Sold20242016-17 Panini Threads #124 Danilo2016-17 Panini Threads #124 Danilo Gallinari Signed AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Nuggets 2016-17 Panini Threads #124 Danilo Gallinari Signed AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Nuggets SKU no: RBJ7257346179160See Sold Price
Sold20242016-17 Panini NBA Hoops #1592016-17 Panini NBA Hoops #159 Justise Winslow Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA/DNA 2016-17 Panini NBA Hoops #159 Justise Winslow Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA/DNA SKU no: RBJ7346090115160See Sold Price
Sold20242016-17 Donruss Basketball #103 Reggie2016-17 Donruss Basketball #103 Reggie Jackson Signed Card Auto 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed 2016-17 Donruss Basketball #103 Reggie Jackson Signed Card Auto 10 PSA/DNA Slabb SKU no: 7257282052184See Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2024Fine Union Leader Cesar Chavez Signed Card, PSA/DNACesar Chavezn.p., January 16, 1978Fine Union Leader Cesar Chavez Signed Card, PSA/DNASigned cardA bold inscription and signature by Chavez, executed on a 5” x 3” card. It reads, in full: &See Sold Price
Sold20211921 Baseball Uncut Strip of Ten W5511921 Baseball Uncut Strip of Ten W551 Complete uncut strip of 10-cards as originally sold in 1921, 14 x 2 1/4 inches, highlighted by eight Hall of Fame players, Babe Ruth, Ty Cobb, Walter Johnson, SpeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Allan Houser Twilight Song 1990 Bronze Table SculptureFor your consideration is a radiant bronze sculpture titled Twilight Song 1990, with an annotation of 8/10, signed by Allan Houser. Dimensions: 17.5h x 16 dia. In excellent condition.Allan Capron HousSee Sold Price
Sold20231985 STAR #101 Michael Jordan rookie graded a GEM 10 - Amazing card!The GOATs GOAT this card continues to go up in value all the time and maybe still a great investment and is Graded and slabbed in GEM MINT 10, AMAZING card, adding after many questions re these cards.See Sold Price
Sold2024Attributed Theodoros Stamos (Greek 1922-1997) Composition, Oil on Card, Signed, Image Size 13.25 xAttributed Theodoros Stamos (Greek 1922-1997) Composition, Oil on Card, Signed, Image Size 13.25 x 5.5, Framed and Glazed 18 x 10 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol "Endangered Species Announcement Cards" (Full Set of 10) Signed, FramedArtist: Andy Warhol. Title: "Endangered Species" Framed Announcement card (Full set of 10). Medium:Offlithograph, Each hand Signed by Warhol Size: Image size: 6" x 4.25" Framed Approx.: 20" x 30" YearSee Sold Price
Sold2022RENÉ PORTOCARRERO (CUBAN 1912-1985) GOUACHE, WATERCOLOR, INK AND OIL ON HEAVY PAPER, 1953, HRENÉ PORTOCARRERO (CUBAN 1912-1985) GOUACHE, WATERCOLOR, INK AND OIL ON HEAVY PAPER, 1953, H 17.5", W 10", ABSTRACT COMPOSITION Signed lower left and dated 1953, blind stamp lower right, framed aSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANDY WARHOL - Ten Portraits of Jews of theAndy Warhol (American, 1928 - 1987). "Ten Portraits of Jews of the Twentieth Century [the complete set of 10 announcement/invitation cards, accompanied by the specification card, in the original printSee Sold Price
Sold2020THOMAS HILL, (American, 1829-1908), Echo Lake and ElTHOMAS HILL(American 1829-1908)Echo Lake and El Capitan Yosemiteoil on cardsigned T. Hill lower right14 x 20 in. frame: 17 x 23 1/2 in.Provenance: A New England Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Tiffany Studios Abalone Desk LampTiffany Studios abalone desk lamp, glass linen fold panels, signed on rim and bottom of base, 17 1/2" H x 10" shade. Signed on shade Tiffany Studios, New York 1928; signed on bottom of lamp base TiffaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Star Wars Legacy Complete Set Proof Card Backs.(Hasbro, 2009-10) A complete set of (60) unused proof card backs for Waves 1-13 of the basic line of Hasbro Star Wars Legacy Collection action figures, from the collection of a former Hasbro employee.See Sold Price
