Sold2015Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver FlatwareComprising a Chrysanthemum pattern serving spoon, monogrammed, a Wave Edge pattern serving spoon, monogrammed, a Vine pattern condiment fork, three Antique Ivy pattern tablespoons, and two sugar tongsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Wave Edge PatternTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Wave Edge Pattern Flatware Service Comprising twelve dinner forks, twelve lunch forks, twelve fish forks, twelve dessert forks, twelve dinner knives, twelve lunch knives,See Sold Price
Sold202278-PIECE TIFFANY & CO. "WAVE EDGE" PATTERN STERLING SILVER FLATWARE SERVICE. INcluding 1278-PIECE TIFFANY & CO. "WAVE EDGE" PATTERN STERLING SILVER FLATWARE SERVICE. INcluding 12 dinner knives, L: 10 1/4 in.; 12 dinner forks, L: 8 in.; 17 place/dessert spoons, 24 teaspoons, 10 large soupSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY STERLING FLATWARE SERVICE'Lap-Over Edge' pattern marked for Tiffany & Co. and sterling comprising 28 lunch forks (7 inches); 12 salad forks (6 1/4 inches); 12 cocktail forks (6 inches); 12 oyster forks (6 1/8 inches); 18 tablSee Sold Price
Sold2022216 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Faneuil" Sterling Flatware Set216 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Faneuil" Sterling Silver Flatware Set. Service for 12, this set contains 12 forks - 7 5/8", 12 luncheon forks, 12 salad forks, 12 pastry forks, 12 pierced forks, 12 dessert forkSee Sold Price
Sold2022100 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Hampton" Sterling Flatware Set100 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Hampton" Sterling Silver Flatware Set. Service for 12, this set contains 12 forks - 7", 12 salad forks, 12 cocktail forks, 12 cream soup spoons, 12 tea spoons, 12 demi-tasse spoSee Sold Price
Sold2022137 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Hampton" Sterling Flatware Set137 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Hampton" Sterling Silver Flatware Set. Service for 12, this set contains 12 forks - 7", 12 pastry forks, 12 salad forks, 12 cocktail forks, 12 cream soup spoons, 24 tea spoons,See Sold Price
Sold2015Group of Sterling Silver Flatware Serving PiecesComprising Tiffany & Co "Wave Edge"pattern flat server, Whiting serving fork, set of three Russian silver table spoons, coin silver table spoon and a serving fork. All monogrammed. apx. 16 t.o. TiffanSee Sold Price
Sold202180 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "English King" Dinner Size Set80 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "English King" Dinner Size Sterling Silver Flatware Set. Service for 12, set contains 12 dinner knives – 10 1/4", 12 dinner forks - 7 3/4", 12 salad forks, 12 oval spoons, 12 flSee Sold Price
Sold2023Twenty Four Pieces Tiffany & Co. Sterling Flatwarecomprising twelve dinner forks and twelve dinner knives in the "Wave Edge" pattern, monogrammed. Knives 10 1/4" long, forks 8" long. 30.795 ozt weighable silver. Light age and use wear. *No credit carSee Sold Price
Sold202233 Assorted Tiffany & Co. Sterling Flatware PiecesThirty-three (33) Tiffany & Company sterling silver flatware items in various patterns, including Antique American pattern (7 teaspoons, 6 dinner forks and 3 place spoons); Hampton pattern (1 cold meaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver WAVE EDGE Flatware SET 12 With CaseTiffany & Co Sterling Silver WAVE EDGE Flatware SET 12 With Case. The pattern designed in 1884 by Charles T. Grosjean (1841-1888), New York, Set includes 60 pieces Flatware stamped "Tiffany & Co SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Sterling Silver Oval Serving Tray Wave EdgeTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 18 inch Oval Serving Tray in Wave Edge pattern. Wave scalloped Rim. Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver mark to underside base. Weight Approx., 48.74 ozt Measures Approx., 18See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Maker's Sterling Silver Lettuce ForkTiffany & Co. Maker's Sterling Silver Lettuce Fork "Wave Edge Pattern". Fully Hallmarked. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: L_ 8". Weight: 2.33 ozt / 72.5 g. Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER FORKAN ANTIQUE TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER FORK THAT MEASURES 7 1/4" LONG, AND WEIGHS 47.6g. HANDLE IS MONOGRAMMED. LOOKS LIKE "ELH" HOWEVER NOT 100%. SHIPPING AND HANDLING IS $10 WITHIN THE CONTINENTALSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Six Antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Dinner ForksLot of Six Antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Dinner Forks measures L: 7 1/2", weighs 16.34 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER WAVE EDGE ICE TONGSPair of antique ice tongs by Tiffany & Co. Crafted of sterling silver in the Wave Edge pattern. Features an eagle claw form tong with pierced bowl in a seaweed pattern. Signed Tiffany & Co Sterling PaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver WAVE EDGE SERVING UTENSILSTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver WAVE EDGE Serving Utensils. 1 Large Serving Spoon1 Large Pie Server1 Large Roast/Meat Serving ForkSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Salad SetTiffany & Co "Wave Edge" Sterling Silver 2-Piece Salad Set with Vermeil Washed Bowls. Stamped. Monogrammed on the handle. Fork measures 10-1/8". Spoon measures 10". Approx. weight: 6.96 troy ounces. CSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ladle, Wave Edge Pattern,Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ladle, Wave Edge Pattern, monogram, 10 1/2'LSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware set for 18 in Chrysanthemum, FloralsTiffany & Co. sterling silver flatware set for 18 in Chrysanthemum. Engraved chrysanthemum flowers and engraved initial "H" to edge. Marked Tiffany & Co. to underside handle.The 202 piece flatware setSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Wave Edge Sterling Fish Fork Knife SetTiffany & Co Wave Edge Sterling Fish Fork Knife Set . Length - 8 1/2" (knife) and 6 7/8" ( fork). Marked.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Wave Edge Sterling Dinner Set 82pc.Tiffany & Co Wave Edge Sterling Dinner Set 82pieces. Set comprised of 12 Dinner Forks Length - 7 15/16". 12 Dinner Knives Length - 10 3/4". 12 Salad Forks Length - 7 1/8". 12 Luncheon Knives Length -See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO 'COLONIAL' STERLING SILVER MEAT FORKTiffany & Co sterling silver meat serving fork in the Colonial pattern. Measures 7 1/2" (19cm) length. Total weight 2.4ozt (73.3g).See Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsPersian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Regular Fork 7 1/8" Heirloom Flatware$10
22 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsFeather Edge by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Dinner Fork 7 1/2" Flatware$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsWave Edge by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Fork Original 6 7/8" Heirloom$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched By Tiffany Sterling Regular Fork w/ Apricots 7 1/4"$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany Sterling Silver Regular Fork Apples 7 1/4"$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Regular Fork Brite-Cut Wheat$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsWave Edge by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Preserve Spoon Gold Washed Shell Bowl 7 1/8"$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsAudubon Gold by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Regular Fork 7 1/4" Flatware$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsEnglish King by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Regular Fork 6 7/8" Flatware$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsFaneuil by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Dinner Fork 7 1/2" Antique Flatware$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsWave Edge by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Dinner Fork 8" Heirloom Flatware$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany Sterling Silver Regular Fork w/ Quince$10
6 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched By Tiffany Sterling Regular Fork w/ Melons 7 1/4"$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched By Tiffany Sterling Regular Fork w/ Raspberries 7 1/4"$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany and Co Sterling Regular Fork BC w/Mushrooms$10
22 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsRenaissance by Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set 156 pcs Herbst Estate$255(2 bids)