Sold2020Louis Vuitton, Tambour Monogram Tourbillon, 18kLouis Vuitton, Tambour Monogram Tourbillon, 18k White Gold, Manual Wind, Circa 2008 Case: 41.5 mm, 18k white gold, two body case, with caseback attached by screws, LV61 Dial: sapphire, skeleton batonSee Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Green Stripe Trunk withAUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON monogram trunk c1920 in excellent condition. Monogram canvas exterior with wood paneling, leather, and bronze hardware. Sea foam green ID stripes painted along all sides with "See Sold Price
Sold2023A Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas "Malle Fleurs" Miniature Trunk French, c.1910A Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas "Malle Fleurs" Miniature Trunk French, c.1910 Wood with monogram canvas covering, monogram imitation leather trim, wood rails, and engraved brass hardware. InteriorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe Trunk The top with a lift-out compartment for stockings, with a drawer above thirty small shoe drawers, all over another drawer. 44 3/4 x 16 x 25 1/4 incSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk Serial no. 174551 20 1/4 x 39 3/4 x 20 3/4 inches (51.4 x 99 x 52.7 cm). CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas TrunkLot 328 Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Trunk Louis Vuitton malle-bibliothèque / travel library trunk height: 18 1/4 inches width: 26 1/2 inches Additional Information: exterior with 'LV' monogramSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel SecretaryLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel Secretary Serial no. 756712 The interior with seven drawers. 18 1/4 x 24 x 12 1/2 inches (46.3 x 61 x 31.7 cm). In the age of travelling with all your belongings,See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Louis Vuitton Monogram Liberace Wardrobe TrunkAntique Louis Vuitton monogram wardrobe circa 1910 in excellent antique condition, part of the Hildegarde collection previously owned by Liberace. Monogram canvas exterior trimmed with wood paneling,See Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas steamer trunk early 20th centuryA Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas steamer trunk early 20th century Wood with monogram canvas covering, embossed monogram leather trim, wood rails, and engraved brass hardware, raised on four metal caSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas steamer trunk early 20th centuryA Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas steamer trunk early 20th century wood with monogram canvas covering, embossed monogram leather trim, wood rails, and engraved brass hardware. Interior fitted with twSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe Trunk The interior with five drawers and seven places for hangers, including one wooden hanger and silk curtain. 22 x 44 x 21 3/4 inches (55.9 cm x 111.8 x 55.2See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Fusion 1.80ctw Diamond RingLouis Vuitton Monogram Fusion 1.80ctw IF-VVS2/E-F Diamond Solid Platinum Ring W/GIA Report - This gorgeous ring was made by Louis Vuitton as part of the highly sought after Monogram Fusion collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk Serial no. 182252 27 1/2 x 43 1/2 x 23 3/4 inches (69.8 x 110.5 x 60.3 cm). Provenance: Doyle New York C The Estate of Joanna S. RoseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe Trunk The interior with ten wooden hangers and six graduated drawers, with Arthur Gilmore, New York, label. 26 x 44 x 21 3/4 inches (66 x 111.8 x 55.2 cm). C TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Wardrobe Steamer TrunkAn early 20th C. Louis Vuitton monogram wardrobe steamer trunk complete with a fitted interior with drawers, hangers, and suitcase. 44-1/2in tall x 22in wide x 22in deep.See Sold Price
Sold2022A LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS LADY'S HIGH TRUNKCirca 1910A LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS LADY'S HIGH TRUNK Circa 1910 Serial number 754455, personalized to sides N. H. HAMMOND., interior lid satin lined with ecru ribbons and with one rhythm. height 27in (69See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkA Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk, First Half 20th Century. With manufacturer's label to the interior and monogramed to either side 'C.W'. Dimensions: Height 20in; width 35 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk With three stackable trays. 19 x 35 3/4 x 15 1/4 inches (48.2 x 90.8 x 38.7 cm). C The Estate of Joanna S. RoseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Library Trunk with StandLimited Edition Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Library Trunk with Stand Circa 1910, serial no. 209451 With four compartments and top inscribed Encyclopedia Brittanica for Louis Vuitton. 10 1/2 x 35 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk Serial no. 818847 With three stacking trays. 27 1/2 x 43 1/2 x 24 inches (69.8 x 110. x 61 cm). C The Estate of Joanna S. RoseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk Serial no. 775710 With two removable stacking trays. 22 1/2 x 43 1/2 x 22 1/2 inches (57.2 x 110.5 x 57.2 cm). C The Estate of Joanna S. RoseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Double Wardrobe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Double Wardrobe Trunk Serial no. 801921 Each side with hangers and a security bar with pull-out briefcase. 21 3/4 x 43 3/4 x 22 inches (55.2 x 111.1 x 55.9 cm). C The EstSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Double Wardrobe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Double Wardrobe Trunk Featuring two wardrobe hanging compartments with twenty-eight assorted hangers, adjustable security bars and two removable briefcases.22 x 43 1/2 xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Early 20th c. Louis Vuitton Monogram Steamer TrunkEarly 20th c. Louis Vuitton Monogram Steamer Trunk. Serial #155347. Size: 22'' x 43.5'' x 22.5'' (56 x 110 x 57 cm). Provenance: Ilene Wood Collection.See Sold Price
6 hrs LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Ludlow M61927 Men Women Monogram Coin Purse/coin Case Monogram$1
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Monogram Zippy Coin Purse M60067 Men Women Monogram Coin Purse/coin Case Monogram$5
5 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Empreinte Porte Carte Recto Verso M69421 Women Men Monogram Empreinte Coin$5
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Porte Monnaie Long M61926 Wallets and coin cases Men's women's wallets$5
4 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Coin Case Porte Monet Chapeau Embossed Patent Monogram Vernis Rose Orange Sunset$5
287 Lots AwayBidhausLouis Vuitton Wallet/Coin Case Monogram Porte Carte Zip M67889 Fuchsia Women's$10
5 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Mini Portemone Ron M92451 Women's Monogram Mini Coin Purse/coin Case Khaki$1
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Monogram Perfot Pochette Cle M95222 Brand Accessories Coin Purse Unisex$5
22 hrs LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Reverse Purse Pouch Business Card Holder/Card Case Wallet/Coin M80390$10
6 hrs LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Coin Case Monogram Portomone Guze M61970 Wallet Purse Small Men Women LOUIS VUITTON$1
2 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Coin Case Monogram Zippy Purse Canvas Brown Gold Unisex e58475f$1
1 day LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Coin Case Monogram Eclipse Portomonejour Black M63536 082066$5
9 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Portefeuil Sarah Ladies' Men's Long Wallet M81183 Monogram Jacquard Marine Blue$5
5 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Hybrid Wallet Coin Case Monogram Eclipse Black Noir M81568 IC Unisex$10
2 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Zippy Coin Purse Case M66549 Monogram Multicolor Black Louis Vuitton$10
7 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Portefeuille Arianne Trifold Wallet M64148 Monogram Implant Noir Black$10