Sold2022CHASE CLAYPOOL SIGNED STEELERS HYDRO DIPPED HELMET (BECKETT WITNESSED)CHASE CLAYPOOL SIGNED STEELERS HYDRO DIPPED HELMET (BECKETT WITNESSED)See Sold Price
Sold2021THURMAN THOMAS SIGNED BUFFALO BILLS FULL-SIZE SPEED HELTHURMAN THOMAS SIGNED BUFFALO BILLS FULL-SIZE SPEED HELMET w/CASE (Beckett COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Randy Moss Signed Vikings F/S SpeedFlex Helmet W/Randy Moss Signed Vikings F/S SpeedFlex Helmet W/ Straight Cash- Beckett W AuthSee Sold Price
Sold2021LAWRENCE TAYLOR SIGNED GIANTS FULL-SIZE SPEED HELMETLAWRENCE TAYLOR SIGNED GIANTS FULL-SIZE SPEED HELMET W/"LT WAS A BAD M**********R" (BECKETT COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022CHASE CLAYPOOL SIGNED PITTSBURGH STEELERS PRO STYLE JERSEY (BECKETT COA)CHASE CLAYPOOL SIGNED PITTSBURGH STEELERS PRO STYLE JERSEY (BECKETT COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Hayden Christensen Signed Darth Vader Helmet Skywalker Star Wars w/ BeckettHayden Christensen Signed Darth Vader Helmet Skywalker Star Wars w/ BeckettSee Sold Price
Sold2022PATRICK MAHOMES SIGNED KC CHIEFS FULL-SIZE ECLIPSE ALT SPEED HELMET (BECKETT COA)PATRICK MAHOMES SIGNED KC CHIEFS FULL-SIZE ECLIPSE ALT SPEED HELMET (BECKETT COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Patrick Mahomes Kansas City Chiefs Autographed F/S Speed Replica Helmet-BeckettPatrick Mahomes Kansas City Chiefs Autographed F/S Speed Replica Helmet-BeckettSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cowboys (3) Staubach, Dorsett & Pearson Signed F/SCowboys (3) Staubach, Dorsett & Pearson Signed F/S Speed Proline Helmet (BAS COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021PATRICK MAHOMES KANSAS CITY CHIEFS AUTOGRAPHED F/SPATRICK MAHOMES KANSAS CITY CHIEFS AUTOGRAPHED F/S SPEED REPLICA HELMET-BECKETTSee Sold Price
Sold2021Patrick Mahomes Kansas City Chiefs Autographed F/SPatrick Mahomes Kansas City Chiefs Autographed F/S Speed Replica Helmet-BeckettSee Sold Price
Sold2021Patrick Mahomes Signed Chiefs Full-Size Speed HelmetRiddell Kansas City Chiefs full-size replica speed helmet. Hand-signed by Patrick Mahomes. The lot / autograph(s) includes an official Beckett Authentication Services serially-numbered hologram and maSee Sold Price
Sold2021William Merritt Chase "Portrait of a Boy"William Merritt Chase (American, 1849-1916) "Portrait of a Boy", oil on canvas, signed "W.M. Chase", exhibition labels and gallery labels on back, 10" x 8", framed size 17-1/4" x 15-1/4", good conditiSee Sold Price
Sold20221929 Woodblock Print by Wendell Corwin ChaseEntitled "Aurora Lake" and signed W. Corwin Chase, '29, in pencil lower margin, the print shows a western mountain landscape with lake and pine trees. Chase, with his brother Waldo, were self-taught aSee Sold Price
Sold2017MINIATURE PORTRAIT OF BOY IN GILT FRAMESigned And Dated James Nixon, 1791, (1741-1812), Titled On The Back "The Prince Regent As A Boy", Ss. 2.75: H 2" W. Fs. 4.75" H. 4" W.See Sold Price
Sold2020William Merritt Chase (attrib.), paintingWilliam Merritt Chase (attrib.), painting, Attributed to William Merritt Chase (American, 1849-1916), "Still Life - Codfish, Kettle & Mussels", oil on canvas, signed at center right "W.M. Chase", inscSee Sold Price
Sold2015Robert Addison (American, 1924-1988) The Barn Window.Robert Addison (American, 1924-1988) The Barn Window. Watercolor and gouache on paper. Signed "Robert W. Addison" in lower left corner. Provenance: Merrill Chase Galleries, Chicago Sight: 18" x 15"See Sold Price
