Sold2022Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Eau De Parfum SprayYves Saint Laurent Black Opium Eau de perfume spray. Sealed brand new in box. 50ml 1.6fl oz. SHIPPINGMIDDLEMANBROKERS will offer in-house continental USA shipping for $25 plus insurance. Gallery willSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tom Ford Designer Ladies Luxury Perfume Scents LOTA five (5) piece estate lot of Tom Ford designer ladies luxury perfume fragrances in original bottles. Includes: one (1) 3.4 fl oz (100ml) spray bottle of Black Orchid eau de parfum (having approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2023COCO CHANEL Eau de Parfum 60mlCOCO CHANEL Paris Eau de Parfum 60ml. Black lacquer with gold trim refillable spray bottle. Feels like it could be half full. Measures approx. 6.5H x 2.5W x 1D in. Some surface wear consistent with agSee Sold Price
Sold2019NYC Saks 5th Avenue Bond No. 9 Eau de Parfum For HimBottle of unused Bond No. 9 Saks Fifth Avenue NYC for Him in its original box. The bottle is black and star shaped with a black and white design. DIMENSIONS: The bottle is 3.3 fl oz. 4.5" x 3.5" The bSee Sold Price
Sold2019NYC Saks 5th Avenue Bond No. 9 Eau de Parfum For HerBottle of unused Bond No. 9 Saks Fifth Avenue NYC for Her in its original box. The bottle is white and star shaped with a black and white design. DIMENSIONS: The bottle is 1.7 fl oz. 4.5" x 3.5" The bSee Sold Price
Sold2019NYC Saks 5th Avenue Bond No. 9 Eau de Parfum, En RoseBottle of unused Bond No. 9 Saks Fifth Avenue NYC En Rose in its original box. The bottle is white and star shaped with a black and white design, and a pink top. DIMENSIONS: the bottle is 3.3 fl oz. 5See Sold Price
Sold2021Collectible Perfume, FENDI,Hanae Mori, J. SimpsonLadies EDT & EDP spray bottles, full size, exception Fendi 2/3 full. Eau de Parfum Theorema By Fendi ( no cap), Jessica Simpson’s Vintage Bloom, Hanae Mori Women’s Fragrance, perfume, luxury perfuSee Sold Price
Sold2024LALIQUE WOODY GOLD Eau De Parfum 3.3 FL Oz W BoxTrademark reads LALIQUE. Box is dark grey toned with black label around box. Includes a 3.3 Fl oz 100 ml bottle. Appears to be New In Packaging. Box measures approximately 6.25 inches tall 3.25 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de ParfumMarc Jacobs Dot eau de parfum. 3.4 fl oz size, partially filled. Red and black glass bottle with acrylic top and faux pearl decoration. Measures approx. 5 inches tall including top. Some surface wearSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elizabeth Taylor Guerlain Dior Perfumes & ContentsCollection of 10 assorted perfumes. Includes: (1) Eau de Parfum Anita 3.3 fl oz., 90% full; (1) Christian Dior Dune 3.4 fl oz., 90% full; (1) Elizabeth Taylor Black Pearls 3.3 fl oz., 95% full; (1) GuSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3 Pc) Chanel & Moschino Perfumes Grouping SetDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) An assorted perfume grouping set. This set includes: (1 Pc) one Chanel N.5 Eau de Parfum vaporisateur spray bottle. 3.4 fl oz. (1 Pc) one Moschino coffret mignon that includes: oneSee Sold Price
SoldMeynet, Félix - Fleur de cuir setMeynet, Félix (1961-) France Coffret Fleur de cuir Édition limitée portant le numéro 323 / 375, inclut une lithographie signée, 1 poudrier, un atomiseur d'eau de parfum, 11 liSee Sold Price
Sold2021JOSIE By NATORI PerfumeJosie by Natori , bottle has black and white side designs with red accented spray novel, reads ‘Josie, Natori’ on obverse side of bottle underside tag reads Eau de Parfum spray. Bottle is partiallSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Set of Four Lalique Men's Eau de Parfum AutomoA Set of Four Lalique Men's Eau de Parfum Automobile Mascot Flacons, Wingen-sur-Moder, France, 1998-2003 Marks: Lalique, France, (plastic label) 7-3/4 inches (19.7 cm) (tallest, horse) Property from tSee Sold Price
Sold2016Boxed Lalique 3.3 fl. oz Pour Homme Eau de ParfumBoxed Lalique 3.3 fl. oz Pour Homme Eau de Parfum Samurai Bottle. Signed. As new unused in box. Bottle measures 7" H. Shipping $48.00See Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Crystal "Mascotte Equus" Eau De Parfum FlaconDESCRIPTION: Lalique Pour Homme "Mascotte Equus" eau de parfum in crystal flacon bottle. "Lalique France B3[A?]8" etched at bottom of frosted horse top. "Lalique France" etched on underside of base. WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Gucci Eau De Parfum Display Factice PerfumeDESCRIPTION: A Large Gucci Eau De Parfum display factice dummy perfume bottle. (Ref. P37) CIRCA: 20th Century. DIMENSIONS: H: 8 1/4" W: 8". Have a similar item to sell? Contact: Info@Akibaantiques.comSee Sold Price
Sold2020Huge Lalique Splash Eau de Parfum 20ozHuge Lalique Eau de Parfum "Splash" 20oz. Sealed. Bottle 10.5"H. Condition report: Sealed, bottle is chipped on 2 corners and the stopper has several small chips. Please examine all photos closely. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Tiffany Eau de Parfum NIBTiffany and Co Tiffany eau de Parfum. 3.4 fl oz size. New in box. Glass bottle with original perfume box. Bottle measures approx. 6.5 inches tall. Some surface wear consistent with exposure. Tiffany aSee Sold Price
Sold2022FABERGE EAU DE PARFUM IMPERIAL PERFUME 100ML.Rare and discontinued. 100ml - 3.4 Fl. Oz. Spray Vaporisateur. Faberge Co. Numbered "9176" to bottom. THIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUIRED.See Sold Price
Sold2024Large 7" Coco Chanel Eau de Parfum crystal bottle with perfume. Bottom stamped Made in France, 450Large 7" Coco Chanel Eau de Parfum crystal bottle with perfume. Bottom stamped Made in France, 450 ml 9226 15.2 oz, Chanel. Excellent condition. . Measures 2" x 4.5" x 7".See Sold Price
Sold2022(3 Pc) Lolita Lempicka Eau De Parfum Sets. 50ml.DESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) A Lolita Lempicka Eau de Parfum display sets, with original box. 50ml. This set includes: (1) one Lolita Lempicka "The Forbidden Fruits" brooch with Eau de Parfum bottle. 50 ml. (1See Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Limited Edition "Lion" Eau De Parfum Crystal BottleDESCRIPTION: A rare 1998 limited edition Lalique Pour Homme Eau de parfum bottle. In a crystal flacon with figural lion head. 100ml. Numbered #9699. Handcrafted in France. Signed Lalique France. CIRCASee Sold Price