Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mary Lincoln Signed CDV Circa Early 1860'sMary Todd Lincoln (December 13, 1818 - July 16, 1882), signed cabinet card in black ink. Signature and paper have toned and aged over the years. Mary Todd Lincoln married politician and lawyer AbrahamSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paul Mccartney The Beatles Signed Album Cover Auto Graded 10! (PSA/DNA)Paul Mccartney The Beatles Signed Album Cover Auto Graded 10! (PSA/DNA)See Sold Price
Sold2022DOROTHY HOOD (American/Texas 1918-2000) A COLLAGE, "Untitled," CIRCA 1982,DOROTHY HOOD (American/Texas 1918-2000) A COLLAGE, "Untitled," CIRCA 1982, mixed media collage on card, signed L/R; 20'' x 16'', framed 29 1/2'' x 25 1/2''.See Sold Price
Sold2021Jay Strongwater Ganesh, Enameled & Jeweled Bronze onJay Strongwater Ganesh, Enameled & Jeweled Bronze on gilt base Signed Jay Strongwater 2015, Ht. 16” With original box.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mounted Bi-Plane Sketch Signed By The Wright BrothersOrville Wright (August 19, 1871 – January 30, 1948) and Wilbur Wright (April 16, 1867 – May 30, 1912). Orville and Wilber Wright Plane Design Mounted on Signed Card. The First Flight, itSee Sold Price
Sold2022Orville and Wilber Wright Signed CardOrville and Wilber Wright Signed Card. Orville Wright (August 19, 1871 – January 30, 1948) and Wilbur Wright (April 16, 1867 – May 30, 1912). The First Flight, it was 12 seconds that wouldSee Sold Price
2022Pele Signed Heinerle Rookie Card PSA 10 AUTOPele Signed Heinerle Rookie Card PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jamini Roy, Woman with Bowl, watercolor and gouacheJamini Roy, Woman with Bowl, watercolor and gouache on card, signed in Bengali, purchased in 1964 from Jamini Roy's studio. Appx 16 1/2" x 11 1/8" viewed, frame appx 19 1/4" x 11 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2023Ellsworth Kelly (American, 1923-2015) Green Curve, 1993Ellsworth Kelly (American, 1923-2015) Green Curve, 1993 color lithograph on card signed and numbered 4/40 in pencil 21 1/2 x 18 inches. Property from the Collection of Stephen Burch Published and prinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Orville and Wilber Wright Signed French PostcardOrville and Wilber Wright Signed French Card. Orville Wright (August 19, 1871 - January 30, 1948) and Wilbur Wright (April 16, 1867 - May 30, 1912). The First Flight, it was 12 seconds that would chanSee Sold Price
Sold2021Paul REED (1919-2015) American (Washington)Paul REED (1919-2015) ; Untitled ; 1966 ; oil on canvas / framed ; dimensions 50 x 40 cm (20 x 16 in.) ; signed and dated on verso ; Shipping to USA - DHL $210 , National post with tracking service $1See Sold Price
Sold2024Rufino Tamayo (1899-1991); Hombre en Gris, from Rufino Tamayo 16 aguafuertes;Rufino Tamayo (1899-1991) Hombre en Gris, from Rufino Tamayo 16 aguafuertes (Pereda 196), 1976 Etching in colors on Guarro paper, signed in black crayon and numbered 49/75 (there were also 10 artist'sSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ford Ruthling 'Linda's Cochiti Pot'Ford Ruthling (American, 1933 - 2015) 'Linda's Cochiti Pot' 1977; Oil on Canvas ; 20 x 16 (in); Signed and dated Ford Ruthling '77, lower right. Titled, verso.See Sold Price
Sold2016EDWARD WILLIS HICKS OIL ON MASONITEEDWARD WILLIS HICKS (AMERICAN 1897-1987), OIL ON MASONITE, H 16", W 20", "CHRISTMAS BERRY ON MT. CALVARY, SANTA BARBARA":Signed lower right; gilt frame. Index card signed by Hicks has the work's titleSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bronze by Arman, Classical figureBronze by Arman, Classical figure.The bronze is 12 inches high on a stone base 4 inches high, total height of 16 inches.This work comes with a card signed by Arman to the Fichenbaum family in NYC, whoSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2023Oil on Card Board Signed Pablo Ruiz PicassoOil on Card Board Signed Pablo Ruiz Picasso, measures 24 1/2" x 16 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold202267316: Petr Hora (Czech, b. 1949) Red Cone, 2015 Cast gPetr Hora (Czech, b. 1949) Red Cone, 2015 Cast glass 10 x 6-1/2 inches (25.4 x 16.5 cm) Signed by the artist PROVENANCE: Acquired directly from the artist by the current owner. Property from an ImportSee Sold Price
