Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Chrysanthemum Monogrammed Salad Serving Set of Two PcsTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Chrysanthemum Monogrammed Salad Serving Set of Two Pcs includes salad serving fork & salad serving spoon measures L: 10", weighs 7.72 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. English King Fork & Spoon Salad SetTiffany & Co. sterling silver 10" salad serving set with gold wash. In the English King pattern. Marked Tiffany & Co Sterling Pat 1885 M. Weighs 329 grams. No monogram. SHIPPINGHill Auction Gallery wiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Provenance S/S Vermeil Flatware Svc.A Tiffany & Co. "Provenance" pattern sterling silver vermeil flatware service for 12, including: 5 serving pieces; 12 salad forks; 18 dinner forks; 12 bouillon spoons; 12 fish knives; 6 fish knives wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Audubon Sterling Silver FlatwareTiffany & Co Audubon Sterling Silver 67-Piece Flatware Service.Comprising 10 dinner forks, 6 luncheon forks, 10 dessert forks, 10 salad forks, 6 tablespoons, 8 teaspoons, pierced vegetable serving spoSee Sold Price
Sold20201886 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Huge Gilt Bowl Grape1886 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Huge Gilt Bowl Grape Vine Salad Serving ForkDescription:Offering an 1886 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Huge Gilt Bowl Grape Vine Salad Serving Fork. The vine pattern iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti "Padova" Sterling Serving ForksTiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti "Padova" Sterling Silver Serving Forks. Measures approx. - 10 3/4" long. Weight - 7.425 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Salad Set 7.1 ozt.Richelieu pattern, spoon 10 in. approx. fork 10 1/4 in. approx.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & CoTiffany & Co. sterling silver serving fork, executed in the "Vine" pattern, having gilt washed prongs, 10"l, approx total weight 4 Troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and ForkTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and Fork. 8.8 ozt. Max. L 10" W 2 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. MODERNIST STERLING SERVICE FOR 10Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Service for 10. Modernist / Deco Design Including: 10 Large Soup Spoons, 10 Table Spoons, 10 Dinner Forks, 10 Salad Forks, 10 Dinner Knives. 10 Butter Spreads, 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Shell & Thread flatwareA Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver flatware service, "Shell & Thread" pattern, circa 1905. Including 12 hollow-handle place knives, 12 place forks, 12 salad forks, 10 place/oval soup spoons, 12 bouillonSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Winthrop Sterling Silver Serving SetServing Spoon & Fork - 10 inches in height. Free shipping for this item within the continental US.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and ForkSterling serving pieces, monogrammed "B". Gold wash interiors. Manufactures marks to underside: Tiffany & Co. Sterling. 10 in long each. Weight 7.84 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. English King Sterling Silver Flatware ServiceTiffany & Co. English King Sterling Silver Flatware Service(91) pieces including: (12) knives (10 1/4 in.); (12) forks (7 5/8 in.); (8) forks (6 7/8 in.); (12) salad forks; (10) dessert / oval soup spSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Vermeil Chrysanthemum Gold Salad SetPair of large antique 19th century Tiffany & Co. vermeil sterling silver salad servers. Each marked to back. Both fork & spoon measure approx. 10-1/8" Long. Total weight: 9.41ozt. Local Pick Up or ThiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. "San Lorenzo" Silver Salad Forks, 6Tiffany & Co. "San Lorenzo" pattern sterling silver salad forks, set of 6, Neoclassical design with engraved terminals, maker's marks on reverse. 6.875" L. Approx: 10.24 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Salad SetTiffany & Co "Wave Edge" Sterling Silver 2-Piece Salad Set with Vermeil Washed Bowls. Stamped. Monogrammed on the handle. Fork measures 10-1/8". Spoon measures 10". Approx. weight: 6.96 troy ounces. CSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver ForksTen (10) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver forks. Dimensions: 6 3/4" t.w.: 18.6 avg. oz.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver FlatwareTiffany & Co. sterling silver partial flatware service in the "shell and thread" pattern including: 8 dinner knives, 8 dinner forks, 8 teaspoons, 8 salad forks, 6 soup spoons, 1 large serving fork. 65See Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO. Sterling Silver "Hampton" Flatware, Set of 8+Includes 8 dinner forks, 8 salad forks, 8 soup spoons, 9 dinner spoons, 8 butter knives, 8 dinner knives a serving fork, a ladle, and a cake knife. Total weight is 109.84oz., marked Tiffany.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Silver Bamboo Flatware 98pc SET 4800gA 98 piece Tiffany & Company gilt sterling silver flatware service produced in the Bamboo pattern. Includes: (8) 7.25" dinner forks; (8) 6.75 salad forks, 10 9.25" dinner knives; 10 9" steak knives; 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Shell & Thread Flatware SetA complete Tiffany & Co sterling silver Shell & Thread flatware service for 12. Including 12 dinner forks, 12 salad forks, 12 soup spoons, 24 teaspoons, 12 butter spreaders, 12 knives, serving fork &See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Silver "English King" Flatware Set 47Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "English King" flatware partial set, 47 pieces, comprises 11 dinner forks, 10 luncheon forks, 11 tablespoons, 9 teaspoons and 6 serving spoons, monogrammed, marked, "TiffSee Sold Price
Sold202112 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Queen Anne Salad ForksServing Set of 12 Sterling Silver Salad Forks in the Queen Anne Pattern. Marked "Tiffany & Co. Sterling M" and measuring 6-7/8". Each Fork weighs 65g. Total weight is 780g. (25 Troy Oz.)See Sold Price
Jun 20Mynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany Sterling Silver Salad Set GW 4-tine Grapevine Berlin Collection$10
5 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsFlorentine by Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service 240 pieces$380(2 bids)
5 days LeftActivity Auctions53 Piece Tiffany Co Hampton Service for 8 Sterling Silver Flatware Set$3,250
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsFlemish by Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set 12 Service 104 pcs Dinner$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsFlemish by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set 12 Service Dinner 66 Pcs$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsChrysanthemum by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Salad Serving Set GW 10 1/2"$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsFlemish by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Salad Serving Spoon Gold Washed 10"$10
5 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsHampton by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Salad Serving Spoon GW FH AS 10 1/4"$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsFaneuil by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Salad Serving Set All Sterling GW Long 10"$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsEnglish King by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set 2pc Orig 11 1/8"$10
21 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsFlemish by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set 2 Piece Custom HHWS$10