Sold2022SACAI Green Down Feather Puffer CoatSACAI green down feather puffer coat. Size marked 3, measures approx. 24 inches across chest. Nylon, down feather, polyester, and cowhide. Gently worn. Property of Manhattan, New York Estate. SACAI, SSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLOUSON bomber pour Homme en cuir noir, petitGUCCI BLOUSON bomber pour Homme en cuir noir, petit col en laine, fermeture zippé. Signé. (T.50) .Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2018PHILIPPE PLEIN BLOUSON pour Homme en coton noir enduisPHILIPPE PLEIN BLOUSON pour Homme en coton noir enduis et pièces décoratives en métal argenté, petit col, fermeture zippé. Signé. (T.L) .Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2023Emilio PUCCI, Collection Prêt à Porter, circa 2015. Blouson. Directeur artistique: Pe...Emilio PUCCI, Collection Prêt à Porter, circa 2015. Blouson. Directeur artistique: Peter Dundas. En agneau à l'imitation python doré, devant zippé. Taille française: 42 CSee Sold Price
Sold2018DOLCE & GABBANA BLOUSON pour Homme en coton et nylonDOLCE & GABBANA BLOUSON pour Homme en coton et nylon enduis , kaki rouge, blanc et noir , petit col, fermeture zippé. Signé. (T.48) .Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2018DOLCE & GABBANA BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis,DOLCE & GABBANA BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis, petit col, fermeture zippé. Signé. (T.L) .Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold20161985 Bridgestone Blouson bicycleThis Bicycle was designed by the Italian firm of Giuguaro. The bikes weren't very well received here in the USA and only about 100 or less were imported to this country. Strange head tube/stem arrangeSee Sold Price
Sold2018DSQUARED - BLOUSON pour HommeDSQUARED - BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis gris et noir, petit col, fermeture à pressions. Signé. (T.52).Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI- BLOUSON pour HommeGUCCI BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis noir, petit col, fermeture zippée. Signé. (T.52) .Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2018DOLCE & GABBANA BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis,DOLCE & GABBANA BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis, petit col, fermeture zippé. Signé. (T.52) .Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sacai Luck Blue Lace Wrap Skirt - 6Sacai Luck Blue lace wrap skirt. Grosgrain ribbon trim, half length lined, fastens at waist with button. Material content and size tag are missing but will fit USA 6. Garment waist 28”, semi-full hiSee Sold Price
SoldMONTANA Homme, circa 1990. Blouson et pantalon en toile irisée noire.MONTANA Homme, circa 1990. Blouson et pantalon en toile irisée noire. Blouson à simple boutonnage pression, poches, pantalon droit. Condition d'état: A . Footnotes: Black iridescent canSee Sold Price
Sold2018ADD - BLOUSON pour HommeADD - BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis blanc , petit col, fermeture zippée. Signé. (T.52).Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2018DOLCE & GABBANA - BLOUSON pour HommeDOLCE & GABBANA GYM -BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis noir , rouge et blanc, petit col, fermeture zippée. Signé. (T.50) .Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2017Gianfranco black sequin blouson jacketGianfranco black sequin blouson jacket, 1980's, allover sequin with rib knit trim, Made in Italy, size 38, 38"b, 25"l Provenance: From a New York single owner clothing collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2018DOLCE & GABBANA - BLOUSON pour HommeDOLCE & GABBANA - BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis bleu, blanc et rouge, petit col, fermeture zippée. Signé. (T.52). Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2024Armani Exchange Men's XL Navy Blouson JacketThis lot contains a Armani Exchange Men's XL Navy Blouson Jacket. This jacket is a size Extra Large. Total weight is approx 3.5lbs. Overall the jacket is in excellent used condition as it still haSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sacai Luck Black T Shirt w Backside TasselsSigned Sacai Luck Everyday wide Scoop neck t shirt, sort sleeves, size M/ L. Perfect for everyday. Has tassels along backside that drape as an extension to sleeves. Property of Manhattan, NY estate SuSee Sold Price
Sold2024Made in Italy for Bloomingdale’s Blouson Sweater100% Merino Wool Bloomingdale’s Sutton Studio Size M Needs IroningSee Sold Price
Sold2021JEAN-CLAUDE GAUTRAND - Les Blousons noirs, foire duArtist: JEAN-CLAUDE GAUTRAND Print Title: Les Blousons noirs, foire du Trone, 1962 Printing Date: 1990’s Medium: photo-lithograph Printed in: France Image Size: 5.5 x 7” Reserve: $25.00 Shipping:See Sold Price
Sold2016WORTH PRINTED DEVORE VELVET DRESS with RHINESTONES, c.Sleeveless red and gold pebble print with V-neck and back, the blouson bodice decorated in crystal beads and rhinestones, dropped waist, hip sash gathered into pink silk and metallic gold flowers, fulSee Sold Price
Sold2023Six Bolvaint Paris Fashion AccessoriesSix Bolvaint Paris Fashion Accessories._x000B_ Comprising: two men's black leather Gaspard and Blouson Moutard moto jackets; cased ballpoint pen with refills and, oversize handbag, shoulder bag and baSee Sold Price