Sold2020Adrian Peterson Signed Vikings Matte Purple Full-SizeAdrian Peterson Signed Vikings Matte Purple Full-Size Authentic Helmet Inscribed (Beckett COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Randy Moss Signed Vikings F/S SpeedFlex Helmet W/Randy Moss Signed Vikings F/S SpeedFlex Helmet W/ Straight Cash- Beckett W AuthSee Sold Price
Sold2023ADRIAN PETERSON SIGNED MINNESOTA VIKINGS JERSEY (BECKETT COA)ADRIAN PETERSON SIGNED MINNESOTA VIKINGS JERSEY (BECKETT COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Vikings "Purple People Eaters" Eclipse AlternateVikings "Purple People Eaters" Eclipse Alternate Full-Size Speed Helmet Signed by (4) with Carl Eller, Alan Page, Gary Larsen & Jim Marshall (Beckett COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Kansas City Chiefs Patrick Mahomes Signed RiddellKansas City Chiefs Patrick Mahomes Signed Riddell Authentic FS Helmet FanaticsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Charles Leclerc Signed Ferrari Full-Size Racing Helmet (Beckett)Charles Leclerc Signed Ferrari Full-Size Racing Helmet (Beckett)See Sold Price
Sold2023Charles Leclerc Signed Ferrari Full-Size Racing Helmet (Beckett)Charles Leclerc Signed Ferrari Full-Size Racing Helmet (Beckett)See Sold Price
2023Charles Leclerc Signed Ferrari Full-Size Racing Helmet (Beckett)Charles Leclerc Signed Ferrari Full-Size Racing Helmet (Beckett)See Sold Price
Sold2024Charles Leclerc Signed Ferrari Full-Size Racing Helmet (Beckett)Charles Leclerc Signed Ferrari Full-Size Racing Helmet (Beckett)See Sold Price
Sold2023Charles Leclerc Signed Ferrari Full-Size Racing Helmet (Beckett)Charles Leclerc Signed Ferrari Full-Size Racing Helmet (Beckett)See Sold Price
Sold2024Sergio Perez Signed Full-Size Red Bull Racing Helmet (Beckett)Sergio Perez Signed Full-Size Red Bull Racing Helmet (Beckett)See Sold Price
Sold2019R. GOTTLIEB MONUMENTAL MODERNIST SCULPTUREAluminum. Signed, titled "Eclipse" 1981. Dimension: H 72" x W 50" x D 9" Condition: Wear consistent with outdoor exposure.See Sold Price
Sold2018Jane Peterson Oil. Attr.Dock Scene Atributed to Jane Peterson, Lady Holding Parasol. Oil on Canvas. Signed L.R. Jane Peterson 18"HX21"WSee Sold Price
2022Joe Burrow Signed Bengals Full-Size Authentic On-FieldJoe Burrow Signed Bengals Full-Size Authentic On-Field Eclipse Alternate Speed Helmet Inscribed "Welcome to the Jungle"See Sold Price
Sold2024Jane Peterson (American, 1876-1965) Watercolor And Gouache on Paper "Pelicans", H 14.5" W 20"Jane Peterson (American, 1876-1965) Watercolor And Gouache on Paper "Pelicans", H 14.5" W 20" | Signed lower right. Frame Measurements H 23" W 27" Provenance: Property of Prominent Collector, BirminghSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jane Peterson (attrib.), paintingJane Peterson (attrib.), painting, Attributed to Jane Peterson (American, 1876-1965), Gothic Architectural Study, oil on canvas, signed "Jane Peterson" at lower right, 17.5"h x 21.5"w (sight), 24"h xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pedro Pascal Signed "The Mandalorian" Full-Size HelmetFull-size replica helmet has been hand-signed by Pedro Pascal (The Mandalorian). The lot / autograph(s) includes an official Beckett Authentication Services serially-numbered hologram and matching COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Jane Peterson (1876 - 1965) AmericanJane Peterson (1876 - 1965) FloridaLandscape with Boats" Watercolor and gouache on watercolor board , Signed , measures 9" x 12" , w/frame 16" x 20"See Sold Price
Sold2023Carrera Marble bust of Lord Nelson (?), by D'EpinayA Carrera marble bust, 18"h x 12"w x 6", depicting a male figure - likely NOT Lord Horatio Nelson (1758-1805) as originally described-, signed P. D'Epinay (ADRIAN CHARLES PROSPER D'EPINAY, FRENCH, 183See Sold Price
Sold2023FINE EARLY CHAPMAN STEAMER LEATHER FIRE HELMET #1FINE EARLY CHAPMAN STEAMER LEATHER FIRE HELMET #1, C. 1860 SIGNED JOHN OLSON CO. (OWNER NAMED W. DECKER)See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed GEORGIA O'KEEFFE Book in Black Linen Case.Signed GEORGIA O'KEEFFE Book in Black Linen Case. Studio book. The Viking Press NY. Limited signed edition 98/175. Comes with portfolio with 16 prints-- Dimensions: H: 17.5 inches: W: 13 inches: D: 2See Sold Price
Sold2015Adrian Pearsall for Craft Associates sofa, signedAdrian Pearsall (1925-2011) for Craft Associates, sofa / loveseat, USA, 1960s, bronzed resin over wood, original upholstery, signed with Craft Associates labels, in the manner of Paul Evans, 60"w x 40See Sold Price
Sold2022Adrian Saxe (b. 1943) 'Untitled' Mortar Bowl with Stand (Platinum Blue Mist), 1987Adrian Saxe (b. 1943) 'Untitled' Mortar Bowl with Stand (Platinum Blue Mist), 1987 porcelain, stoneware, and lusters signed 'SAXE 1986' H 12 x W 9 1/2 x D 8 inches Provenance: Garth Clark Gallery, NewSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jane Peterson (1876 - 1965) AmericanJane Peterson (1876 - 1965) Watercolor & Gouache on Paper, Signed, Measures ( 10.5 x 15 inches ) w/frame ( 18.5 x 23 inches ) Born Jennie Christine in Elgin, Illinois, she officially changed her nameSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsAdrian Peterson Signed Minn Vikings Lunar Speed Mini Helmet- Beckett W *Purple$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsVikings Adrian Peterson 2012 NFL MVP Signed Eclipse Proline F/S Speed Helmet BAS$10
788 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsAdrian Peterson Signed Vikings F/S Salute to Service Speed . Helmet-BeckettW$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsAdrian Peterson Signed Redskins F/S Flat White Speed Helmet- Beckett W *Blk$10
6 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsadrian peterson signed minnesota vikings mini helmet w/insc beckett 40203$320
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsBaker Mayfield Signed Cleveland Browns F/S Eclipse Helmet - Beckett W *Orange$10
4 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsAdrian Peterson Signed Minnesota Vikings Authentic Eclipse Helmet BAS 29351$820
2 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsAdrian Peterson Signed Minnesota Vikings Authentic Eclipse Helmet BAS 27747$1,000
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsEric Dickerson Signed Colts F/S Eclipse Speed Helmet w/HOF- Beckett W *Blue$10
1 day LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerAdrian Peterson Signed Minnesota Vikings Authentic Flash Helmet Beckett 36365$820
12 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsAdrian Peterson Signed Vikings 16x20 TD Run Photo-Beckett W Hologram *White$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsEric Dickerson Signed LA Rams F/S Eclipse Speed Helmet w/2 Insc - Beckett W$10