Sold20242012-13 Panini Prestige #224 Perry2012-13 Panini Prestige #224 Perry Jones Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC Thun 2012-13 Panini Prestige #224 Perry Jones Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC Thun SKU no: 7257339494488See Sold Price
Sold20242012-13 Panini Prestige #138 David2012-13 Panini Prestige #138 David West Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA Slabbed Pa 2012-13 Panini Prestige #138 David West Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA Slabbed Pa SKU no: RBJ7258076446808See Sold Price
Sold20242012-13 Panini Prizm #123 Brandon2012-13 Panini Prizm #123 Brandon Rush Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA Slabbed War 2012-13 Panini Prizm #123 Brandon Rush Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA Slabbed War SKU no: RBJ7370339090520See Sold Price
Sold2022Super Lot of 10 Top Loaded Basketball Cards Mixed Years2012-13 Panini Signatures Film Autographs #177 Chris CopelandJim Lynam 1990-91 Skybox #347 Philadelphia 76ers Tl Cl Philadelphia Signed Auto Team Card No Coa Coach 76ersGary Payton 1995-96 Topps PowerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pele Signed Panini Brazil #23 Card "1283 Goals"Pele Signed Panini Brazil #23 Card "1283 Goals" Inscribed PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pele Signed Dual Card Panini Brazil #66 #67 PSA 10 AUTOPele Signed Dual Card Panini Brazil #66 #67 PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2024F. Brighton Watercolor on Satin Paris SceneF. Brighton hand painted on satin, Paris Notre Dame street scene, signed lower right, 10"h x 13"w (sight), 19"h x 22"w (frame)See Sold Price
SoldLEROY NEIMAN (American, 1921-2012) Secretariat (8 1/2 x 5 1/2 in (21.6 x 13.9 cm) framed 9 3/8 x...LEROY NEIMAN (American, 1921-2012) Secretariat signed 'LeRoy Neiman' (lower left); titled 'Secretariat' (on the reverse) acrylic on board 8 1/2 x 5 1/2 in (21.6 x 13.9 cm) framed 9 3/8 x 6 3/8 x 1 3/8See Sold Price
Sold2022LI ZHENWEI (B. 1987) Non Existent #10, 2012LI ZHENWEI (B. 1987) Non Existent #10, 2012 signed in Chinese characters and dated '2012' (on the reverse); signed again and dated again 'Li Zhenwei 2012' (on the turning edge) oil on canvas 59 x 59 iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ken Carlson (1937- ), PointerKen Carlson (1937- ), Pointer, oil on board, 10 x 13, signed lower left: CARLSON, Provenance: From the Collection of Bob and Curtice McCloy, Oklahoma Literature: Tom Davis, Patrons Without Peer, ColleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carlson, Ken (1937-), Constant QuestCarlson, Ken (1937-), Constant Quest, Oil on board, 10 x 13, signed lower left: CARLSON, Provenance: From the Collection of Bob and Curtice McCloy Literature: Tom Davis, Patrons Without Peer, CollectoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fulvio Bianconi, Pezzato Americano vase, model 4402Fulvio Bianconi Pezzato Americano vase, model 4402 VeniniItaly, c. 1951polychrome patchwork glass 7.75 h × 5.25 w × 4 d in (20 × 13 × 10 cm) Signed with three-linSee Sold Price
2021Arthur Fitzwilliam Tait 1858 oil Young Ruffed GrouseTait, Arthur Fitzwilliam (American, 1819-1905), Young Ruffed Grouse (#72), May, 1858, oil on canvas, 10 x 13 inches, signed, titled, dated May 1858, inscribed No.72 with 600 Broadway NY address and nuSee Sold Price
Sold2020Panini Select Prizm Giannis Antetokounmpo PSA 10Offered is a 2013-14 Panini Select Silver Prizm #178 Giannis Antetokounmpo RC Rookie PSA 10 GEM MINT.See Sold Price
Sold2022Henry Lawrence Faulkner (1924-1981) Oil (Lexington)Oil on massonite of mother and child. 10.75 x 7.5, frame; 10.5 x 13.5. Signed L.R. Faulkner. On reverse; The Galeery 617 East Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, Florida. One man show by Henry Lawrence FaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Aldro T. Hibbard (1886-1972) Venice Canal SceneAldro T. Hibbard (1886-1972) Venice Canal Scene oil on board, 13.5 x 10 in., signed l.r.See Sold Price
Sold2022RARE Shohei Ohtani Signed Full Debut Ticket “MLB Debut 3/29/18†Angels PSA SLABBEDRARE Shohei Ohtani Signed Full Debut Ticket “MLB Debut 3/29/18” Angels PSA SLABBEDSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis le Brocquy HRHA (1916 - 2012) The Táin A set of nine lithographs, 36 x 52cm (14 x 20Louis le Brocquy HRHA (1916 - 2012) The Táin A set of nine lithographs, 36 x 52cm (14 x 20½) Signed, dated 1969 and numbered from an edition of 70; Together with a key to the images (10)See Sold Price
Sold2022Carl Brenders (1937- ), ChipmunksCarl Brenders (1937- ), Chipmunks, gouache and watercolor on paper, 10 x 13 1/4, signed lower right: © C Brenders 09, Private Collection, TexasSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage American Realist WPA Lithograph Young Male SignedVintage American Realist WPA Lithograph Young Male Signed, pencil signed lower right, 13 x 10" OverallSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sir John Lavery R.A., R.S.A., R.H.A. (1856-1941) Bull fight 13 x 21.6 cm. (5 1/8 x 8 1/2 in.)Sir John Lavery R.A., R.S.A., R.H.A. (1856-1941) Bull fight signed and dated 'J. Lavery 92' (lower right) oil on panel 13 x 21.6 cm. (5 1/8 x 8 1/2 in.) Footnotes: Provenance Private Collection, U.K.<See Sold Price
Sold2024Joshua Gibson Signed Reach 405 Horsehide Baseball & 2006 Topps Joshua Gibson Baseball CardForensically Authenticated Extremely Rare Joshua Gibson Signed Reach 405 Horsehide Baseball & 2006 Topps Joshua Gibson Baseball Card with PSA 10 Grading. This auction showcases a remarkable and exceedSee Sold Price
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2012-13 Panini Brilliance #216 Jeff Hornacek Signed AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed 76ers$76
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2012-13 Panini Brilliance #12 Jason Terry Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Celtic$76
915 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2012-13 Panini Brilliance #69 Brandon Rush Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Warri$76
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions2012-13 Panini Brilliance #284 Meyers Leonard Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Po$76
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2012-13 panini NBA hoops #23 jodie meeks signed card auto 10 PSA slabbed 76ers$88
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2012-13 Panini Briliance #155 Jrue Holiday Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed 76ers$92
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2012-13 Panini Prestige #127 Jeff Teague Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Hawks$78
Oct 02Mynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Brilliance Amir Johnson Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Toronto Raptors$10
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Basketball #276 Khris Middleton Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed P$10
3 days Left3 Kings Auction2012-13 Panini Prestige #100 Andre Miller Signed AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Nuggets$62