Sold20231990 NBA Hoops #75 Steve Kerr Signed Card Auto Grade 10 PSA Slabbed Cavaliers1990 NBA Hoops #75 Steve Kerr Signed Card Auto Grade 10 PSA Slabbed Cavaliers 1990 NBA Hoops #75 Steve Kerr Signed Card Auto Grade 10 PSA Slabbed Cavaliers RBJ no:7361213628504See Sold Price
Sold20242018-19 NBA Hoops #181 Jrue Holiday Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Pelicans2018-19 NBA Hoops #181 Jrue Holiday Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Pelicans 2018-19 NBA Hoops #181 Jrue Holiday Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Pelicans SKU no: RBJ7256584290392See Sold Price
Sold2024Michael Jordan NBA Hoops #66 1990 Signed Trading CardMichael Jordan NBA Hoops #66 1990 Signed Trading CardSee Sold Price
Sold2020DENNIS RODMAN SIGNED 1990 NBA HOOPS BASKETBALL CARDDENNIS RODMAN SIGNED 1990 NBA HOOPS BASKETBALL CARDSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bulls Michael Jordan Authentic Signed 1990 Hoops #65Bulls Michael Jordan Authentic Signed 1990 Hoops #65 Card PSA/DNA SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold20221990-2005 Skybox / Upper Deck NBA Basketball Cards1990-2005 NBA Hoops/ Skybox / Upper Deck NBA Basketball Cards (75+ Total). Features a signed 1990 NBA Hoops #66 Stacey King (Rookie Card), 2004 Upper Deck Kevin Garnett (Game Used Warm Up Card), 1990See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Baseball, Basketball and Football LotOver 500 baseball cards includes Bob Gibson, Pete Rose, Tony Gwynn, Roberto Clemente, 1951 Bowman Cass Michaels, 2019 Panini Babe Ruth, 1990 NBA Hoops wax pack, 2121 NFL Panini wax pack, 400 BasketbalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Allen Iverson T-Shirt and EphemeraAllen Iverson t-shirt is Fruit of the Loom size XXL from the 2000 NBA All Star Game. Also includes Allen Iverson 76ers poster, uncut sheet of NBA Hoops Skybox Philadelphia 76ers cards, "I Was There!"See Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bob Dylan Album SignedBob Dylan Signed Self Portrait, Double LP Album Signed in green felt tip on the front cover "Bob Dylan." This album was signed by Bob Dylan on September 2, 1990 before his show at Riverfront AuditoriuSee Sold Price
Sold20231957 Topps Baseball Card Lot(390) + Cards including Mantle, Brooks Robinson, Yankees Power Hitters, Banks Aaron, Koufax, Mays, Williams, Clemente, Snider, Campanella, Bob Lemon Signed, Enos Slaughter Signed etc. Overall VG-VG/ExSee Sold Price
Sold2022A COLLECTION OF CELEBRITY SIGNED PLAYING CARDSA COLLECTION OF CELEBRITY SIGNED PLAYING CARDS Housed in a black and gilt embossed album containing approximately 172 cards, dated between 1990-1995. Signatures include Elizabeth Taylor, Berry Gordy,See Sold Price
Sold2016BABE RUTH SIGNED BASEBALL, SPENCE, PSA/DNA GRADE 7Babe Ruth one owner autographed baseball, signed at Dallas, Texas, July 9, 1947 (one year before Ruth died) for our consignor who has written the accompanying letter: "My Babe-Ruth-Bob Feller BaseballSee Sold Price
Sold20211961-1962 FLEER BASKETBALL CARD PARTIAL SET, LOT OF 501961-1962 FLEER BASKETBALL CARD PARTIAL SET, LOT OF 50, featuring several Hall-of-Famers, including Bill Russell, Len Wilkins, Oscar Robertson, Bob Cousy, and Jerry West (slabbed example PSA graded VGSee Sold Price
Sold2022Thornton Dial. The Lady Stands By her Tiger.Thornton Dial. The Lady Stands By her Tiger. 1990. Signed, dated and titled. Paint, graphite and watercolor on artist paper. Excellent condition. 31" w x 22.5" h. Est. $3,000-5,000. Ship: $85See Sold Price
Sold2022Paul Sanchez, New Mexico Church, ca. 1990Paul Sanchez(20th Century)New Mexico Church, ca. 1990gouache on papersigned lower right: Paul Sanchezinscribed verso: Paul & Bob / you are a special person / we will do good work / in the future13 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2023Thornton Dial (American, 1928-2016)Thornton Dial (American, 1928-2016) Mixed Media Watercolor and Graphite on Paper, c. 1990's, signed. Matted. Size: 10'' x 13'', 25 x 33 cm (sheet).See Sold Price
