Sold2022PEYTON MANNING & TOM BRADY SIGNED BY BOTH 8 X 10 PHOTO, WITH COAPEYTON MANNING & TOM BRADY SIGNED BY BOTH 8 X 10 PHOTO, WITH COASee Sold Price
Sold2015B. Benade Watercolor of BethlehemWatercolor of Bethlehem 8" x 10.25" image, framed 13.25" x 15.5" watercolor "South West View of Bethlehem," signed lower right in pencil "B. Benade, 1803," some crinkling in paper and a center crease.See Sold Price
Sold2021NOTORIOUS B.I.G SIGNED AND FRAMED 8 X 10 ( RA COA)NOTORIOUS B.I.G SIGNED AND FRAMED 8 X 10 ( RA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022KURT COBAIN SIGNED AND FRAMED 8 X 10 (RA COA)KURT COBAIN SIGNED AND FRAMED 8 X 10 (RA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Giovanni Martino (American, 1908-1997)Giovanni Martino (American, 1908-1997) "Back Street in Manayunk", oil painting on canvas, signed. Framed. Size: 8'' x 10'', 20 x 25 cm (stretcher); 12.5'' x 14.5'', 32 x 37 cm (frame).See Sold Price
Sold2023Carlo Jean-Jacques (Haitian, 1943-1990) Abstract FiguresCarlo Jean-Jacques (Haitian, 1943-1990) Abstract Figures, oil painting on canvas, signed. Framed. Size: 8'' x 10'', 20 x 25 cm (stretcher); 9'' x 11.25'', 23 x 29 cm (frame).See Sold Price
Sold2021Thomas Dedecker, American , Rocky Mountain Spring Melt,Thomas DedeckerAmericanRocky Mountain Spring Meltoil on canvassigned lower right, framed.8 x 10 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID BURLIUK, OIL ON BOARD (1882-1967)MERCHANT DRINKING TEA - RUSSIAN INTERIOR SCENE WITH MAN AND WOMAN, VIBRANT COLORS WITH EXCELLENT DETAILS - SIGNED LOWER LEFT, FRAMED 8" X 10" - #291 PROVENANCE: FROM THE STERLING STRAUSER ESTATE AND PSee Sold Price
Sold2022Shipley, (American, 20th Century)Shipley (American, 20th Century) "Horse in the Pasture" oil on wood panel signed lower right. Framed. 8" x 10", framed 16" x 18"See Sold Price
Sold2016VLADIMIR FEODOROVICH ZAVALOV (Russian/AmericanVLADIMIR FEODOROVICH ZAVALOV (Russian/American 1949-2000) A PAINTING, "Evening by the River," oil on board, signed L/L., framed 8" x 10"See Sold Price
Sold2021MARLON BRANDO SIGNED AND FRAMED THE GODFATHER 8 X 10 (MARLON BRANDO SIGNED AND FRAMED THE GODFATHER 8 X 10 ( RA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Kenneth R. Nunamaker (American, 1890-1957)Kenneth R. Nunamaker (American, 1890-1957) "Figure Opening Red Barn Doors," oil on board, signed lower right. Framed. Size: 8'' x 10'', 20 x 25 cm (board); 9'' x 11'', 23 x 28 cm (frame).See Sold Price
Sold2021Ben Austrian (American, 1870-1921)Ben Austrian (American, 1870-1921) "Chick with Hatched Egg," 1912, oil on canvas, signed and dated. Framed. Size: 8'' x 10'', 20 x 25 cm (stretcher); 10.5'' x 12.75'', 27 x 32 cm (frame).See Sold Price
Sold2021Clifford Ulp, Am. 1885-1958, View from the TreesCLIFFORD ULP Am. 1885-1958 View from the Trees Oil on board, framed Signed l.r. 8" x 10" actual, 9 1/8" x 11 1/8" framed Provenance: Private Collection MichiganSee Sold Price
Sold20212 WILLIE MAYS & AARON/DIMAGGIO SIGNED PHOTOS, W/ COALOT (2) WILLIE MAYS & HANK AARON/JOE DIMAGGIO SIGNED PHOTOS FRAMED, W/ COA, 8" X 10"See Sold Price
Sold2021Xiao Song Jiang Oil, Buildings in WinterXiao Song Jiang (Chinese, b. 1955) Buildings in Winter, oil on masonite, signed lower right, framed. DImensions: 8 x 10 in. board size 18.5 x 20 in. as framed. Condition: Very good with no damage or rSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henry Ahl Oil, Sheep in a ForestHenry Ahl ( American 1869-1953) Sheep in a Forest, oil on panel, signed lower right, framed. Dimensions: 8 x 10 in. panel size 13.25 x 15.5 in. as framed Condition: Could use a cleaning, craquelureSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mickey Mantle Framed 8'' x 10'' Signed Photograph andMickey Mantle Framed 8'' x 10'' Signed Photograph and Unsigned Topps Cards. COA from Player's Choice, Ocean City, Ma.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jim Norton, Oil on Board, "The Day is Done".Jim Norton (b. 1953), Oil on board, "The Day is Done". Signed lower left, Jim C. Norton. Titled, signed and dated 1997 verso. Framed. (8" x 10", overall: 17 1/4" x 19").See Sold Price
Sold20233 Francis Dixon oilsFrancis Dixon (1879-1967) Winter Landscapes 3 oils on canvasboard, all signed Francis Dixon lower left, framed. 8 x 10'' ea. Provenance: Private collection, Cleveland, OHSee Sold Price
Sold2022Star Trek Cast Signed Photo COAStar Trek Cast signed Photo COA Framed Size Apx. 8" x 10". Berner's does not guarantee authenticity of signatures or COA. Photo's are considered part of the description and condition. 101See Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsTom Brady 2004 Upper Deck Signature Sensations Signed Card #7/12 BGS 8.5 Auto 10$4,400