Sold2022PETE ROSE SIGNED AND CUSTOM FRAMED 35 X 42 BASEBALL JERSEY FITTERMAN COA( NO GLASS)PETE ROSE SIGNED AND CUSTOM FRAMED 35 X 42 BASEBALL JERSEY FITTERMAN COA( NO GLASS)See Sold Price
Sold2022Shohei Ohtani Signed Framed Angels White Nike Baseball Jersey (Fanatics COA)Shohei Ohtani Signed Framed Angels White Nike Baseball Jersey (Fanatics COA)See Sold Price
Sold2019Signed Oakland A's Rickey Henderson Baseball withOfficial American League Ball, We Guarantee the Authenticity of this ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rickey Henderson Signed Autographed Rawlings Baseball HOF JSA Tri-Star Double COARickey Henderson Signed Autographed Rawlings Baseball HOF Has COA Stickers from both JSA & Tri-Star for a Double Authenticated ballSee Sold Price
Sold2022New York Yankees Mariano Rivera Autographed White Nike Framed Jersey "Enter Sandman" Beckett BASThis is a Framed White Nike New York Yankees jersey, approximately 31x36 with the frame, that has been hand signed by Mariano Rivera. Rivera inscribed this item "Enter Sandman." This item has been cerSee Sold Price
Sold20231993 Oakland A's Team Signed BaseballOfficial Bobby Brown baseball signed by (32) members of the squad. Tony LaRussa on the sweet spot. Goose Gossage, Terry Steinbech, Tood Van Poppel, Rick Honeycutt, Rickey Henderson, mark McGwire, DennSee Sold Price
Sold2017Framed Roger Clemens Astros Baseball JerseyFramed Houston Astros baseball jersey of Roger Clemons. White with black pinstripes. Signed "To Wendy- Best Wishes "Rocket" Roger Clemons 22. Small silver metal plaque at bottom that reads Wendy LeveySee Sold Price
Sold2020Dwight "Doc" Gooden Signed New York Mets 35x43 CustomDwight "Doc" Gooden Signed New York Mets 35x43 Custom Framed Jersey (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022GERALD LUBECK "WINTER GATHERING" Hand Signed!HAND SIGNED LIMITED EDITION POSITONE LITHOGRAPH. CUSTOM FRAMED AND DOUBLE MATTED. Gerald L. Lubeck was born in 1942, in Long Branch, New Jersey. Upon graduation he received a scholarship to the NationSee Sold Price
Sold2018Daniel Smith's "Winter Whites" Limited Edition FramedDaniel Smith's "Winter Whites" limited edition print signed and numbered 848/950. This has been custom framed and double matted using acid free matting. Included with certificate of authenticity. DimeSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Mike Ditka Chicago White Sox Signed and Worn Ceremonial Baseball Jersey Presentation FormerlyA Mike Ditka Chicago White Sox Signed and Worn Ceremonial Baseball Jersey Presentation Formerly Displayed at Mike Ditka's Restaurant Framed display containing a White Sox jersey numbered "85." 43 See Sold Price
Sold2017Topps Tribute Rickey Henderson Red Milestone #34/502002 Topps Tribute Rickey Henderson Red Milestone Materials Jersey Relic baseball card #34/50. We ship most items in house. Exclusions include furniture, oversized framed artwork and heavier items. PlSee Sold Price
Sold2024Frank Thomas Signed Chicago Sox Baseball CapOwn a piece of baseball history with this autographed Chicago White Sox cap signed by the legendary Frank Thomas, known as "The Big Hurt." Custom framed for an elegant display, this collector's item cSee Sold Price
Sold2017Norman Gautreau Frmd Sunset at Nail Pond Prince EdwardNORMAN GAUTREAU - AWARD WINNING ARTIST" Sunset at Nail Pond" PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND, CANADA CUSTOM FRAMED AND DOUBLE-MATTED HAND SIGNED OFFSET LITHOGRAPH WIRED AND READY TO HANG!(also available unframedSee Sold Price