Sold2018GEORGE NAKASHIMA Sliding Door CabinetGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Sliding Door Cabinet, New Hope, PA, 1957 Walnut Signed with client name 32" x 60" x 20" Provenance: Copy of original order cardSee Sold Price
Sold2018GEORGE NAKASHIMA Hanging Wall CaseGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Hanging Wall Case, New Hope, PA, 1957 Walnut Signed with client name 14 1/4" x 57" x 14 1/4" Provenance: Copy of original order cardSee Sold Price
Sold2016GEORGE NAKASHIMA Sliding door cabinetGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Sliding door cabinet, New Hope, PA, 1956 Walnut Signed with client name 32" x 83" x 22" Provenance: Copy of original order cardSee Sold Price
Sold2016GEORGE NAKASHIMA Hanging Wall CaseGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Hanging Wall Case, New Hope, PA, 1958 Walnut Signed with client name 14" x 71" x 13 1/2" Provenance: Copy of original order cardSee Sold Price
Sold2018GEORGE NAKASHIMA Set of four Grass-seated chairsGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Set of four Grass-Seated chairs, New Hope, PA, 1956 Walnut, grass cord One signed 27" x 23 1/2" x 18 1/2" ea. Provenance: Copy of original order cardSee Sold Price
Sold2016GEORGE NAKASHIMA Sliding door cabinetGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990);NAKASHIMA STUDIOS;Sliding door cabinet, New Hope, PA, 1962; Walnut; Signed with client name; 32" x 60" x 20 1/4";Provenance: Copy of original order card and letter of auSee Sold Price
Sold2018GEORGE NAKASHIMA Single Chest of DrawersGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Single Chest of Drawers, New Hope, PA, 1959 Walnut Signed with client name 30" x 36" x 20" Provenance: Copy of original order cardSee Sold Price
16 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2015-16 NBA Hoops #300 Justice Winslow Signed Card PSA/DNA Slabbed RC Heat$10
1120 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2014-15 Panini NBA Hoops #297 Bruno Caboclo Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RC$10
16 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2019-20 NBA Hoops #229 Cody Martin Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RC Hornets$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2016-17 NBA Hoops #35 Mike Conley signed Auto Card PSA/DNA Slabbed Grizzlies$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2016-17 NBA Hoops #291 Malcolm Brogdon Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RC Bucks$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini NBA Hoops #24 Larry Sanders Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Buck$10
7 days LeftMynt Auctions2016-17 NBA Hoops #209 JJ Barea Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Mavericks$10
806 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2015-16 NBA Hoops #284 Nemanja Bjelica Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RC Timbe$10
7 days LeftMynt Auctions2015-16 NBA Hoops #284 Nemanja Bjelica Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RC Timbe$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2019-20 NBA Hoops #168 Bogdan Bogdanovic signed Auto 10 Card PSA/DNA Slabbed Kin$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2017-18 NBA Hoops #283 Wesley Wes Iwundu Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RC Mag$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions1972-73 NBA Hoops #95 Dick Van Arsdale Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Suns$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2017-18 NBA Hoops #70 Justice Winslow Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Heat$10
7 days LeftMynt Auctions2017-18 NBA Hoops #168 Boban Marjanovic signed Auto 10 Card PSA/DNA Slabbed Pist$10
Jun 27Mynt Auctions2014-15 Panini NBA Hoops #186 Nate Wolters Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed R$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2014-15 NBA Hoops #89 Chase Budinger Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Timberw$10