Sold2018Tiffany & Co. St. Dunstan Sterling Silver Flatware16 pcs. Includes 12 teaspoons (5.75"), cake server 10", caviar fork (5 7/8"), marrow scoop? (5 1/8"), serving fork (5 3/8"). All pieces monogrammed B. Gross weight is 504 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202111PC TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER FORKS 19.34 TRAn eleven piece lot of Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver pastry forks, monogrammed. Total weight: 19.34 troy oz. 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022FIVE PIECES OF TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER Approx.FIVE PIECES OF TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER1) “Ailanthus” monogrammed olive fork with gold-washed tines. Length 6.75”.2-5) Four nut cups with pierced designs and beaded rims. Not moSee Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & CO. STERLING TONGS, SPOON, & KNIFETiffany & Co sterling silver pierced pastry tongs 4 1/2" long, Tiffany Makers Ailanthus pattern knife 7 5/8" long, and small spoon. 4.34 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Ring Size 5, 3/4 in. x 5/8 in. with Fabric PouchTIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Ring Size 5, 3/4 in. x 5/8 in. with Fabric Pouch.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Three Antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Salad ForksLot of Three Antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Salad Forks L: 6 5/8", weighs 6.22 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold20229 Pieces Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware9 pieces Tiffany & Co sterling silver flatware, 3 dessert forks, 1 serving spoon, 5 dinner forks. 476.1 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Partial Flatware SetTiffany & Co. sterling silver Shell and Thread pattern thirty-four piece partial flatware set, circa 1905, (5) 7 1/2" fork, (5) 5 7/8" teaspoon, (4) 10 1/8" new French hollow knife with bolster, (4) 9See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Reticulated Footed BowlTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Reticulated Footed Bowl. Measures - 2 7/8" H x 7" Long. Weight is 5.34 ozt. Marked - Tiffany & Co Makers Mark, Sterling.See Sold Price
Sold202112PC TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER FORKS 9.4 TRA lot of twelve Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver terrapin forks, gold wash bowls, monogrammed. Total weight: 9.4 troy oz. 5.75"See Sold Price
Sold202112PC TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER FORKS 20.5 TRA twelve piece lot of Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver fish forks, monogrammed. Total weight: 20.5 troy oz. 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020Pair Tiffany Sterling Forks in Chrysanthemum, Iss. 1880Pair Tiffany & Co. sterling silver forks in Chrysanthemum, iss. 1880. Beautiful hand chased flowers to the handle Tiffany & Co. sterling marks to the verso. Weight Approx., 5.52 ozt Measures Approx.,See Sold Price
Sold2016(10) Pieces Tiffany & Co sterling silver flatware, (5 +(10) Pieces Tiffany & Co sterling silver flatware, (5 + 3) luncheon forks, (2) teaspoons, monogram "G", 12.38 TOSee Sold Price
Sold20231878 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Meat ForkAn 1878 Tiffany & Co sterling silver meat fork.Size: 8.75 inches long x 1.5 inches wideWeight: 3.2oztSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Audubon Sterling Silver Fork c.19005" Sterling Silver Fork made by Tiffany & Co. Sterling c.1900.See Sold Price
Sold202372-Pc. Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Set72 piece Tiffany & Co. sterling silver flatware set, complete set for 12 with 6 pieces per place setting, in the "Century Pattern" circa 1970s, no monograms. Includes dinner forks [7 5/8" L], salad foSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware "English King" Service For 6 NO MONOGRAMTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware "English King" Service For 6 NO MONOGRAM. The set includes 12 knives 9 1/9''6 forks 6 5/8''6 salad forks 6 5/8''6 teaspoons 5 3/4''6 cream soups 6 5/8''6 cocktailSee Sold Price
Sold202230 Pcs. Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver FlatwarePartial flatware set including 3 serving spoons, 3 teaspoons, 11 tablespoons, 6 salad forks, 2 dinner forks, and 5 lunch forks. Combined weight 57.8 ozt. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cold Meat ForkTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cold Meat Fork measures L: 9 1/2", weighs 5 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling King William FlatwareTiffany & Co Sterling Silver King William Flatware. Comprising 6 dinner forks, 6 teaspoons, 5 round soup spoons, 1 oval soup soon, 2 oyster forks, 5 dinner knives, 6 butter knives. 39 ozt excluding knSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bowl & Four ShakersTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver bowl with four salt and pepper shakers, the sterling shakers marked "W.E.R.", the bowl marked "Tiffany & Co.". (Tray: 11.5 ozt.; Shakers: .34 ozt.).See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Maker's Sterling Silver Lettuce ForkTiffany & Co. Maker's Sterling Silver Lettuce Fork "Wave Edge Pattern". Fully Hallmarked. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: L_ 8". Weight: 2.33 ozt / 72.5 g. Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Pieces Tiffany & Co. Sterling SilverServing spoon and demitasse fork, both marked sterling and Tiffany & Co., monogrammed.Spoon L: approx. 9 1/2".Fork L: approx. 5".Total weight: approx. 4.66 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO HAMPTON STERLING SILVER FLATWARE SET SERVICE FOR 8TIFFANY & CO HAMPTON STERLING SILVER FLATWARE SET SERVICE FOR 8 SET INCLUDES: 8 knives 9"8 forks 7''8 salad forks 6 5/8''8 teaspoons 6''8 cream soups 6 5/8''8 demitasse spoons 4 1/2''63.79 troy oz kniSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsOlympian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Caviar Fork 3-Tine 5 7/8" Antique$10
137 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsRichelieu by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ice Cream Fork Goldwashed 5 3/4"$10
22 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsAilanthus by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Sugar Sifter Goldwashed 5 3/4"$10
22 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLinenfold by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cake Ice Cream Spork Custom 5 3/4"$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsWindham by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cake Ice Cream Spork Custom Made 5 3/4"$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLinenfold by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cake Ice Cream Spork Custom 5 3/4"$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsReeded Edge by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Cake Ice Cream Spork Custom 5 3/4"$10
7 days LeftBidhausReeded Edge by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Cake Ice Cream Spork Custom 5 3/4"$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co Sterling Ice Cream Fork willow 5 3/4"$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsSalem by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Cake Ice Cream Spork Custom Made 5 3/4"$10
Jun 08Mynt AuctionsFaneuil Gold by Tifffany Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service Vermeil 34 pc Dinn$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsProvence by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Cocktail Fork 5 7/8" Silverware$10(1 bid)