Sold20241997 AUTHOGRAPHED BASEBALL JERSEY OF JOSE CONCECOAn Oakland Athletics baseball jersey signed by Jose Conseco, born 1964, a Cuban-American former Major League Baseball outfielder. Conseco played for the Oakland Athetics in 1997. The piece is framed tSee Sold Price
Sold2023NY Yankees 27 World Series Champion 31 Signatures Signed Photo Custom Framed MABNew York Yankees 27 World Series Championships Signed by Multiple Players -&nbSee Sold Price
Sold2022KEITH HARING "UNITLED 1987" (DANCE)PLATE SIGNED LITHOGRAPH FROM THE OFFICIAL KEITH HARING COLLECTION. CUSTOM FRAMED IN BLACK AND DOUBLE MATTED IN BLACK AND WHITE. KEITH HARING BIOGRAPHY: Born on May 4, 1958 in Reading, Pennsylvania, heSee Sold Price
Sold2022KEITH HARING "DOG"PLATE SIGNED LITHOGRAPH FROM THE OFFICIAL KEITH HARING COLLECTION. CUSTOM FRAMED IN BLACK AND DOUBLE MATTED IN BLACK AND WHITE. KEITH HARING BIOGRAPHY; Born on May 4, 1958 in Reading, Pennsylvania, heSee Sold Price
Sold2022KEITH HARING "DOG"PLATE SIGNED LITHOGRAPH FROM THE OFFICIAL KEITH HARING COLLECTION. CUSTOM FRAMED IN BLACK AND DOUBLE MATTED IN BLACK AND WHITE. KEITH HARING BIOGRAPHY; Born on May 4, 1958 in Reading, Pennsylvania, heSee Sold Price
Sold2022KEITH HARING "DOG"PLATE SIGNED LITHOGRAPH FROM THE OFFICIAL KEITH HARING COLLECTION. CUSTOM FRAMED IN BLACK AND DOUBLE MATTED IN BLACK AND WHITE. KEITH HARING BIOGRAPHY; Born on May 4, 1958 in Reading, Pennsylvania, heSee Sold Price
Sold2023KEITH HARING "KH07" (DJ DOG- SMALL)PLATE SIGNED LITHOGRAPH FROM THE OFFICIAL KEITH HARING COLLECTION. CUSTOM FRAMED IN BLACK AND DOUBLE MATTED IN BLACK AND WHITE. KEITH HARING BIOGRAPHY; Born on May 4, 1958 in Reading, Pennsylvania, heSee Sold Price
Sold2023KEITH HARING "STATUE OF LIBERTY" (SMALL)PLATE SIGNED LITHOGRAPH FROM THE OFFICIAL KEITH HARING COLLECTION. CUSTOM FRAMED IN BLACK AND DOUBLE MATTED IN BLACK AND WHITE. KEITH HARING BIOGRAPHY; Born on May 4, 1958 in Reading, Pennsylvania, heSee Sold Price
Sold2022KEITH HARING "UNTITLED (DOGS WITH UFOs)"PLATE SIGNED LITHOGRAPH FROM THE OFFICIAL KEITH HARING COLLECTION. CUSTOM FRAMED IN BLACK AND DOUBLE MATTED IN BLACK AND WHITE. KEITH HARING BIOGRAPHY; Born on May 4, 1958 in Reading, Pennsylvania, heSee Sold Price
Sold2022PETER MAX "MICK JAGGER " (ROLLING STONES)PLATE SIGNED ART PRINT. CUSTOM FRAMED IN BLACK AND DOUBLE MATTED IN BLACK AND WHITE. Probably the most famous of all living artist's, Peter Max is also a pop culture icon. His bold colors, uplifting iSee Sold Price
3 days LeftPacific Global Auctionvladimir guerrero jr signed toronto white custom double-suede framed baseball je$540
1 day LeftPacific Global Auctionlou whitaker signed detroit white custom suede matte framed baseball jersey$500
57 mins LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerdale murphy signed atlanta blue custom suede matte framed baseball jersey$340
1 day LeftPacific Global Auctionfrank thomas signed chicago black custom suede matte framed baseball jersey$440
23 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneergary payton signed seattle white custom suede matte framed basketball jersey$450
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerFramed Autographed/Signed Rickey Henderson 33x42 Oakland Green Jersey BAS COA$1,150
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsRickey Henderson 1979 Oakland As Rookie Team Signed American League Baseball$480