Sold202249ers Joe Montana Authentic Signed 1988 Topps #38 Card Autographed BAS Slabbed49ers Joe Montana Authentic Signed 1988 Topps #38 Card Autographed BAS SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Larry Bird Authentic Signed 1981 Topps #45 Card AutograLarry Bird Authentic Signed 1981 Topps #45 Card Autographed BAS SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Magic Johnson Authentic Signed 1981 Topps #21 Card AutoMagic Johnson Authentic Signed 1981 Topps #21 Card Auto 10 BAS SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Magic Johnson Signed 2014 Panini Excalibur CC #148 Card Auto 10! BAS SlabbedMagic Johnson Signed 2014 Panini Excalibur CC #148 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed Magic Johnson Signed 2014 Panini Excalibur CC #148 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed SKU: RBJ7354527580248See Sold Price
Sold2021Lakers Magic Johnson Signed 1981 Topps #21 Card Auto GrLakers Magic Johnson Signed 1981 Topps #21 Card Auto Graded Gem 10! BAS SlabbedSee Sold Price
20242013-14 Panini Prizm #35 Jeff2013-14 Panini Prizm #35 Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Celtics 2013-14 Panini Prizm #35 Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Celtics SKU no: RBJ7256725356632See Sold Price
Sold2022Patrick Mahomes Signed Super Bowl 54 LIV Ticket BASPatrick Mahomes Signed Super Bowl 54 LIV Ticket BAS SLABBEDSee Sold Price
Sold2017JEFF KOONS SIGNED ORANGE METAL BALLOON DOG, COA. BAS -Original Celebrity: JEFF KOONS. UP FOR SALE IS AN AWESOME SILVER METALLIC BALLOON DOG FIGURINE STATUE PERSONALLY SIGNED BY THE GREAT JEFF KOONS IN PERMANENT BLACK MARKER. THIS WAS SIGNED ON 12/1/14 INSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rat Pack Signed Ace of HeartsThis auction features an exceptional entertainment history: an Ace of Hearts playing card autographed by all five members of the legendary Rat Pack. This rare collectible is not just a signed item butSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2020John Ellsworth Weis (American, 1892-1962) Harbor, 1927John Ellsworth Weis (American, 1892-1962) Harbor, 1927 oil on canvas signed J.E. Weis and dated (lower left) 24 ¼ x 32 inches. Provenance: Sold: Bonham's, New York, May 21, 2014, lot 42See Sold Price
Sold2021Kobe signed and Graded Mint 10 Rookie Card RARE!!This Autographed Card Graded Mint 9! Auto Graded Gem Mint 10! 1998 Topps #AG9 Rookie Card has been Personally Signed by Kobe Bryant of the Minneapolis Lakers. This item is 100% Authentic, it comes slaSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2022Henry Lawrence Faulkner American, 1924-1981 Golden HazeHenry Lawrence Faulkner American, 1924-1981 Golden Haze Signed Faulkner (lr), inscribed #21 and as titled on the reverse Oil on card 8 1/2 x 10 1/4 inches (21.6 x 26 cm) C From the Estate of Norma KipSee Sold Price
Sold2024Russian Dancers Limited Edition Lithograph by Edna Hibel (1917-2014), Numbered and Hand Signed withRussian Dancers is a limited edition lithograph on paper, numbered and hand signed by Edna Hibel (1917-2014). Includes Certificate of Authenticity! Measures approx. 26" x 20" (with border), 21" x 17"See Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN NIETO (AMERICAN, BORN 1936)John Nieto (American, born 1936) George Armstrong Custer signed 'Nieto' (lower left), signed again, dated and titled '© Nieto 2014' (on the stretcher bars) oil on canvas 20 x 16in framed 21 1/2 xSee Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN NIETO (AMERICAN, BORN 1936)John Nieto (American, born 1936) Two Hatchet Kiowa signed 'Nieto' (lower right), signed again, dated and titled '© Nieto 2014' (on the stretcher bars) acrylic on canvas 20 x 16in framed 21 1/2 xSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEAN JANSEM (1920–2013)JEAN JANSEM (1920–2013) MERE ET FILLE Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite Oil on canvas; signed lower right 55 X 38 CM • 21 5/8 X 15 IN. Notes: Madame Flora Jansem a confirm&#See Sold Price
Sold2022OVILOO TUNNILLIE, INUIT, Alighting Hawk, late 1980sOVILOO TUNNILLIE, R.C.A. (1949-2014) KINNGAIT (CAPE DORSET) Alighting Hawk, late 1980s stone, 19.5 x 13.5 x 6.5 in (49.5 x 34.3 x 16.5 cm) signed, "ᐅᕕᓗ". Provenance Inuit-Galerie, MaSee Sold Price
Sold2022§ Edward Seago RWS, RBA (1910-1974)Ely from the River signed with initials (lower right) oil on board 21.5 x 26.5cmProvenance: P & D Colnaghi & Co. Ltd.; Mossgreen Auctions, Australia, 28th October 2014, lot 124, when acquired by the pSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jamini Roy, Offering, watercolor and gouacheJamini Roy, Offering, watercolor and gouache on paper or light card laid down on masonite, signed lower right in Bengali. Appx 34" x 18" viewed, frame appx 37" x 21".See Sold Price
Sold2020Afro Basaldella Abstract Mixed Media PaintingAfro Basaldella (Italian, 1912-1976) abstract oil on Italian newsprint applied to card. Signed lower right and dated 67'. Work: 17 in. x 22 1/2 in. Frame: 21 in. x 25 1/4 in. Good overall condition wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Herb Booth (American, 1942-2014) Quail in Pine ForestHerb Booth (American, 1942-2014) Quail in Pine Forest watercolor on paper signed Herb Booth (lower right) 21 x 28 1/2 inches Property from an Estate, Sold to Benefit the Wichita Art Museum Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2022Banksy (born 1974) Banksquiat (Grey) Screenprint in colours, 2019, on grey card, signed and numb...Banksy (born 1974) Banksquiat (Grey) Screenprint in colours, 2019, on grey card, signed and numbered 218/300 in white crayon, published by the artist, with their blindstamp, the full sheet, in very goSee Sold Price
19 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLakers Magic Johnson Signed 2014 Hoops Fast Lane #12 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsLakers Magic Johnson "HOF 02" Signed 1981 Topps #21 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed 7$10
4 days LeftActivity AuctionsMagic Johnson & Larry Bird Signed 1993 Hoops #MB1 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$300
19 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMagic Shaquille ONeal Signed 1992 Hoops #442 Rookie Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$11(2 bids)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsRaiders Davante Adams Signed 2014 Topps #337A Rookie Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLarry Bird & Magic Johnson Signed 1993 Hoops Gold #MB1 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10