Sold2023Chrysanthemum by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Server Plain Blade Gold washed 11 1/2"Chrysanthemum by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Server Plain Blade Gold washed. It is monogrammed. Pat 1880 M. Length: 11.5" Weight: 196 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold20218PC TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SERVING 12.3 TRAn eight piece lot of Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver serving pieces. Total weight: approximately 12.3 troy oz. Comprised of: A gravy ladle: 7.5" A fish server: 11.375" Six hollow handled carvSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Fish ServerTiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Fish Server. Measures approx. - 11" long. Weight approx. - 6.31 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver "Beekman" Fish ServerTiffany & Co. sterling silver fish server, "Beekman" pattern designed by Edward C. Moore and described as "Renaissance Revival," monogrammed, marked: "TIFFANY & Co., STERLING, PAT 1869." 11" L. ApproxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Seven Tiffany & Co. Vine Motif Sterling Silver ServersSeven Tiffany & Co. Vine Motif Sterling Silver Serverspieces without monograms include: large fish server with scroll motif blade (12 3/8 in.); olive/pickle fork (6 1/8 in.); small sugar sifter (6 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Servers, San Lorenzo PtnTwo Tiffany & Co sterling silver serving pieces in the 1916 San Lorenzo pattern. Comprised of a serving fork, 9" long and a serving fish slice, 11.5" long. No monograms. Overall weight 268 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Saratoga Fish ServerCrafted of sterling silver. Features the Saratoga pattern first introduced in 1870. Large fish server knife with elegant blade. Signed Tiffany & Co Sterling. Measures 13 1/2" x 3". Total weight approxSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY AND CO STERLING SILVER ENGRAVED FISH SERVERAn early 20th century sterling silver fish server by Tiffany and Co. The main part is decoratively pierced and garnished with hand-engraved fish image and olive patterns. Tiffany and Co. hallmark andSee Sold Price
Sold202224 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Shell & Thread" Sterling Fish Set24 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Shell & Thread" Sterling Silver Fish Set. 12 forks, 12 knives. Total approx. weight - 30 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Pie Server. Signed. GoodTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Pie Server. Signed. Good condition. Measures 11-1/8" L and weighs approx. 5.37 troy ounces. Shipping $28.00 (estimate $150-$250)See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Pie ServerTiffany & Co "Dunstan" Sterling Silver Pie Server. Stamped. Monogrammed handle. Measures 11-1/8" x 2-3/8". Approx. weight: 4.92 troy ounces. Condition: Good condition. Estimate: $50.00 - $500.00 DomesSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Spain ELSA PERETTI Star Fish PIn, 2 1/2 in. x 2 in. with BoxTIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Spain ELSA PERETTI Star Fish Pin, 2 1/2 in. x 2 in. with BoxSee Sold Price
Sold202379 PC TIFFANY & CO. ENGLISH KING STERLING FLATWARETiffany & Co. sterling silver English King pattern flatware set with (79) pieces including (13) forks, (13) soup spoons, (13) knives, (11) teaspoons, (12) butter spreaders, (12) salad forks, (2) largeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany FlatwareFifty Four (54) Piece Tiffany & Co "Persian" Sterling Silver Flatware. Includes: (11) knives measures 9-1/4", (12) forks measures 8", (12) salad forks measuring 7-1/8", (11) table spoons, and (8) teasSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany & Co. "Olympian" Pattern Sterling SilverFlatware service for twelve, some pieces monogrammed "T", some monogrammed "D", service comprising 12 dinner knives, 12 dinner forks, 12 flat handled butter servers, 12 bouillon spoons, 12 ice cream fSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Silver "English King" Fish Forks, 6Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "English King" fish forks, set of six, marked, "Tiffany & Co. Sterling / Pat. 1885. M." 6.5" L. Approx 12.26 ozt. Same or similar pattern can be found in Lots 55, 56, 58,See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Co Art Deco Tomato Sterling Silver ServersTiffany & Co. Three piece sterling silver server set, in the Tomato pattern introduced in 1937. Stylized Art Deco design with heavy construction. Lot includes: 12" pie server, 10" serving or casseroleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. sterling silver frameTiffany & Co. sterling silver table top frame, marked 'Tiffany & Co. 16545 X Makers 652 sterling silver 925-1000M' on back. 11 x 8'' (opening) 12 1/2 x 9 3/4 x 1/2'' (exterior)See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Provenance S/S Vermeil Flatware Svc.A Tiffany & Co. "Provenance" pattern sterling silver vermeil flatware service for 12, including: 5 serving pieces; 12 salad forks; 18 dinner forks; 12 bouillon spoons; 12 fish knives; 6 fish knives wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elsa Peretti Tiffany & Co. Sterling Pasta ServerElsa Peretti for Tiffany & Company sterling silver pasta server, marked on back. 11" L. 146 grams. Condition report: good with light scratches to surface. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C.See Sold Price
Sold2024213 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Dinner Size Sterling Flatware Set213 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Dinner Size Sterling Silver Flatware Set. This set is monogrammed, service for 12, this set contains 12 dinner forks - 7 1/2", 12 luncheon forks, 12 fish forks, 1See Sold Price
Sold20236pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING OLD FISH FORK8pc Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Old Style Solid Fish Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 11.83 ozt / Measurements: 6.5" longSee Sold Price
Sold2021(20) Pcs. Tiffany & Co. Olympian sterling silver(20) Pcs. Tiffany & Co. Olympian sterling silver serving pieces, including: (1) large ice cream slice, monogrammed, date letter M, 11.5"L; (1) fish knife, monogrammed, date letter M, 8.75"L; (1) horsSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Server BC Geometric 11 1/2"$10
2 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsDolphin by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Server All Sterling 12 1/2" Rare$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsEnglish King by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set 2pc Orig 11 1/8"$10
967 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsBeekman by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set 2pc Bright-Cut$10(1 bid)
1070 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsMythologique by Gorham Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set 2pc Server 11 3/4"$10
May 16Heritage Auctions74156: A One Hundred Fifty Four-Piece Tiffany & Co. Eng$3,400
May 16Heritage Auctions74295: Sixty-One Piece Tiffany & Co. Faneuil Pattern Si$850(2 bids)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsJapanese by Wood and Hughes Sterling Silver Fish Server Bright-Cut Pcd 11 1/2"$10
Featured2 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsAntique 1800s Rare Tiffany & Co 13pc Sterling Silver Ice Cream Server 12 Spoons$1,100
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsBroom Corn by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ice Cream Server Dolphin 11 3/8"$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsMarquise by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Saratoga Chip Server 9" Silverware$10
389 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsExposition by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Pie Server All Sterling 12" Serving$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsMarquise by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Terrapin Fork 5 1/2" GW Turtle Shell$10