Sold2018CHANEL LONG WALLET METALLIC GRAINED LEATHERChanel rectangular long trifold wallet, in metallic light beige small grained leather, with silver-tone hardware, snap closure at front opening to grained leather lined interior accented by beige monoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Dooney & Bourke WalletVintage Dooney & Bourke Wallet This beautiful Dooney & Bourke Monogram wallet is in great condition with only light wear. It is a trifold wallet that has nine cardholders with one clear one for your ISee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Bordeaux Monogrammed Canvas Trifold WalletGucci Bordeaux Monogrammed Canvas Vintage Trifold Wallet. Gold tone hardware, Bordeaux leather interior. Labeled appropriately. Measures 4-3/4" x 4" x 1/2". Condition: Wear to hardware, light wear froSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI TRI FOLD MONOGRAM CANVAS LONG WALLETGucci long tri-fold wallet in monogrammed canvas, gold tone hardware, opening to card slots, bill folds, and zippered coin pocket, light wear to canvas, approx 4"h, 7.5"w, 1"d, 0.5lbs *Provenance: LuxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 7 Leather Wallets, Some New, Mundi L ClaiborneNew AUSLOUIS artisan Leather Wallet from Melbourne, Australia. Light brown, change compartment and trifold extension with ID and CC compartments. 5 x 3.25 in. New in package faux patent leather long wSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHANEL WALLET CC TIMELESS TRIFOLD WALLETCHANEL WALLET CC TIMELESS TRIFOLD WALLET BLACK CALF LEATHER CAVIAR LEATHER 6*4*0.5 IN 8075259 (2003-2004) CONDITION RATING AB AAX8162 BOX 4 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL TRIFOLD WALLETcirca 2009-2010; black leather; with serial sticker (13431857) interior; with quilted pattern and interlocking CC logo; Condition: commensurate from use and 1 1/2 inches pen mark to cardholder inside;See Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Vintage Black Quilted Trifold WalletVintage Chanel black quilted trifold large wallet. Stitched CC on front. Wallet opens up to three sections. Gold hardware. Open wallet measurements: Approx. 10.7 inch width, 5.7 inch height. Closed waSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Black Grained Leather Bamboo Trifold WalletGucci Black Grained Leather Bamboo Trifold Wallet. Bamboo and gold tone hardware. Numerous slots and pockets. Labeled appropriately. Measures 5-1/2" L x 4" H. Domestic Shipping: $30.00 Min Est. $200.0See Sold Price
Sold2017MCM PINK LEATHER RABBIT TRI-FOLD WALLET INC BOXMCM pink leather tri-fold wallet depicting a bunny on both sides. Contains snap button. Includes original box and paperwork. Measuring approx. W 14 cm x L 9 cm. Referred local shippers available uponSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG PRADA BLACK FIOCCO BOW COMPACT TRIFOLD WALLETVTG PRADA BLACK SAFFIANO LEATHER FIOCCO BOW COMPACT TRIFOLD WALLET- 12CM X 8CM X 2CM- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- DUSTBAG, CARD & BOX- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGH FSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG PRADA BLACK FIOCCO BOW COMPACT TRIFOLD WALLETVTG PRADA BLACK SAFFIANO LEATHER FIOCCO BOW COMPACT TRIFOLD WALLET- 12CM X 8CM X 2CM- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- DUSTBAG, CARD & BOX- AAR4901- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODSee Sold Price
Sold2016CHANEL BLACK CAVIAR LEATHER TRI-FOLD WALLETChanel rectangular tri-fold wallet in black caviar leather, having interlocking CC logo to front, opening to credit card and cash slots, single zipper pocket to exterior, 4.5"h, 6"w, 1"d, 0.25lbs *ProSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Epi Porte Feiulle Elise Red Leather Trifold WalletLouis Vuitton Epi Porte Feiulle Elise Red Leather Trifold Wallet, Measurements: 4 1/4" L x 4" WSee Sold Price
Sold2021BOTTEGA VENETA FRONT LOGO TRIFOLD WALLETWalletBottega Veneta Front Logo Trifold Wallet-Black Calf Leather-Perforated Leather/Smooth Leather-Brushed Silver Hardware-10*2,5*7,5cm-AAP5893See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Blue Epi Porte Feiulle Elise Trifold WalletLouis Vuitton Blue Epi Porte Feiulle Elise Trifold Wallet., Measurements: 4 3/8" L x 4" WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Epi Porte Feiulle Elise Black Leather Trifold WalletLouis Vuitton Epi Porte Feiulle Elise Black Leather Trifold Wallet, Measurements: 4 1/4" L x 4" WSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Tri-fold Wallets(lot of 9) Group of Chinese wallets, of accordion tri-fold form and black silk interior; seven featuring auspicoius Chinese characters, approximately: 4"w; Provenance: Estate of Reynold Tom of OaklandSee Sold Price
2023CHANEL CC LIGHT BLUE ZIP AROUND WALLETCHANEL CC ZIP AROUND WALLET- LIGHT BLUE CALF LEATHER -23917552 (2016-2017) -D10- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED. AAU310819*9*2cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI MONSTER CONTINENTAL SAFFINO LEATHER WALLETFendiMonster Continental Wallet-Light Pink/Black/White/Red Calf Leather-Saffiano Leather-Silver Hardware-19*9*2cm-8M0251-N31-148-2401-ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHINTICATED AND COME WITH COA'S- AAR7667See Sold Price
Sold20242 Hermes Bifold Wallets2 Hermes designer leather bifold wallets. Each marked Hermes Paris Made in France and with original boxes. Brown wallet 3 7/8" x 4 1/2" (3 7/8" x 8 7/8" open). Brown wallet light scratches and indentaSee Sold Price
2 days LeftBidhausLOEWE Trifold Wallet Vertical Small Strap Coral Apricot Orange Anagram 124.12.S86 6977 Women's$1
6 days LeftBidhausLOEWE Tri-fold Wallet Small Vertical Yellow Khaki Anagram Leather Compact Grained Women's$5
Jun 07BidhausChristian Dior Dior Tri-fold Wallet Lady Lotus S0181OWEC Light Blue Cannage Patent Calfskin Compact$1
45 mins LeftBidhausStella McCartney Trifold Wallet Falabella Shaggy Deer Cut Chain Light Pink 521371 W9132 5660 Women's$10
Jun 08BidhausLOUIS VUITTON M80326 Portefeuille Capucines XS Bicolor Trifold Wallet Red Men Women Z0005117$1