Sold2023GUCCI MONOGRAM SMALL WEEKENDER DUFFELGucci monogram small weekender duffel, executed in coated canvas with leather trim and silver tone hardware, having a a chocolate twill lined interior with a pocket and a serial number, and an impressSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE GUCCI MONOGRAM SMALL WEEKENDER DUFFELVintage Gucci monogram small weekender duffel, executed in coated canvas with leather trim and handles, having silver tone hardware, an interior with a pocket and a serial number, and an impressed GucSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Gucci Signature Monogram Canvas Hobo BagA Gucci Signature Monogram Small Canvas Hobo Bag. Measures approx. 10 1/4" X 9". Comes From a central Florida collector. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request anySee Sold Price
Sold2023GG Supreme Monogram Blooms Small Zip Top Tote Beige Blue Navy Hibiscus RedThis is an authentic GUCCI GG Supreme Monogram Small Blooms Print Medium Tote in Blue. This stylish tote is crafted of GG Supreme Monogram coated canvas in blue on beige with blue and white blooming fSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY DIAGONAL HOBO BAG - 42CM X 23CM X 11CM- BEIGE & DARK BROWN MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/DARK BROWN LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- DUSTBAG- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ5171- WOMEN'SSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BEIGE/BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET TOTEVTG GUCCI BEIGE/BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SMALL BUCKET TOTE - 17CM X 25CM X10CM- BEIGE & BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BLACK LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR3852- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS ANSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS BEIGE ACCESSORY POUCHGucci vintage monogram coated canvas small pouch in beige, c. 1980's, Accessory Collection, metal accents and single zipper closure, bag: approx 5.5"h, 7"w, 2"d, .25lbs Start Price: $30.00See Sold Price
Sold2017SMALL GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGSmall Gucci handbag in beige monogram canvas, silver tone hardware with yellow leather trim and straps, zippered top opening to black lined open interior, bag: 5"h, 10.5"w, 3.25"d, 0.5lbs *Provenance:See Sold Price
2023YVES SAINT LAURENT Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Small Wallet Monogram EnvelSKU C272 0923 YVES SAINT LAURENT Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Small Wallet Monogram Envel Pre-Owned 100% Authentic YVES SAINT LAURENT Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Small Monogram Envelope BlaSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI GG Supreme Ophidia Small Monogram Web Brown Shoulder Clutch Bag C124SKU C124 0922-D Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Gucci GG Supreme Ophidia Small Monogram Web RATING: A..Excellent, near mint, only slight sign of wear MATERIAL: Gg supreme monogram canvas, leather CLOSURE: 4See Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci GG Supreme Monogram Appia Calfskin Web Small Day Backpack BlackGucci GG Supreme Monogram Appia Calfskin Web Small Day Backpack Black SKU no: RBJ1319717 Brand: GUCCI Condition: Very Good Condition Details: Exterior: Corner wear, scuffs, edge wear, Handle: Edge weaSee Sold Price
2016Gucci, Horsebit, a small canvas monogram hobo bagGucci, Horsebit, a small canvas monogram hobo bag, with dark brown leather handle and trim, 36 x 27 x 10cm, with a Gucci dust bagSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Black Monogram Canvas And Leather Junco Web SmallGucci Black Monogram Canvas And Leather Junco Web Small Hobo Bag. Gold tone hardware, the interior of black fabric interior with zippered pocket. Labeled appropriately. Serial # 130779-002058. MeasureSee Sold Price
2023GUCCI BEIGE SMALL OPHIDIA SHOULDER BAGUSED GUCCI CANVAS VINTAGE HOBO MONOGRAM SHOULDER BAG Beige Small Ophidia GG Shoulder Bag. Crafted in GG Supreme canvas, it's trimmed with textured leather and topped with Double G hardware. AdjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI BEIGE SMALL OPHIDIA SHOULDER BAGUSED GUCCI CANVAS VINTAGE HOBO MONOGRAM SHOULDER BAG Beige Small Ophidia GG Shoulder Bag. Crafted in GG Supreme canvas, it's trimmed with textured leather and topped with Double G hardware. AdjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Monogram Tote with Striped HandlesBrand: Gucci Title: Gucci Monogram Tote with Striped Handles MATERIAL: Canvas COLOR: Beige MODEL: Tote GENDER: Women SIZE: Small Condition CONDITION DETAILS: C: FAIR