Sold2016Faneuil by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Olive SpoonDomestic: Free Shipping Item: Faneuil by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Custom Made Ideal Olive Spoon Not monogrammed Excellent condition Tiffany & Co's Silver Studio was the first American school of dSee Sold Price
Sold2016Grande Baroque Wallace Sterling Pierced Olive SpoonGrande Baroque by Wallace Sterling Silver Pierced Olive Spoon Size: 5 3/4 inches. Custom made pieces are made from an original piece in your pattern that are not otherwise available or difficult to fiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Olive SpoonItem: Antique Tiffany Sterling Silver "Flemish" Olive Spoon Maker/Designer: Tiffany & Co. Origin: New York Date/Period: Ca 1911 Silver Purity: Sterling Size: 6 1/2 Inches long Item Weight: 28.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Beekman by Tiffany & Co Sterling Horseradish ScoopDomestic: Free Shipping Item: Beekman by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Custom-made Horseradish Scoop Size: 5.75 inches Not monogrammed Excellent condition Tiffany & Co's Silver Studio was the first AmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Grande Baroque by Wallace Sterling Pierced Olive SpoonGrande Baroque by Wallace Custom Made Sterling Silver Pierced Olive Spoon. Measures 5 3/4 inches. Weighs 1.02 troy ounces. No Reserve: This lot has no reserve, which means there is no minimum price seSee Sold Price
Sold202112 TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SPOONS 38.02 TRA twelve piece lot of Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver large tablespoons, monogrammed. Total weight: 38.02 troy oz. 8.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. sterling silver 3pc. pattern flatware serving; English King 1885 sugar sifter,Tiffany & Co. sterling silver 3pc. pattern flatware serving; English King 1885 sugar sifter, Winthrop olive fork with gilt, and Winthrop sugar tongs. 5 1/2"H x 2 1/2"W x 1 1/4"D (spoon)See Sold Price
Sold20162pc TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER SERVING PIECES2 pieces Tiffany & Co sterling silver serving spoon 8 1/2" (21cm) length and knife-olive pattern- 12" (30cm) length, total weight 5.7 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2015DECORATIVE STERLING SILVER UTENSILS: TIFFANY, JENSEN, 9Lot of highly decorative sterling silver flatware utensils. Includes a small 6" Tiffany & Co "Fish" olive fork, a George Jensen 5.75" sauce spoon, a 9.5" long Towle slotted spoon, an International silSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. "HAMPTON" Pattern Sterling Silver Flatware 84pcsTiffany & Co. "HAMPTON" Pattern Sterling Silver Flatware 84pcs14 Teaspoons (6")10 Tablespoons (8 1/2")1 Soup Spoons (6 7/8")6 Iced Tea Spoons (7 5/8")1 Serving Spoon (8 3/4")1 Serving Fork (8 5/8")1 PSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pr. Tiffany & Co. sterling silver palm tree-formPr. Tiffany & Co. sterling silver palm tree-form candle holders. Marked, "Made in Italy / Sterling / Tiffany & Co.", total weight: approximately 77.5 ozt. 13"H,See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY STERLING SILVER STATUE OF LIBERTY SPOONEarly 20th c Tiffany & Co.Sterling Silver souvenir Teaspoon, Statue of Liberty, NY, 5 7/8". Approximate Silver Weight 40 grams. PROVENANCE: The Estate of Mrs. John Rutherfoord Bennett of Charleston, bSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Provenance S/S Vermeil Flatware Svc.A Tiffany & Co. "Provenance" pattern sterling silver vermeil flatware service for 12, including: 5 serving pieces; 12 salad forks; 18 dinner forks; 12 bouillon spoons; 12 fish knives; 6 fish knives wiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Custom Tiffany & Co. sterling silver vaseTiffany & Co. sterling silver serpent vase, the double handled baluster form trophy ornamented with sineous chased rocaille work, the vessel partially consumed by a hungry coiled python, whose erect nSee Sold Price
Sold202372-Pc. Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Set72 piece Tiffany & Co. sterling silver flatware set, complete set for 12 with 6 pieces per place setting, in the "Century Pattern" circa 1970s, no monograms. Includes dinner forks [7 5/8" L], salad foSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER BOWLHaving an openwork branch-form base and handles, no. 23890; 21 ozt h. 3-3/8 w. 10-3/4 d. 6-5/8 in. Provenance: Descended through the estates of a New York Lady (Mt. Kisco & NYC)See Sold Price
Sold202489pc Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver "Auduban" SetVintage Rare 89 Piece Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver "Auduban" Pattern Flatware Set Including; 12 Dinner Knives, 12 Dinner Spoons, 12 Large Dinner Forks, 12 Lunch Forks, 24 Dessert Spoons, 12 Butter KniSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "Colonial" Flatware SetTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "Colonial" Flatware. In original mahogany fitted case. Marked. 95 piece set; (12) dinner forks-7 3/8"; (12) salad forks- 6 3/4"; (12) large spoons-8 1/2"; (12) table spooSee Sold Price
Sold202360 Piece Tiffany & Co.Sterling Silver Flatware 'English King' Pattern60 pieces of Tiffany & Co. 'English King' sterling silver flatware, complete service for 8: including salad forks, demi-tas spoons, dinner spoons, dinner forks, tea spoons, dinner knives, butter spreaSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY AUDUBON STERLING FLATWARE SERVICE 106 PCS.Large Tiffany & Co. sterling silver flatware service Audubon pattern finely decorated with birds leaves flowers and branches. No Monograms. 106 pieces consisting of:6 Dinner knives 10.5 in 6 LuncheonSee Sold Price
2024TIFFANY - RARE LARGE SILVER PITCHER, 1900xBest Investment with Lifetime Warranty !! TIFFANY - RARE LARGE ANTIQUE SILVER PITCHER, 1900x This is an antique early 20th-century sterling silver pitcher made by Tiffany & Co., featuring a footed rouSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Shell & Thread Flatware SetA complete Tiffany & Co sterling silver Shell & Thread flatware service for 12. Including 12 dinner forks, 12 salad forks, 12 soup spoons, 24 teaspoons, 12 butter spreaders, 12 knives, serving fork &See Sold Price
Sold202379 PC TIFFANY & CO. ENGLISH KING STERLING FLATWARETiffany & Co. sterling silver English King pattern flatware set with (79) pieces including (13) forks, (13) soup spoons, (13) knives, (11) teaspoons, (12) butter spreaders, (12) salad forks, (2) largeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Bamboo Sterling Silver Flatware & Serving PiecesTiffany & Co. Bamboo Sterling Silver Flatware & Serving PiecesServing pieces include carving set, ladle, and server. Total weighable silver: 68.3 ozt. (7) knives: 9 1/4 in. (4) knives: 5 1/4 in. (4) sSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLinenfold by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Ideal 5 7/8" Custom$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsSweetheart Rose By Lunt Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Ideal 5 3/8" Custom Made$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsSonja By International Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Ideal 5 3/8" Custom Made$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsPansy By International Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Ideal 5 3/8" Custom Made$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsCastilian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced 5 3/4" Custom$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLinenfold by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced 5 3/4" Custom$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsWave Edge by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced Custom 5 3/4"$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsHand Chased Rose By Schofield Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Ideal 5 3/8" Custom$10
3 days LeftBidhausMarquise by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced Long 7 3/8" Custom$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsWindham By Tiffany Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced Long 7 3/8" Custom Made$10