Sold20203 pc ENGLISH STERLING BABY ITEMS3 English Sterling Silver Baby Items. 1- Sterling Silver 2 Handle Baby Cup by George Hape, Sheffield. 5 3/4"x3 1/2"x2 1/2". 2&3- Sterling Silver Baby Spoon and Food Pusher, monogrammed, 3 3/4", made bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 9 pcs. Sterling Silver Serving FlatwareGroup of 9 pcs. of sterling silver serving flatware including fine intaglio ladle and sugar spoon, Gorham Cambridge baby food pusher, assorted tablespoons, pastry and cheese knives with stainless steeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Sterling Silver Flatware15 pieces: 3 1/4"L repousse food pusher by S. Kirk & Son---5 3/8"L ladle with shell bowl in Cambridge by International---6 3/4" soup spoon with round bowl in Lancaster by Gorham, monogram---Two 5 7/8"See Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY & CO STERLING BABY FOOD PUSHERA Vintage Tiffany & Co. Solid Sterling Silver Baby Food Pusher. Made 1907-1947 (John C. Moore period). Measures 1.75"x2.75. Monogrammed LSW. Weight is 25 grams. PROVENANCE: A Charleston SC Private EstSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER BABY FOOD PUSHER BEEMeasures 3.20" L x 1.66" W Sterling silver ladybug food pusher Pre-owned in excellent condition, looks new, please refer to pics Stamped TIFFANY & Co. STERLING 925 Tiffany pouch included Total weightSee Sold Price
Sold20246 Assorted Sterling Silver Utensils: Lg. Sterling Tongs, Sm. Sterling Tongs, Sterling Food Pusher,6 Assorted Sterling Silver Utensils: Lg. Sterling Tongs 6 in. x 3/4 in. , Sm. Sterling Tongs 6 in. x 3/4 in., Sterling Baby Food Pusher 3 1/4 in. x 1 3/4 in., [3] Spoons 3 3/4 in., 3 1/4 in., & 3 5/8See Sold Price
Sold2018Cartier Sterling Silver ItemsA vintage Cartier sterling silver twist handle candle sniffer A Cartier sterling silver food pusher, measures: 3 inches A Cartier sterling silver baby fork, measures: 4 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Camellia by Gorham Sterling Silver Ice ScoopCamellia by Gorham Custom Made Sterling Silver Ice Scoop. This custom made server has a sterling handle and stainless steel attachment. It measures approximately 9 3/4" long. Custom made pieces are maSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gorham Buttercup Sterling Silver Ice ScoopButtercup by Gorham Sterling Silver Ice Scoop. This custom made server has a sterling handle and stainless steel attachment. It measures approximately 9 3/4" long. Custom made pieces are made from anSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gorham King Edward Sterling Silver Ice ScoopKing Edwardby Gorham Sterling Silver Ice Scoop. This custom made server has a sterling handle and stainless steel attachment. It measures approximately 9 3/4" long. Custom made pieces are made from anSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gorham Buttercup Sterling Silver Twist Punch LadleButtercup by Gorham Custom Made Punch Ladle with Sterling Silver Handle and Stainless Attachment withTwisted Stem and bowl. Measures 13 3/4". Excellent Condition. .Custom made pieces are made from anSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER BABY ITEMSCollection of sterling silver baby items including Gorham and Webster rattles, food pusher, spoon, & more.See Sold Price
Sold2018Buttercup by Gorham Sterling Ice ScoopButtercup by Gorham Custom Made Sterling Silver Ice Scoop. This custom made server has a sterling handle and stainless steel attachment. It measures approximately 9 3/4" long. Custom made pieces are mSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & co. Sterling silver UtensilsIncludes one 7" scallop shell spoon with monogram on back of handle, one 3 1/2" baby food pusher. Bothe stamped Tiffany.See Sold Price
Sold2018Buttercup by Gorham Sterling Silver Punch LadleButtercup by Gorham Sterling Silver Custom Made Punch Ladle The handle is sterling and the stem and bowl are stainless. Approx.13 3/4" long. Excellent Condition. This Custom made punch ladle is made fSee Sold Price
Sold2018Buttercup by GorhamSterling Silver Custom Made PunchButtercup by GorhamSterling Silver Custom Made Punch Ladle The handle is sterling and the stem and bowl are stainless. Approx.13 3/4" long. Excellent Condition. This Custom made hollow handle soup ladSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gorham Buttercup Sterling Silver Punch LadleButtercup by Gorham Sterling Silver Custom Made Punch Ladle The handle is sterling and the stem and bowl are stainless. Approx.13 3/4" long. Excellent Condition. This Custom made punch ladle is made fSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gorham Strasbourg Sterling Silver Punch LadleStrasbourg by Gorham Sterling Silver Custom Made Punch Ladle The handle is sterling and the stem and bowl are stainless. Approx.13 3/4" long. Excellent Condition. This Custom made hollow handle soup lSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gorham Chantilly Sterling Silver Punch LadleChantilly by Gorham Sterling Silver Custom Made Punch Ladle The handle is sterling and the stem and bowl are stainless. Approx.13 3/4" long. Excellent Condition. This Custom made hollow handle punch lSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of Sterling Silver Baby FlatwareCollection of vintage sterling silver includes Victorian two mother of pearl handle rattles, baby spoons, forks, food pushers and knife by Gorham, Towle, Watson, Wallace among others. Lengths 2 1/2 iSee Sold Price