Sold2018Greek Bronze Helmet Cheek Piece w/ Nike, ex-Sotheby'sAncient Greece, Hellenistic Period, ca. 5th to 4th century BCE. A beautiful bronze cheek piece from a Chalcidian helmet, depicting Nike, the winged goddess of victory, speed, and strength, in repousseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Adelaide Cole Chase American, 1868-1944 Portrait of Mrs. Hollis French, circa 1898Adelaide Cole Chase American, 1868-1944 Portrait of Mrs. Hollis French, circa 1898 Signed Adelaide Chase (ul); inscribed Mrs. Hollis French / 24 W .... St on the stretcher bar Oil on canvas 47 1/2 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2020GROUPING OF SIGNED GIANTS FOOTBALL MEMORIBILIAIncluding signatures: Eli Manning, JPP, Victor Cruz, Oddell Beckham. Helmet and three footballs. Dimensions: (Helmet) H 12" x W 9.5" x D 13" Condition: No issues to note.See Sold Price
Sold2018SIGNED TOM BRADY FOOTBALL HELMETNFL replica helmet by Riddell, signed by Tom Brady Dimensions: H 10.75" x W 13" x D 9.75" (box) Condition: Wear to the packaging.See Sold Price
Sold2020SUSAN MILLER CHASE OIL ON BOARD, "CONEY ISLAND"SUSAN MILLER CHASE (US, 20TH C.), OIL ON BOARD, H 10", W 12", "CONEY ISLAND" Signed lower right; framed, 16" x 18".See Sold Price
Sold2023Frank Swift Chase (1886 - 1958) AmericanFrank Swift Chase (1886 - 1958) Oil on Canvaboard, Signed, Measures ( 13.5 x 16 inches ) w/frame 18.5 x 21 ) Frank Swift Chase was an American Post-Impressionist landscape painter and a founder of theSee Sold Price
Sold2023FINE EARLY CHAPMAN STEAMER LEATHER FIRE HELMET #1FINE EARLY CHAPMAN STEAMER LEATHER FIRE HELMET #1, C. 1860 SIGNED JOHN OLSON CO. (OWNER NAMED W. DECKER)See Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsChase Claypool Signed Steelers F/S Flash Speed Helmet-Beckett W Hologram *Black$10
2 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsChase Claypool Autographed Notre Dame F/S Speed Helmet-Beckett W Hologram *Blue$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJerome Bettis Autographed Pittsburgh Steelers F/S Speed Helmet - Beckett W Holo$12(2 bids)
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsRay Lewis Autographed Miami Black Riddell F/S Speed Helmet w/Insc - Beckett$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsHines Ward Autographed Pittsburgh Steelers F/S Speed Helmet- Beckett W Holo$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsDrew Pearson Autographed Cowboys Eclipse Speed F/S Helmet w/ HOF- Beckett W *Sil$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsMel Blount Signed Steelers F/S Speed Helmet w/HOF 4x SB Champ-Beckett W Hologram$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsTy Law Autographed New England Patriots AMP Speed F/S Helmet HOF- Beckett W *Sil$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsRoquan Smith Signed Chi Bears Eclipse Speed F/S Helmet- Beckett W*Sil$17(2 bids)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJaMarr Chase Signed Bengals F/S Salute to Service Speed Flex- Beckett W Holo$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsJack Lambert Autographed Steelers F/S Gold Speed Helmet w/ HOF-Becket W Hologram$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsWarren Sapp Signed Buccaneers F/S 97-13 Speed Helmet w/2 Insc.-BAWHolo$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsRandy Moss Autographed Vikings F/S Flash Speed Helmet w/Insc.-BAW Holo$17(2 bids)
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsRandy Moss Signed Vikings F/S Salute to Service Speed Flex w/2 insc.-BAW Holo$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsJerome Bettis Signed Steelers F/S Lunar Speed Helmet-BeckettW Hologram$10(1 bid)