Sold2020CARTIER DIAMANTS LEGERS 18K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND BRACELETCARTIER DIAMANTS LEGERS 18K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND BRACELET. L. 16 cm. Weight 5.7 gram. Diamond Weight 0.7 ct/7 P. Free shiping to any place. Unrefundable for any sold jewelry.See Sold Price
Sold202218K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND CARTIER DIAMANTS LEGERS NECKLACE18K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND CARTIER DIAMANTS LEGERS NECKLACE. Small size. L. 16cm plus 2cm. Weight 2.9gram. Diamond weight 0.1ct/1P. Shipping cost for jewelry is free for US and international shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2021CARTIER Diamants Legers Diamond Bracelet 18K White GoldCARTIER Diamants Legers Diamond Bracelet 18K White Gold. Round diamond in center of bracelet. Original box. Size: Bracelet measure 7.75" Long; box: 2h 10wSee Sold Price
Sold202218K ROSE GOLD DIAMOND CARTIER DIAMANTS LEGERS EARRINGSWeight 1.69 gram. Diamond 0.194/2P. Shipping cost for jewelry is free for US and international shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier Diamants Legers XS 18K Gold Diamond StudMETAL: 18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.04ctw. MEASUREMENTS: Earrings are 3.78mm in diameter (extra small size by Cartier) . MARKED: Cartier GLB136 Au750 (on earrings), PA750 Mecan 18k AL (on bSee Sold Price
Sold202218K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND DIAMANTS LEGERS CARTIER BRACELET18K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND DIAMANTS LEGERS CARTIER BRACELET. L. 16cm plus 1cm. Weight 5.7gram. Diamond weight 0.7ct/7P. Shipping cost for jewelry is free for US and international shipping.See Sold Price
Sold202218K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND DIAMANTS LEGERS CARTIER EARRINGS18K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND DIAMANTS LEGERS CARTIER EARRINGS. Weight 1.72g. Diamond Weight 0.194/2P. Shipping cost for jewelry is free for US and international shipping. We only guarantee gold purity and wSee Sold Price
Sold2017Cartier 18K Pink Gold & Pink Sapphire BraceletCartier "Saphirs Legers de Cartier" Solid 18K Pink Gold & Genuine Pink Sapphire Bracelet Made in Italy - This "Saphirs Legers de Cartier" bracelet features an exquisite 0.15ct pink sapphire, bezel setSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES CRÉOLES EN OR ETDIAMANTS, SIGNÉES CARTIER chacune avec un cercle en or orné d'un trèfle à quatre feuilles sertis de diamants, signées et numérotées 286635, poinçons françaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Cartier diamond Pluie de Diamants 18kyg lariat necklaceAnother highly coveted and discontinued treasure is the Cartier 18k yellow gold and diamond "Pluie de Diamants" (Rain of Diamonds) lariat necklace, the diamonds are round full brilliant-cut, VVSI clarSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES PANTHÈRES EN OR ETDIAMANTS, SIGNÉES CARTIER le corps de panthère pavé de diamants, numérotée 637572, poinçon 750 et poinçon d'or franÃ&See Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIER 18K ROSE GOLD SAPHIRS LEGERS BRACELET SAPPHIRECARTIER 18K ROSE GOLD BRACELET Bracelet measure 7.75" Long Can be worn at 6.5" and 7.25" 5mm Wide at stone 1.3mm wide chain Authentic Cartier 18k rose gold Saphirs Legers link bracelet 18K rose gold sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier, bague platine sertie d'un diamant taille coussin ancienne (7.5 cts) épaulé deCartier, bague platine sertie d'un diamant taille coussin ancienne (7.5 cts) épaulé de diamants taille baguette, signée Cartier London, d platine sertie d'un diamant taille coussin anciSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE EN OR, PLATINE, SAPHIRS ET DIAMANTS, SIGNÉECARTIER composée de trois alliances pavées de diamants centrées de saphirs cabochons, poinçon français d'or et 750, poinçon 950, partiSee Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIER LONDRES - ANNÉES 1980CARTIER LONDRES - ANNÉES 1980 BAGUE DIAMANT POIRE 4,95 CARATSElle est sertie d'un diamant poire pesant 4,95 carats encadré par deux plus petits diamants poires. Monture en or jaune 18K sign&See Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIER - ANNÉES 1950CARTIER - ANNÉES 1950 COLLIER DRAPERIE FEUILLES Il est constitué d'une double guirlande de feuilles lancéolées et godronnées. Au centre une ligne de diamants taille brillant eSee Sold Price
Sold2022BROCHE EN OR, PLATINE, RUBIS, SAPHIRS ET DIAMANTS,SIGNÉE CARTIER PARIS broche « colibri », corps orné de saphirs ronds, l'oeil en rubis ovale, la tête dans un pavage de diamants, signée et numérotée 011 2 (?) 6See Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier, Tortue, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec cadran, lunette et bracelet pavés de diamants,Cartier, Tortue, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec cadran, lunette et bracelet pavés de diamants, années 1980-90Mouvement: cal. 21, mécaniqu Mouvement: cal. 21, mécanique, 17 rubis; BSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier, Tank Anglaise, réf. 3579, montre-bracelet en or 750 sertie de diamants, circaCartier, Tank Anglaise, réf. 3579, montre-bracelet en or 750 sertie de diamants, circa 2015Mouvement: cal. 057, quartz, 4 rubisBoîtier: n Mouvement: cal. 057, quartz, 4 rubis; Boîtier:See Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIERCARTIER PASHA. REF. 2397. Montre-bracelet de dame en or 18K et diamants sur cuir. BOITIER : rond à attaches avec lunette sertie de diamants. Protège-couronne pavé de brillants, retenu aSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER EN OR, PERLES DE CULTURE ET DIAMANTS, SIGNÉCARTIER composé de huit rangs de perles de culture d'un diamètre d'environ 3,0 mm, la partie centrale avec deux C opposés en diamants, signé et numéroté 416668, poinçSee Sold Price
Sold2022THE FLEUR DE LOTUS RING A RARE AND EXCEPTIONAL 8.388 CARAT BURMESE RUBY AND DIAMOND RING, BY CARTIERThe Fleur de Lotus RingA RARE AND EXCEPTIONAL 8.388 CARAT BURMESE RUBY AND DIAMOND RING, BY CARTIERCentering a cushion-shaped ruby weighing 8.388 carats, accented with 2 triangular-shaped diamonds ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022A NATURAL PEARL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, BY CARTIERComposed of three strands of 339 graduated natural pearls measuring from approximately 6.75 to 3.45 mm, the clasp set with circular and baguette-cut diamonds, clasp signed Cartier, necklace length appSee Sold Price
Sold2022IMPORTANTE BAGUE EN PLATINE, OR, ÉMERAUDE ET DIAMANTSPREMIUM centrée d'une émeraude de taille octogonale pesant 9,20 cts bordée de quatre diamants taille goutte, l'émeraude accompagnée d'un certificSee Sold Price
May 29BidhausCartier Diamants Legers De Cartier White Gold (18K) Diamond Men Women Fashion Pendant Necklace$1
4 days LeftBidhausCartier Saphirs Legers De Cartier Pink Gold (18K) Sapphire Charm Bracelet Pink Gold$1