Sold2017ELLSWORTH KELLY "CORNEILLA" SIGNED NUMBEREDEllsworth Kelly (American, 1923-2015) "Corneilla" from Third Curve series, 1973-1976. Lithograph with embossing on paper. Numbered and signed "13/16 Kelly" in pencil lower right. Gemini copyright andSee Sold Price
Sold2016Romeo Tabuena (1921-2015) oil paintingArtist: Romeo Tabuena (1921-2015) Title: Medium: oil on panel Size: 12" x 16" panel size Date: Signed and dated 1961See Sold Price
Sold2022TUNA IQULIQ, INUIT, Rotund Owl, c. 2000TUNA IQULIQ (1934-2015) QAMANI'TUAQ (BAKER LAKE) Rotund Owl, c. 2000 stone, 9.5 x 8 x 6.5 in (24.1 x 20.3 x 16.5 cm) signed, "ᐃᑯ". Provenance Spirit Wrestler Gallery, Vancouver; Acquired fSee Sold Price
Sold2020Dox Thrash (B.1893-196) "Lake House"Dox Thrash (B.1893-196) "Lake House" Signed Lower Right. Oil On canvas supported by board. See photos. Total Framed Measures 24 inches high x 27 1/2 inches wide. Art work Measures 16 x 20 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017DALI, Salvador. "Ace of Diamonds" Lithograph onJapon Paper. From Playing Cards. Pencil signed lower right, inscribed E.A. lower left. Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). - Dimensions: Sight - 22.5" high x 16.25" wide.See Sold Price
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2017-18 Panini Prestige #76 Dirk Nowitzki Signed AUTO Card PSA/DNA Slabbed Autog$210
8 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2016 Donruss #77 Dirk Nowitzki Signed AUTO Card PSA/DNA Slabbed Autographed Mave$200
5 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2016 Donruss #77 Dirk Nowitzki Signed AUTO Card PSA/DNA Slabbed Autographed Mave$10
3 days LeftPacific Global Auction2017-18 Panini Threads #58 Dirk Nowitzki Signed AUTO Card PSA/DNA Slabbed Autogr$200
May 19Golden Air Auctions2015 Panini Donruss #133 Vince Carter Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Grizzlies$260
May 19Golden Air Auctions2015-16 Panini Donruss #80 Terrence Ross Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Raptors$68
May 19Golden Air Auctions2015-16 Panini Threads #196 Montrezl Harrell Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC Roc$92
May 20Golden Air Auctions2015-16 Panini Donruss #176 Giannis Antetokounmpo Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed$460
4 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2015-16 panini donruss #20 rashad vaughn signed card auto 10 PSA slabbed RC buck$78
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 Panini Donruss #22 Khris Middleton Signed Card PSA/DNA Slabbed Bucks$260
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 Donruss #111 Noah Vonleh Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Portland Tr$78
6 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 donruss #28 avery bradley signed card auto 10 PSA/DNA slabbed celtics$78
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 Panini Excalibur #48 Gary Harris signed Auto 10 Card PSA/DNA Slabbed Nug$110
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 Panini Excalibur #35 Justise Winslow Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RC$66
5 mins LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 panini complete #316 delon wright signed card auto 10 PSA/DNA slabbed RC$92
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 Panini Prizm #338 Terry Rozier Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed$110
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 panini hoops #206 patty mills signed card auto 10 PSA/DNA slabbed spurs$170
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 Panini Excalibur #71 Khris Middleton Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Bu$260
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2015-16 Panini Prizm #206 Victor Oladipo Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Mag$10
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 Panini Prizm Red #225 James Johnson Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed$78
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions2000-01 topps chrome #13 dirk nowitzki signed auto card PSA/DNA slabbed autograp$200
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2002-03 topps pristine #44 dirk nowitzki signed auto card PSA/DNA slabbed autogr$200
6 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2017-18 NBA Hoops #123 Dirk Nowitzki Signed AUTO GRADE 10 Card PSA/DNA Slabbed A$270
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 panini donruss #22 robert parish signed auto 10 PSA slabbed celtics$92