale à glaçure ambrée nuancée de brun, orné de deux palmettes en creux, reposant sur trois petits piSee Sold Price
Sold201718 Unopened Boxes of Perfume and Eau de ToiletteFrench, 20th century, Shalimar Parfum by Guerlain, 4 fl oz.; Bal a Versailles Parfum by Jean Desprey, 2 fl oz.; Extrait Parure by Guerlain in designer bottle; Vivre Parfum by Molyneux, 2 fl oz.See Sold Price
Sold2017Brûle parfum couvert sur piètement tripode reposant surBrûle parfum couvert sur piètement tripode reposant sur trois têtes d'éléphant orné d'un tenon de préhension composé d'un sage en méditation. Céramique moulé d'un décor de grecques et de lSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hand Painted Wood Crucifix - Cruz de Animas / Cross of Souls - MexicanShipping from Austin, TX. Dimensions: 13.5 x 9 in Cruz de Animas or Cross of Souls are 19th century Mexican folk retablo that are layered with symbolic and allegorical imagery.See Sold Price
Sold2022Custome Made Guerlain Fragrance Luggage SetMaison Fondee A Paris En 1828 Guerlain Luxury Luggage Box Fragrance Set One of One Special Order Parfum 30 Eau De Parfum Guerlain Custom Made Perfumes with Bottom Drawer of 9 ( Out of 10 ) Atomizers tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Custom Made Guerlain Collection Privee Fragrance SetVintage Un-Used Brand New Maison Fondee A Paris En 1828 Guerlain Luxury Luggage Box Fragrance Set One of One Special Order 23 Eau De Parfum Guerlain Custom Made Perfumes with Bottom Drawer of 10 AtomiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Modernist "Mariposa Magica" demilune tapestryModernist "Mariposa Magica" demilune tapestry, 20th c., flat weave tapestry or rug, "Mariposa magica sobre cruz de noche", unlabeled, approx. 167"l x 93"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Order of St. Raimund of PenafortCollar for the "Cruz de Honor" in Diamonds, Silver, gilt Silver and enameled details, white enameled cross, 73x49 mm, flanked by Savoy`s knots, the centre with the image of the saint in red gold withSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jesus Guerrero Santos (Mexican, 20th/21st C.)Jesus Guerrero Santos (Mexican, 20th/21st C.) "Cruz de Animas." Fine, large and one of a kind Mexican arte popular folk art crucifix, ceramic and iron, paint. Size: 40'' x 25'' x 12'' (102 x 64 x 30 cSee Sold Price
Sold201819th C. Mexican Tin Retablo - Las Animas SolasSpanish Colonial, Mexico, ca. 19th century CE. A colorful Mexican retablo representing "La Cruz de Animas" (Cross of Souls) painted on heavy gauge tin upon a handmade wooden mount. The composition depSee Sold Price
Sold2022Spain.- Sixtus IV (Pope) Este es un traslado bien y fielmente facado de unas letras Apostolicas ySpain.- Sixtus IV (Pope, 1414-84) Este es un traslado bien y fielmente facado de unas letras Apostolicas y Bulla de la creacion y erection del de foelice recordacion de Sixto Papa Quarto en favor de lSee Sold Price
Sold2023AUBUSSON : Tapisserie en laine a decor d'une scene de vendange sur fond de Verdure. XVIIIeme siecle.AUBUSSON : Tapisserie en laine a decor d'une scene de vendange sur fond de Verdure. XVIIIeme siecle. 200 x 345 cm. Usures.See Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausTiziana Terenzi Xix March Extrait De Parfum Spray (Unisex) By Tiziana Terenzi$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftBidhausLengling Munich No 6 A La Carte Extrait De Parfum Spray (Unisex) By Lengling Munich$1
20 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTiziana Terenzi Hale Bopp Extrait De Parfum Spray (Unisex) By Tiziana Terenzi$5