Sold2021GUCCI GG Plus Coated Monogram Canvas Medium Joy DarkSKU: GUCCI GG Plus Coated Monogram Canvas Medium Joy Dark Brown Tote Hand Bag B402 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic GUCCI GG Plus Monogram Medium Joy Tote Dark Brown RATING: B...Very Good, well maintained, shSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGGucci shoulder tote bag in brown monogram coated canvas and dark brown leather trim, brown fabric interior with one side zipper pocket and two open cell pockets, magnetic snap closure, accompanied bySee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI 'JOY' MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER TOTE BAGGucci "Joy" tote bag, beige and brown monogrammed canvas, dark brown leather accents, silver tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, magnetic snap closure, interior brown lining, cell and zipper pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Gifford Tote in Dark Brown Monogram CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Gifford Tote in Dark Brown Monogram Canvas in B condition. Date Code is 101341 002102 This lot includes the following accessories: Dustbag. Measurements: 30*29*10cm (Length *See Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI BROWN COATED CANVAS MONOGRAM CRYSTAL TOTEGucci "Crystal Tote" shoulder bag in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, magnetic closure opening to dark brown fabric lined interior with one zip pocket and two open pockets, some wear to hardware,See Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Horsebit Buckle Tote - Beige/Dk Brown MonogramGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Horsebit Buckle Tote in Beige/Dark Brown Monogram Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 153024 00212 Measurements: 30*25*10cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certiSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI CANVAS CHARLOTTE TOTE SHOULDER BAGGUCCI CANVAS CHARLOTTE TOTE SHOULDER BAG -Beige & Dark Brown Monogram Canvas-Dark Brown Leather Straps-AAL7175See Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Web Flap Tote Bag, in beige monogram canvas withGucci Web Flap Tote Bag, in beige monogram canvas with ivory leather accents and gold hardware, opening to a dark brown canvas lined interior with a side zip closure pocket, H.- 9 3/4 in., W.- 13 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Gucci Joy Tote Shoulder Bag, in supreme monogramLarge Gucci Joy Tote Shoulder Bag, in supreme monogram coated canvas and dark brown patent leather with golden hardware, opening to a dark brown canvas lined interior with one open side storage comparSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI BROWN CANVAS RING SHOPPING TOTE SHOULDER BAGGUCCI BROWN CANVAS RING SHOPPING TOTE SHOULDER BAG-38.5cm x 30cm x 18cm-Brown & Dark Brown Monogram Canvas-Dark Brown Leather Strap-AAM7863See Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Horizontal Tote in Dark Brown Nylon CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Horizontal Tote in Dark Brown Nylon Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 257302 204991 Measurements: 37*23*14cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate of autSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SUPREME COATED CANVAS TOTEGucci Zip Tote, Beige/Dark Brown, Coated Canvas-Supreme Coated Canvas,Dark Brown Leather,Silver-29*23*8cm- 211138 002123Condition A-Box DV13- AAV5690,B,Shoulder Bag,AAV5690 Please be advised that by pSee Sold Price
Sold2021COACH MONOGRAM SATCHEL HANDBAG W/ LEATHER TRIMCOACH MONOGRAM SATCHEL HANDBAG W/ LEATHER TRIM - MEDIUM BROWN/TAN MONOGRAM TOTE PURSE WITH DARK BROWN LEATHER TRIM AND ACCENTS- SOME STAINING AND FADED LEATHER ON BOTTOM (SEE PHOTOS)- 3 INTERIOR POCKESee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Luggage Gucci Monogram Large SuitcaseVintage Luggage Gucci Monogram Large Suitcase. Dark brown with Gucci double G monogram. Measures 20 x 30 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Shopping ToteGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Shopping Tote in Beige/Dark Brown Supreme Coated Canvas in AB condition. Date Code is 131220-203998. Measurements: 29*34*13cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a cerSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI MEDIUM MONOGRAMMED CHARMEY TOTEGucci Medium Charmey Tote- Beige/Dark Brown Canvas- Monogrammed Canvas- Dark Brown Leather Strap- Gold Hardware- 34" X 19" X 7" cm- 154982-3444ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAT4848See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI ECLIPSE MONOGRAMMED HORIZONTAL TOTEGUCCI ECLIPSE HORIZONTAL TOTE BEIGE/DARK BROWN CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 32,5*24*9,5CM 120837-212792 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 1 AAU8030See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI LARGE ZIP TOTEGUCCI LARGE ZIP TOTE- BEIGE/DARK BROWN -COATED CANVAS- 181084 02122 -D10 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED. AAW055437 X 27 X 11cm-GOOD PRER OWNED CONDITION, MINOR WEAR TO LEATHER, CANVAS--81523See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI MONOGRAMMED HORSEBIT PUNCH TOTEGucci Horsebit Punch Tote Beige/Dark Brown Canvas-Monogrammed Canvas-Dark Brown Leather Straps-Gold Hardware-34,5*32*12cm-145984/1669- AAP7389-ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED AND COAS ARE AVAILABLE BSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI DARK BROWN MONOGRAM NYLON SHOULDER BAGLarge Gucci satchel shoulder bag, in dark brown monogrammed nylon canvas, with silver-tone hardware, adjustable flat shoulder strap, three exterior zip pockets, top zip closure opening to brown linedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Pink Canvas Monogram Canvas Guccissima Tote.Gucci Pink Canvas Monogram Canvas Guccissima Tote. Brown leather straps. Natural canvas interior with zippered pocket. Labeled appropriately. Serial # 282439-5200981. Good condition with light wear, sSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SMALL INTERLOCKING HEARTS TOTEGUCCI SMALL INTERLOCKING HEARTS TOTE BEIGE/DARK BROWN CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 31*23*13CM 257069-520981 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX-11 AAT7021See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SLIP POCKET SHOPPING TOTEGUCCI SLIP POCKET SHOPPING TOTE BEIGE/DARK BROWN CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 35*30*10CM 145971-200047 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX-11 AAT7398See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI HORIZONTAL BELT TOTE HANDBAGGUCCI HANDBAG HORIZONTAL BELT TOTE BEIGE/DARK BROWN CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 15.5*10*4.5 IN 106251 002122 CONDITION RATING AB AAX8526 BOX 6K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
7 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Monogram Teddy On the Go GM M55420 NZ4119 Dark Brown Tote Bag Men Women$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci GG Supreme Monogram Calfskin Web Medium Padlock Messenger Shoulder Bag Beige Hibiscus Red New$960
12 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionSaint Laurent Lambskin Quilted Medium Loulou Puffer Monogram Chain Satchel Dark Ganache$1
12 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci GG Supreme Monogram Boarded Dyana Calfskin Rhombus Print Studded Maxi Diana Tote Bag Beige$1