CONDITION - Well used, with noticeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Monogram Boston BagMATERIAL: Canvas COLOR: Beige MODEL: Boston Bag GENDER: Women SIZE: Small bags Condition CONDITION DETAILS: C: FAIR CONDITION - Well used, with noticeable defects - Some scratches on leather trim dueSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Monogram Purple Silk ScarfSlight wear, Discoloraton, Small Rips, and scratchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci JacketWomens Gucci Wool Jacket. Appropriately Labeled. Monogram lined interior. Size: small/medium. Composition: 47% angora, 37% wool, 16% silk. 10% of the proceeds with be donated to the Never Give Up FounSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS JOLIE TOTEBAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS JOLIE TOTEBAG - 28CM X 23CM X 14CM- BEIGE & BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BLACK LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- DUSTBAG & LOGO CHARM- AAR4045- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALLSee Sold Price
2023VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY SHOPPER-VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY SHOPPER- 38CM X 25CM X 10CM- BEIGE & IVORY MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/IVORY LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- AAQ3777- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGH FASee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDLED TOTEVTG GUCCI BEIGE/BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS RECTANGULAR TOTE W/ BRAIDED BROWN LEATHER HANDLES - 38CM X 28CM X 12.5CM- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION - AAQ4315- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHESee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS FRONT POCKET TOTEVTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS FRONT POCKET TOTE- 36CM X 27CM X 10CM- BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BLACK LEATHER- SILVER HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR0765- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAG - 31CM X 29CM X 2.5CM- BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS- SILVER HARDWARE- DUSTBAG- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ4097- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GSee Sold Price
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci Monogram Matelasse Diagonal Small GG Marmont Chain Shoulder Bag Beige Black$1
3 days LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci Monogram Matelasse Diagonal Small GG Marmont Chain Shoulder Bag Beige Black$1
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci Monogram Matelasse Diagonal Mini GG Marmont Shoulder Bag Beige Black$1
10 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci Monogram Matelasse Diagonal GG Marmont Espadrilles 36.5 Beige Ebony Black$1
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci Monogram Multicolor Matelasse Diagonal GG Marmont Zip Around Wallet Light Blue$1
6 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci Glazed Calfskin Matelasse Diagonal Small GG Marmont Chain Shoulder Bag Cuir$1
4 days LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci Azalea Calfskin Matelasse Diagonal Small Torchon GG Marmont Top Handle Shoulder Bag Cognac$1
3 days LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci Azalea Calfskin Enamel Matelasse Diagonal Small Torchon GG Marmont Shoulder Bag New Cherry Red$1
4 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci Azalea Calfskin Enamel Matelasse Diagonal Small Torchon GG Marmont Shoulder Bag New Cherry Red$1
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci Vintage Effect Calfskin Matelasse Diagonal Mini Torchon GG Marmont Top Handle Shoulder Bag$1
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Textured Mixed Matelasse Triquilt Small Monogram Satchel Taupe$1
6 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerSaint Laurent Classic Monogram Envelope Satchel Mixed Matelasse Leather Large$1
10 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci Calfskin Matelasse Small GG Marmont Shoulder Bag Porcelain Rose$1
2 days Left3 Kings AuctionGucci Calfskin Matelasse Small GG Marmont Double Zip Shoulder Bag Black$820
6 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsGucci Calfskin Matelasse Small GG Marmont Chain Shoulder Bag Porcelain Rose$1,225
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsGucci Calfskin Matelasse Diagonal Super Mini GG Marmont Shoulder Bag Multicolor Pastel$1,250
5 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsGucci Calfskin Matelasse Small GG Marmont Chain Shoulder Bag Porcelain Light Blue$1,250