Sold2022Gucci Jacket and Belt, Spring 2012Gucci Jacket and Belt, Spring 2012 Green, black, and gold polyester jacket with geometric woven design, jewel neckline, set in long sleeves, and open front; paired with matching belt with gold-tone buSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci JacketWomens Gucci Wool Jacket. Appropriately Labeled. Monogram lined interior. Size: small/medium. Composition: 47% angora, 37% wool, 16% silk. 10% of the proceeds with be donated to the Never Give Up FounSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Gucci Silk JacketVintage Gucci silk jacket. European Size 42. Length 44"Arm Length 23"See Sold Price
Sold2022Couture 2 pc Gucci black jacket sz48 w/ leather interior trim; Giorgio Armani short black wool jackeCouture 2 pc Gucci black jacket sz48 w/ leather interior trim; Giorgio Armani short black wool jacket sz large, both good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Gucci Woman's JacketVintage Gucci cream colored jacket Size: Women's 6 USA, 42 ItalySee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Men's Gucci White JacketVintage Men's Gucci White Jacket. Approximately a medium in size. Original G. Gucci tag inside.See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Gucci Embossed Clutch in RedGucci Jumbo embossed logo clutch in red calfskin leather. Condition: In like new condition with Gucci dust jacket. Measures 14 inches wide and 8 inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Iconic Flora Designer HandbagGucci Italy iconic flora bamboo handle kidskin with metal grommets handbag. With large bamboo closure with original Gucci dust jacket.See Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Italy Designer Crossover HandbagGucci Italy leather with iconic stripe and double G logo with inside logo fabric and tag Gucci, Italy. With Gucci dust jacket.See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI Navy Embroidered Lapel Sport jacketGucci navy blue sport jacket with bee motif embroidered lapel. Size 48. 100% cotton outer. Gently worn, some blemishes present. Gucci, Gucci sport jacket, mens luxury sport jacket, mens luxury eveningSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI Navy Embroidered Lapel Sport jacketGucci navy blue sport jacket with bee motif embroidered lapel. Size 48. 100% cotton outer. Gently worn, some blemishes present. Gucci, Gucci sport jacket, mens luxury sport jacket, mens luxury eveningSee Sold Price
Sold20162 Gucci & 1 Hermes, Jackets1 Gucci navy knee length patent leather, Euro sz 46. very good condition1 Gucci beige, suede short jacket & belt. Euro sz 46. 1 Hermes white patent leather embroidered all over with letter "H". Very sSee Sold Price
Sold20152 Gucci & 1 Hermes, Jackets1 Gucci navy knee length patent leather, Euro sz 46. very good condition 1 Gucci beige, suede short jacket & belt. Euro sz 46. 1 Hermes white patent leather embroidered all over with letter "H". VerySee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci - Hysteria Soldier Jacket - Red Military US 2Gucci - Women's Hysteria Soldier Jacket - Red Military Patch Button - US 2 - 38Gucci - Womens Hysteria Military Soldier Jacket Color: Red Size: US 2 - IT 38 Materials: Cotton -------------------------See Sold Price
Sold2017MENS GUCCI LEATHER MOTORCYCLE JACKETMen's Gucci leather motorcycle jacket. Italian designer jacket in overall good condition. Size 56 men. Shipping $35.See Sold Price
Sold2022A men's Gucci black suede jacket20th century Tag: Gucci, Made in Italy / 54 With peaked lapel and welt pockets, both with ticking; buttons at placket and sleeves branded Gucci Chest: 21.5"; Length: 33"; Sleeve: 26.5" ProvenanceSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Gucci black leather jacketA Gucci black leather jacket, with leather collar and lapel, fastening with two 'Gucci' monogrammed buttons, size 40See Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI & CAROLINA HERRERA JACKETS, CHANEL SKIRTThree luxe designer workwear separates including lightweight Gucci black wool blazer, size IT40; Carolina Herrera red tweed red zip jacket, size 6; and c. 1993 Chanel charcoal knit midi skirt, size FRSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Gucci brown leather jacketA Gucci brown leather jacket, multiple pockets to front, zip fastening and lined in Gucci monogrammed silk, size Italian 52 (UK42)See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE GUCCI LINEN CREAM JACKET SIZE 40VINTAGE GUCCI LINEN CREAM JACKET SIZE 40 - size 40- very good conditionSee Sold Price