Sold2021Cal Ripken Jr 1982 Topps RC #21 Autograph BGS 10Cal Ripken Jr 1982 Topps Baseball Future Stars Autograph Rookie Card #21 BGS 10 RARE RARESee Sold Price
Sold2021Cal Ripken Jr. 1982 Topps Rookie Rc #21 BaltimoreCal Ripken Jr. 1982 Topps Rookie Rc #21 Baltimore Orioles HofSee Sold Price
Sold2024CAL RIPKEN JR 1982 TOPPS ROOKIE VGEX+GREAT COLOR & GLOSS plus 1992 TOPPS GOLD PROMO CARD CLASS AAA: INVESTMENT GRADE #S1278See Sold Price
Sold2023A Group of 1980, 1982 and 1983 Complete Sets of Topps Baseball Cards,A Group of 1980, 1982 and 1983 Complete Sets of Topps Baseball Cards, including the notable rookie cards of Hall of Famers Rickey Henderson (1980 Topps); Cal Ripken, Jr. (1982 Topps); Wade Boggs, TonySee Sold Price
Sold2020Topps Project 2020 CAL RIPKEN, JR. Card #92-1982 ToppsTopps Project 2020 CAL RIPKEN, JR. Card #92-1982 Topps Traded Baseball #98T by ARTIST Don CrawleySee Sold Price
Sold2019Authentic CAL RIPKEN Jr 24k Gold Edition 1982 ToppsAuthentic CAL RIPKEN Jr 24k Gold Edition 1982 Topps Traded Rookie Baseball Card Rare Gold Edition Porcelain Rookie Card – Encased - Multiple Photos PostedSee Sold Price
Sold20221982 Topps Cal Ripken Jr Orioles Future Stars #21 PSA 91982 Topps Cal Ripken Jr Orioles Future Stars #21 PSA 9 MINTSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of (3) 1982 Topps Cal Ripken Jr. RCs #21 - Varying ConditionsLot of (3) 1982 Topps Cal Ripken Jr. RCs #21 - Varying ConditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of (2) 1982 Topps Cal Ripken Jr. RC's #21 - Varying ConditionsLot of (2) 1982 Topps Cal Ripken Jr. RC's #21 - Varying ConditionsSee Sold Price
Sold20155 1982 Topps Cal Ripken Jr. Rookie CardsAll are prime candidates for grading and in Near Mint/Mint ShapeSee Sold Price
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc1982 Topps CAL RIPKEN Jr. Rookie Baseball Card$6
518 Lots AwayMynt Auctions1984 Topps Cal Ripken Jr. & Mike Boddicker Signed Baseball Card PSA DNA$150
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc1982 Fleer CAL RIPKEN Jr. Rookie Baseball Card$6
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc1982 Donruss CAL RIPKEN Jr. Rookie Baseball Card$6
2 days LeftWilliam Bunch Auctions & AppraisalsBrooks Robinson & Cal Ripken Jr Signed Baseballs$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsCal Ripken JR. Orioles Kinugasa Dual Signed 28x22 Lithograph Framed JSA 157401$10