Sold2023Yves Saint Laurent Sac De Jour HandbagYves Saint Laurent small Sac De Jour handbag of red calfskin leather with red leather handles, and gold tone hardware; marked DMR355153.1014, includes cadendas in clochette, keys, shoulder strap, andSee Sold Price
Sold2020SAINT LAURENT BLACK SMALL SAC DE JOURBlack leather with gold toned hardware, single flat optional shoulder strap, dual rolled top handles, gold foil-stamped logo at front face, four snap expansions at top, and protective feet at base. InSee Sold Price
Sold2022YSL SAINT LAURENT SAC DE JOUR Nano Blue CalfskinSKU B430 1021 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Yves saint Laurent Nano Sac De Jour RATING: B...Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear MATERIAL: Leather COLOR: blue HANDLES: double leather DROP:See Sold Price
Sold2022Saint Laurent Sac De Jour Studded Black Leather Bag, circaSAINT LAURENT SAC DE JOUR STUDDED BLACK LEATHER BAGcirca 2013; with keys, padlock, dustbag, shoulder strap, certificate, and extra leather swatch10 x 13 x 6 in — 25.4 x 33 x 15.2 cm, excellent cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Y VES SAINT LAURENT, SAC DE JOURYVES SAINT LAURENT, SAC DE JOUR The brown calf leather tote bag, with two inner zip pockets, and two further slip pockets, with keys and padlock, with an Yves Saint Laurent information card and dust bSee Sold Price
Sold2023YVES SAINT LAURENT. Sac de jour bag. In grey grained leather. Compartmentalized interior. ShortYVES SAINT LAURENT. Sac de jour bag. In grey grained leather. Compartmentalized interior. Short handles and long shoulder strap. Golden applications. Five protective metal rivets on its base. With padSee Sold Price
Sold2018Saint Laurent Electric Blue Smooth Calf Leather Sac DeSaint Laurent Electric Blue Smooth Calf Leather Sac De Jour Baby PM. Gold tone hardware. Black leather interior with slot pocket. Optional strap, cadenas and clochette included. Labeled appropriately.See Sold Price
Sold2018Saint Laurent, Handtasche ~qSac de Jour~q Aus schwarzemSaint Laurent, Handtasche ~qSac de Jour~q Aus schwarzem Leder. Goldfarbene Metallapplikationen. Zwei Henkel. Langer, abnehmbarer Schulterriemen aus Leder. Clochette mit Schloss und zwei Schlüsseln. 3See Sold Price
2023YVES SAINT LAURENT Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Small Wallet Monogram EnvelSKU C272 0923 YVES SAINT LAURENT Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Small Wallet Monogram Envel Pre-Owned 100% Authentic YVES SAINT LAURENT Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Small Monogram Envelope BlaSee Sold Price
2021Saint Laurent Small Monogram Kate TasselPre-Owned 100% Authentic Saint Laurent Small Monogram Kate Tassel Calfskin Crocodile Embossed RATING: A..excellent, near mint, only slight signs of wear MATERIAL: Crocodile embossed, Calfskin HANDLE:See Sold Price
Sold2024YSL Saint Laurent small square bag KATE crocodile pattern tassel bag shoulder crossbody chain bagYSL Saint Laurent small square bag KATE crocodile pattern tassel bag shoulder crossbody chain bag sunset bag Freight: 1.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges are determined by destination. 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Yves Saint Laurent Small Cabas ChYc Handbag, in beigeYves Saint Laurent Small Cabas ChYc Handbag, in beige calf leather with gold hardware, opening to a beige suede lined interior with two small side open storage pockets, accompanied by a gold beige leaSee Sold Price
Sold2018YVES SAINT LAURENT Sac à bandoulière en passemen- terieYVES SAINT LAURENT Sac à bandoulière en passemen- terie jaune (sigle YSL manquant) On y joint une ceinture en passementerie verte (non signée) Bon étatSee Sold Price
Sold2019WATERCOLOUR OF ST. LAWRENCE RIVER, CIRCA 1928Watercolour, view of the St Lawrence River from the Citadel, Quebec, signed "JWA", circa 1828, 19th century, framed. H: 14.5"; W: 16.25". // Aquarelle, vue du fleuve Saint-Laurent de la Citadelle. Qu&See Sold Price
Sold2024YSL Classic Y Cabas BagSaint Laurent Small Classic Y Cabas Handbag. Almost No Signs Of Wear Except For Very Slight Microscuffs To Feet And Small Nick To Top Tab. Slight Pressmark From Handle On Backside. Small Spot Upper RiSee Sold Price
2023Saint Laurent HandbagSaint Laurent Small Leopard Print Velvet Monogrammed Kate Bag (8inWx5.5inHx2inD) Good Condition, Authenticity GuaranteedSee Sold Price
Sold2018YVES SAINT LAURENTYVES SAINT LAURENT SAC BESACE en cuir métallisé argent et pailleté. Signé. Parfait état. Long.36 cm-Haut.32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yves Saint Laurent Vintage Silk ScarfOrange and blue marine vintage silk scarf by Yves Saint Laurent, small stains visible under close inspection; 32" H x 32" W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Four Designer Dresses & Ensembles: Yves Saint Laurent, Oscar de la Renta, Adele Simpson, Ungaro,Four Designer Dresses & Ensembles: Yves Saint Laurent, Oscar de la Renta, Adele Simpson, Ungaro, 1980-90s This lot includes four dresses. THE FIRST Blue silk dress with dual tone stripes and red floraSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yves Saint Laurent Kaia Small SatchelColor: Brown Material: Calf Leather Type of Material: Woven Leather Straps / Handles: Brown Leather Hardware: Gold Production Code: GNR-631564-0520 We guarantee that every item sold through Handbag SoSee Sold Price
Sold2022YVES SAINT LAURENT 'LIPSTICK' SMALL SHOULDER BAGYves Saint Laurent "Lipstick" small shoulder bag, black leather with lipstick print, with gold-tone hardware, having flat adjustable leather shoulder strap, branded medallion to front, dual zip closurSee Sold Price
Sold2024SAINT LAURENT Collier de Chien red leather braceletTitle: SAINT LAURENT Collier de Chien red leather bracelet Materials: Leather / Metal Measurement/Size: Size M. DIMENSIONS: Diameter 6 cm Description: (5278A86). Saint Laurent Collier de Chien red leaSee Sold Price
Sold2024SAINT LAURENT Collier de Chien red leather braceletTitle: SAINT LAURENT Collier de Chien red leather bracelet Materials: Leather / Metal Measurements/Size: Size M. DIMENSIONS: Diameter 6 cm Description: (5278A86). Saint Laurent Collier de Chien red leSee Sold Price
Sold2017YVES SAINT LAURENT Paire de boucles d'oreilles carréesYVES SAINT LAURENT Paire de boucles d'oreilles carrées en pâte de verre bleu entourée de métal doré ciselé. Excellent étatSee Sold Price