2023YVES SAINT LAURENT Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Small Wallet Monogram EnvelSKU C272 0923 YVES SAINT LAURENT Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Small Wallet Monogram Envel Pre-Owned 100% Authentic YVES SAINT LAURENT Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Small Monogram Envelope BlaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Saint Laurent - YSL Monogramme Grain de Poudre Wallet Chain / Beige CrossbodySaint Laurent - YSL Monogramme Grain de Poudre Wallet Chain / Beige CrossbodySaint Laurent - YSL Monogramme Grain de Poudre Wallet Chain / Beige Crossbody Description * Gold Hardware * Snap-flap closuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yves Saint Laurent, Monogram ChainYves Saint Laurent, Monogram Chain Wallet in Grain De Poudre Embossed Leather, powder-coloured textured and quilted leather, gold-tone hardware, detachable flat-tank chain with leather detail as shoulSee Sold Price
Sold2017YSL Monogram Chain Wallet in Black LeatherNEW IN BOX AND DUST COVER Classic Saint Laurent Flap Front Wallet With Removable Metal Chain, Metal Interlocking YSL Signature And Matelassé Stitching In Black Grain De Poudre Textured MatelasséSee Sold Price
Sold2022Saint Laurent Niki Chain Wallet Matelasse Chevron LeatherSaint Laurent Niki Chain Wallet Matelasse Chevron Leather Exterior Color: Blue Interior Color: Black Exterior Material: Leather Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: Aged Silver AcceSee Sold Price
Sold2018YVES SAINT LAURENT Handbag Grey Chevron Monogram ToteYVES SAINT LAURENT Grey Earth Chevron Quilted Leather Monogram Tote Bag Brand : YVES SAINT LAURENT Serial : LND 396911.1116 Condition : Brand New SIze : 14" x 10" x 4" Inch (Legth x Height x Depth) CoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Saint Laurent Calfskin Crocodile Embossed Mini Classic Monogram Cassandra Top Handle BlackSaint Laurent Calfskin Crocodile Embossed Mini Classic Monogram Cassandra Top Handle Black This is an authentic?SAINT LAURENT Calfskin Crocodile Embossed Mini Classic Monogram Cassandra Top Handle inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel HandbagChanel Handbag "Coco Handle" Size Small, Red Caviar, Chevron, Dark Silver Hardware, Comes With Strap (9inWx4inDx6inH dimensions not including the handle)New Condition, Comes With Authenticity Card, DuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cartier Small Louis Tank Quartz 18k Yellow Gold 'Grain de Riz' Mesh Bracelet WristwatchWorking (ID: 660130479) - w/ Cartier Box DI: CO579, Manual & Certificate BookletSee Sold Price
Sold20232 trays costume jewelry, 200 pieces, 85th St.2 trays costume jewelry, 200 pieces, 85th St. Includes pieces by Joan Rivers, Haskell, Oscar de la Renta, Tory Burch, Watene, Pauline Rader, Polcini, Alexis Bittar, Yves Saint Laurent, Robert Lee MorrSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY DIAGONAL HOBO BAG - 42CM X 23CM X 11CM- BEIGE & DARK BROWN MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/DARK BROWN LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- DUSTBAG- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ5171- WOMEN'SSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY SHOPPERVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY SHOPPER - 38CM X 25CM X 10CM- BEIGE & IVORY MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/IVORY LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- AAQ3777- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGH FASee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM INTERNATIONAL WALLETVTG LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS INTERNATIONAL WALLET (DECEMBER 1997)- 19CM X 10.5CM X 9CM- GOLDEN HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR5207- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOOSee Sold Price
Sold2022SUZANNE BELPERRONSUZANNE BELPERRON CLIP GRAPPE DE RAISINIl est en agate beige stylisant une grappe de raisin à cinq grains, ornés chacun d'un diamant (TA) en sertisssure et retenue par une barrette sertie deSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sobol Dark Chocolate Brown Russian Sable JacketSobol Dark Chocolate Brown Russian Sable Jacket size 8-10, in a chevron design, with small shawl collar, four hook closure, two pockets and set-in bell sleeves, the chevron design continues on the bacSee Sold Price
Sold2024Donald de Lue (American, 1897-1988) Victory, Freedom with Wings, 1948Donald de Lue (American, 1897-1988) Victory, Freedom with Wings, 1948 bronze with dark brown patina signed De Lue, dated sc. 1931 and © 1986, numbered 3/12, and stamped with the TX monogram for tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Small Vase ''Hanneton''Small vase ''Hanneton'' Henri Berge (design), Amalric Walter, Nancy, ca. 1925 Pâte de verre in colourless, pink, orange and violet. Powder melting in green and dark blue. Moulded melted. Above the foSee Sold Price
Sold2018An Yves Saint Laurent Haute Couture Purple Raw SilkAn Yves Saint Laurent Haute Couture Purple Raw Silk Gown, sleeveless with a beaded and tasseled collar, a fitted bodice, an A-line skirt, a back left side zip closure and fully lined in purple silk. TSee Sold Price
Sold2015An Yves Saint Laurent couture voluminous saffron-yellowAn Yves Saint Laurent couture voluminous saffron-yellow silk faille evening coat, Autumn-Winter, 1983-84, narrow Paris label, with balloon sleeves, tie to neck and trained hem, stiffened muslin to shoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Babar Original Illustration by Laurent de BrunhoffLaurent de Brunhoff - Original Vintage illustration of Babar rendered in watercolor, on watercolor paper. Hand-Signed, bottom right. This wonderful composition of Babar who first appeared in 1931, meaSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER EN OR, ÉMERAUDES ET DIAMANTSréalisé en mailles grains de riz et une rangée de diamants, au centre stylisé d'une fleur sertie d'une émeraude octogonale pesant environ 7,00 ctSee Sold Price
Sold2020JORGE ZALSZUPIN (né en 1922) Petalas Ta…JORGE ZALSZUPIN (né en 1922) Petalas Table basse octogonale Jacaranda courbé et structure en métal. Achthoekige salontafel Gebogen Jacaranda. Circa 1960. H.33 cm L.115 cm P.115 cm Provenance: BibliSee Sold Price
Sold2020JOAQUIM TENREIRO (1906-1992) Cadeira CurvaJOAQUIM TENREIRO (1906-1992) Cadeira Curva Suite de quatre chaises Jacaranda et cannage. Reeks van vier stoelen Jacaranda en riet. Circa 1960. H.80 cm L.54 cm P.42?5 cm Provenance: Bibliographie/BiSee Sold Price
Sold2020JOAQUIM TENREIRO (1906-1992) Cadeira CurvaJOAQUIM TENREIRO (1906-1992) Cadeira Curva Suite de quatre chaises Jacaranda et cannage. Reeks van vier stoelen Jacaranda en riet. Circa 1960. H.80 cm L.54 cm P.42?5 cm Provenance: Bibliographie/BiSee Sold Price