Scuola genovese del XVIII secolo Coppia di ritratti Olio su tela 107,5 x 90 cm L’opera si
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
172 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi