Sold2021Native American Sterling Silver And TurqoiseNative American Sterling Silver And turquoise Cuff Bracelets And turquoise. Siliver Plated And Gold Plated Cuffs.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE SILVER TURQOISE CUFF BRACELET 151.6GVINTAGE SILVER TURQOISE CUFF BRACELET 151.6G SOUTHWESTERN DESIGN LARGE CUFF BRACELET. ACCENTED WITH 7 TURQOISE STONES. -2.75" WIDE -2.5" DIAMETER-151.6G- VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITH AGESee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Turquoise Silver Plated Cuff Bracelet VTGFine old pawn Native American Navajo Indian artisan silver plated and gemstone cuff bracelet. Features fine turquoise nuggets with twisted rope and applied bead embellishments. Measures 1 1/2 at its wSee Sold Price
Sold2021RLMorris Hammered Silver Plated Cuff BraceletSculptural Costume Bracelet, signed RLM Soho, possibly silver plated, 1 in. Wide, wrist width 2.25 in. ROBERT LEE MORRIS When RBL Artwear opened in 1977, the store instantly became a part of the happeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Heavy Silver Plated Cuff Bracelet with Rubies and Citrines Hand Tooled with Pixel DesignHeavy Silver Plated Cuff Bracelet with Rubies and Citrines Hand Tooled with Pixel Design. 2 1/2 in. x 2 1/2 in. x 1 3/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019ONEIDA Vintage Silver Plated Cuff BraceletThis bracelet is 2.28inches on the inside and is adjustable and is 1mm wide. Stamped OneidaSee Sold Price
Sold2024tudor plate oneida silver plated cuff bracelet SKU-1764Measurements: 7" by 1/4" wide Signed: Tudor Plate Oneida Community condition: good SKU-1764See Sold Price
Sold2022Five Silver Plated Cuff BraceletsFive Silver Plated Cuff Bracelets, One with a cabochon cut carnelian stone. Each unmarked. Widest dimension: W: 1 1/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019Silver Plated Enamel Inlay BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Silver Plated cuff bracelet featuring enamel stone inlay on the top, finished with a fold-over clasp. Unmarked. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Possibly Mexico DIMENSIONS: L. 2.5" CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2016American silver plated swallow cuff braceletAmerican silver plated swallow cuff bracelet, Early 20th c., possibly Gorham, unmarked, 3"l x 3"wSee Sold Price
Sold2018STERLING SILVER AND TURQOISE CUFF BRACELETSTERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET - OVAL CENTER STONE SURROUNDED BY A SMALL BEADED DESIGN - MARKED STERLINGSee Sold Price
Sold2024Silver Plated malachite cuff bracelet SKU-2015bracelet will fit 7" wrist by 1 1/2" wide crafted with 28x22mm malachite Hallmark: N/A in good condition SKU-2015See Sold Price
Sold2021vintage silver plated spoon cuff braceletvintage silver plated spoon cuff braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2019Silver Plated Twisted Cuff BraceletSilver plated twisted cuff bracelet | Measurement: 5” inner circumference, 4mm widthSee Sold Price
Sold2019Silver Plated Etched Cuff BraceletMeasurement: 2.1 inch diameter, 10mm - 18mm graduated width | Weight: 13.2 grams | Note: This bracelet is stamped Italy 925 however, it is silver plated. Some of the plating is wearing off.See Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING & OTHER DESIGNER JEWELRY: GIVENCHY ETC.Lot of assorted sterling silver and other designer jewelry. All pieces are sterling except large Givenchy cuff. Includes a large brutalist silver plated Givenchy cuff bracelet, two Barry Kieselstein-CSee Sold Price
Sold2019Silver Plated Tiger’s Eye Cuff BraceletSilver plated tiger’s eye cuff bracelet | Measurement: 2.26” diameter, 23.7mm widthSee Sold Price
Sold2023Silver Plated Enameled Windsor Cuff BraceletSilver plated enameled Metal cuff bracelet with Windsor crest. Silver plate marking to interior. Measures approx. 2.25 inches wide, cuff approx. 1 1/8 inches wide. Surface wear consistent with exposurSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Silver Cuff BraceletFine old pawn Native American Navajo Indian artisan silver plated and gemstone cuff bracelet. Features fine turquoise nuggets with twisted rope and applied bead embellishments. Measures 1 1/2 at its wSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pair of Scrollwork Motif Silver Cuff BraceletsPair of Scrollwork Motif Silver Cuff Bracelets. Two silver plated scrollwork design cuff bracelets. Each measures 2.5 inches across the opening, slightly adjustable.See Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Barse Tooled Leather Silver Plated Red Mangesite Stone Cuff BraceletSigned Barse Tooled Leather Silver Plated Red Mangesite Stone Cuff Bracelet Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Fleur-de-Lis Filigree Cuff BraceletDESCRIPTION: A vintage 925 sterling silver gold plated filigree wide cuff bracelet with a central Fleur-de-Lis motif and ten encrusted crystals. Marked 925 China. Weight: 36 grs. CIRCA: 20th Century OSee Sold Price
7 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryAtelier Swarovski By Greg Lynn Pebble Cuff Bracelet Mint/Palladium$130
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryAtelier Swarovski By Greg Lynn Pebble Cuff Bracelet Mint/Palladium$130
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncNative American Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet$50(1 bid)
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncNative American Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet by Kay Johnson$50
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Twisted Rope Design Cuff$60
6 days LeftRipley AuctionsAvi Soffer Modernist sterling silver cuff bracelet with pearl and hematite accents and dimensional$10(1 bid)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Double Twisted Rope Design Cuff$110
6 days LeftRipley AuctionsMexican sterling silver cuff bracelet with double headed eagle key brooch. 2 1/8"H x 2 1/4"Inner$10