Sold2022MIKE TYSON SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO FRAMED PUNCH-OUT (JSA COA)MIKE TYSON SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO FRAMED PUNCH-OUT (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Framed PUNCH OUT (fitterman hologram)Mike Tyson Framed PUNCH OUT (fitterman hologram)See Sold Price
Sold2022MIKE TYSON SIGNED FRAMED 8X10 PHOTO (FITTERMAN HOLO)MIKE TYSON SIGNED FRAMED 8X10 PHOTO (FITTERMAN HOLO)See Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Autographed Framed 8x10 Photo Standing Over (Beckett)Mike Tyson Autographed Framed 8x10 Photo Standing Over (Beckett)See Sold Price
Sold2022MIKE TYSON SIGNED FRAMED 8X10 PHOTO (FITTERMAN COA)MIKE TYSON SIGNED FRAMED 8X10 PHOTO (FITTERMAN COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023MIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED 8X10 PHOTO PUNCH OUT IN BLUE BECKETTPrices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2024MIKE TYSON SIGNED AND CUSTOM FRAMED NINTENDO PUNCH OUT DISPLAY (BECKETT COA)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Signed in Black Framed 16x20 Punch OutMike Tyson Signed in Black Framed 16x20 Punch Out Boxing Photo JSA ITPSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mike Tyson Nintendo Punch Out Framed 22x26 (Fiterman Sports)Mike Tyson Nintendo Punch Out Framed 22x26 (Fiterman Sports)See Sold Price
Sold2021MIKE TYSON SINED PUNCH OUT FRAMED DISPLAY (FITTERMANMIKE TYSON SINED PUNCH OUT FRAMED DISPLAY (FITTERMAN COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Mike Tyson Nintendo Punch Out Framed 22x26 (Fiterman Sports)Mike Tyson Nintendo Punch Out Framed 22x26 (Fiterman Sports)See Sold Price
Sold2023MIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED 1987 NINTENDO "PUNCH OUT"JSA authenticated (W975752) Mike Tyson Nintendo,1987, "Punch Out!!" photo, framed. Approx. h. 13.5", w. 16.25".See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Signed "Punch Out!!" 22x26 Custom Framed PhoMike Tyson Signed "Punch Out!!" 22x26 Custom Framed Photo Display (Fiterman Sports Hologram)See Sold Price
Sold2020Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 19.5x23 Framed PhotoMike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 19.5x23 Framed Photo Display w/ Nintendo Controller Photo (Fiterman)See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 11x14 Custom FramedMike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 11x14 Custom Framed Photo Display with Engraved Nameplate (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!!" 13x16 Custom Framed Photo Display (PSA COA & Tyson Hologram)Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!!" 13x16 Custom Framed Photo Display (PSA COA & Tyson Hologram)See Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 18x22 Custom Framed Photo Display (Fiterman Hologram)Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 18x22 Custom Framed Photo Display (Fiterman Hologram)See Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!!" 13x16 Custom Framed PhMike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!!" 13x16 Custom Framed Photo Display Fitterman HologramSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!!" 13x16 Custom FramedMike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!!" 13x16 Custom Framed Photo Display (PSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!!" 18x22 Custom Framed Photo Display with Nintendo Controller (Tyson)Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!!" 18x22 Custom Framed Photo Display with Nintendo Controller (Tyson)See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Autographed PrintMike Tyson's "Punch-Out Ninento 1987" autographed 16"X20" color print w/JSA authentication sticker (custom framed & double matted)See Sold Price
915 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsBuster Douglas Signed 8x10 Vs Mike Tyson Horizontal Photo BAS Witness$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftActivity AuctionsMike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 23.5x27.5 Custom Framed Photo Display with Replica Controller$200
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsMike Tyson Iron Mike Champ Signed/Auto Boxing Glove Shadow Box Framed JSA 154886$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsMike Mussina HOF Autographed/Inscribed 8x10 Photo Yankees Framed JSA 183607$10
1160 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsMIKE ERUZIONE USA 1980 GOLD MEDAL LAST ONE JSA/STAMP/COA SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO$10