Sold2024Joshua Gibson Signed Reach 405 Horsehide Baseball & 2006 Topps Joshua Gibson Baseball CardForensically Authenticated Extremely Rare Joshua Gibson Signed Reach 405 Horsehide Baseball & 2006 Topps Joshua Gibson Baseball Card with PSA 10 Grading. This auction showcases a remarkable and exceedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eanger Irving Couse (1866 - 1936) Watching the FishEanger Irving Couse (1866 - 1936) Watching the Fish oil on panel 8 x 10 inches 14.5 x 17 inches (frame) Signed Lower Right: E. I. Couse N.A. PROVENANCE Private Collection, Dallas, Texas Exhibition GreSee Sold Price
Sold2024EVGENI ALEXANDROVICH LANCERAY (RUSSIAN, 1848-1886)Evgeni Alexandrovich LancerayRussian, 1848-1886Ryazan Peasants in a Carriage, 1870BronzeThree horses at head of carriage pulling a family of Ryazan peasants. Signed in Cyrillic.10 1/2 x 8 x 17 in. (2See Sold Price
Sold2020KAWS (born in 1974° SCREENPRINT FROM MAN’S BEST FRIEND,SCREENPRINT FROM MAN’S BEST FRIEND, 2016 Screen-print in black and white on paper, originally from a set of 10 prints signed and dated lower right and numbered lower left Edition of 100 + 20 AP PublSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Brady Autographed 2000 Playoff Absolute Rookie CardTom Brady Autographed 2000 Playoff Absolute Rookie Card #195 New England Patriots PSA 8 Auto Grade Gem Mint 10 #2731/3000 PSASee Sold Price
Sold2016Rufino Tamayo (Mexican, 1899-1991), Los Signos Existencomplete portfolio of six lithographs and accompanying text, 1974, each lithograph signed and numbered 10/100 in black or white crayon or pencil, published by Edizioni d'Arte AKA, Vaduz, Rome, each beSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hunt Slonem (American/Louisiana, b. 1951)Hunt Slonem (American/Louisiana, b. 1951), "Pat", 2016, oil on panel, signed, titled, dated and inscribed en verso, 10 in. x 8 in., framed, overall 11 3/4 in. x 13 7/8 in. x 2 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022After Jean-Baptiste Camille COROT: Landscape - O/COil painting on canvas of a landscape with a figure, signed lower right. [Art: 10 3/4" H x 14" W; Frame: 20 1/2" H x 17 1/2" W]. In good condition.See Sold Price
3 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 panini complete #312 patty mills signed card auto 10 PSA/DNA slabbed spu$160
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 panini hoops #206 patty mills signed card auto 10 PSA/DNA slabbed spurs$160
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 Panini Prizm #49 Terry Rozier Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Celtic$100
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 Panini Prizm #50 Jordan Mickey Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Celti$76
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 panini absolute #102 jon mcglocklin signed card auto 10 PSA/DNA slabbed$76
651 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2016-17 Panini Complete #169 JUSTIN HOLIDAY Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Knic$76
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 Panini Complete #169 JUSTIN HOLIDAY Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Knic$76
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 Panini Complete #251 Dante Cunningham Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Pe$76
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 Panini Complete #190 Jodie Meeks Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Magic$92
2 days Left3 Kings Auction2016-17 panini complete #209 bojan bogdanovic signed card auto 10 PSA slabbed ne$100
23 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2016 Panini #27 Troy Williams Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Indiana$78
3 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 panini complete #316 delon wright signed card auto 10 PSA/DNA slabbed RC$88
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2016-17 Panini Donruss Will Barton Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Nuggets$10
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 NBA Hoops #48 Goran Dragic Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Heat$76
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 Panini Prizm #50 Jordan Mickey Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Celtics$62
23 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 NBA Hoops #48 Goran Dragic Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Heat$76