Sold2022A TIBETAN GILT COPPER OFFERING IMPLEMENT.Tibetan Gilt Copper Offering Implement.See Sold Price
Sold2022A SILVER OFFERING IMPLEMENT, PARTLY GILT.Silver Offering Implement, Partly Gilt. Provenance: We are very honored to present collections from the Carrall Family, with most acquired from Reginald Johnston’s legacy. Sir Reginald Fleming JSee Sold Price
Sold2022AN AGALWOOD IMPLEMENT VAJRA "JUE" FOR RITE.Agalwood Dharma Implement Vajra "Jue" for Rite, with Carved Hayagriva Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022Seventeenth-century bronze lacquered golden Vedic statueThe patina is thick, the statue looks majestic, the inheritance is orderly, from the old collection of Taiwanese collector. For more detailed pictures, please click the link: https://shtvu-my.sharepoiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gilt-bronze Buddhist ImplementMing Yongle Mark, Gilt-bronze Buddhist Implement, Weight: 1851g Width: 3.5cm Height: 41cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CONCH IMPLEMENT WITH GREEN TARA DESIGN.Conch Implement with Carved Green Tara Design, for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CONCH IMPLEMENT WITH CARVED SAKYAMUNI DESIGN.Conch Implement with Carved Sakyamuni Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE IMPLEMENT "GUI".Hetian Jade Implement "Gui" with Carved Dragon Design.See Sold Price
Sold2021Implement Sign, Studebaker Wagons & Buggies, SchmaltzImplement Sign, Studebaker Wagons & Buggies, Schmaltz over tin in orig wood frame, VG restored cond w/several small holes, 19.5"H x 144"W.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CATARINITE IMPLEMENT VAJRA "JUE" FOR RITE.Catarinite Implement Vajra "Jue" for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2022A TIBETAN CONCH IMPLEMENT FOR RITE.Tibetan Conch Implement for Rite, with Dragon Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A TIBETAN CAST IRON IMPLEMENT VAJRA "JUE".Tibetan Cast Iron Implement Vajra "Jue" for Rite, Vajrapani Buddha Motif.See Sold Price
Sold2022A TIBETAN CAST IRON IMPLEMENT VAJRA "JUE".Tibetan Cast Iron Implement Vajra "Jue" for Rite, Hayagriva Buddha Motif.See Sold Price
Sold2021A CONCH IMPLEMENT FOR BUDDHIST RITEConch Implement for Buddhist Rite, Carved Kalacakra Buddha Design, Ming Dyn. Provenance: From the collection of residents of the Tibetan areas. This lot was acquired during the "Chinese Cultural RevolSee Sold Price
Sold2022A TIBETAN CAST IRON DHARMA IMPLEMENT FOR RITE.Tibetan Cast Iron Dharma Implement for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CAST IRON IMPLEMENT VAJRA "JUE", PARTLY GILT.Cast Iron Implement Vajra "Jue" for Rite, Partly Gilt.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CONCH IMPLEMENT WITH WATER MAMMON DESIGN.Conch Implement with Carved Water Mammon Buddha Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022M Moody & Sons Farm Implement 19"H, 67" x 16 1/2"M Moody & Sons Farm Implement 19"H, 67" x 16 1/2"See Sold Price
Jun 28Galerie Zacke A PINK SANDSTONE FRIEZE OF AGNI WITH DEVOTEES PREFORMING THE YAJNA (FIRE CEREMONY), CENTRAL INDIA,€3,000