Sold202240263: Winchester Model 1886 Lever Action Rifle. SeriWinchester Model 1886 Lever Action Rifle. Serial no. 19103 [lower tang], .45-90 W.C.F. caliber, 26-inch octagonal barrel with fixed frSee Sold Price
Sold2022Winchester Lever Action Shotgun- 19th Century1889, 12 gauge, 20" barrel, 37 1/2" long overallSee Sold Price
2020Winchester Slide Action RiflesWinchester Slide Action Rifles Volumes I & 2 (in one volume). Models 1890, 1906, 61, 62. Author: Ned Schwing Dated: 2004 Publisher:See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 2 Daisy Lever Action Air Rifles.A) Model 96. BB/.175 caliber, 700 shot, Mfg. 1963-73. Atleast 90% of nickel finish remains. Stock is in good condition with heavy wear on the rear end. Fine action. B) Model 99 Champion. BB/.175 calibSee Sold Price
Sold2017Daisy Model B 1000 ShotBB/.175 caliber, 1000 shot, Winchester-style Lever Action, Mfg. 1910. Retains nearly 100% of original Nickel finish. Steel buttplate. Cast iron rear sight. Lever cocks but trigger may be disconnectedSee Sold Price
Sold20243 - Daisy Lever Action BB Air RiflesDaisy No. 94 Red Ryder Carbine made in Plymouth, MI. Register no. 638558, PATs. 1,062,855 - 2,226,620, scratches in finish. Appx. 36''Daisy Model No. 155 made in Plymouth, MI, PATENT NOS. 1062855-8805See Sold Price
Sold2022DAISY RED RYDER 80th Anniversary Carbine 650 BB Rifle:DAISY RED RYDER 80th Anniversary Carbine 650 BB Rifle: Lever Action, Solid Wood Stock and Forearm, Lariat Ring with Leather Thong. Limited Edition 8/500 for DAISY's 80th Anniversary with Special InserSee Sold Price
Sold2017WINCHESTER MODEL 94 CARBINE, .30-30, , MFG. 1924Winchester Model 94 Carbine, .30WCF caliber, lever action, tubular magazine, 20" round barrel, adjustable rear sight, lacking saddle ring (stud screw present, ring available online), hardwood stock, mSee Sold Price
Sold2018(2) Winchester knives, 1998, 125th Anniversary 1873(2) Winchester knives, 1998, 125th Anniversary 1873 lever action; longest is 3.25"See Sold Price
Sold2017Winchester Model 94 30-30 carbine, 37.5"lWinchester Model 94 30-30 carbine, the lever-action carbine with round over/under blued 20" barrels ending in a post sight, blued reciever, walnut forearm, and straight walnut stock, the barrel markedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Replica Winchester Model 1874 on Framed Mounting BoardReplica Winchester Model 1874 on Framed Mounting Board Felt Covered Mounting Board 21" x 52" Winchester 74 Non Firing Replica with Working Lever Action and Saddle Ring. Framed on Felt Matt, 21" x 52".See Sold Price
Sold2021WINCHESTER 94 XTR CARBINE, .30-30, EXCELLENTWinchester Model 94XTR carbine, .mfg. 1981, 30-30 caliber, lever action, 20" barrel, fixed white dot front signe, adjustable rear sight, mounted Lyman peep sight, checkered hardwood stock, bore is gooSee Sold Price
Sold202422 Lever Action Fill Fountain PensGroup of 22 lever action fill fountain pens. Including makers such as: Shaeffers, Wearever, Esterbrook, Conklin, Champion, Waterman's, Bankep, and Favorite.Length ranges from 3 1/4 in to 5 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023CHEIN TIN LITHO LEVER ACTION SPACE RIDE.In original box with great colorful graphics, crisp and complete. Box is marked "No. 265 Musical Mechanical." Lever action, three rockets spin around base. Beautiful graphics of rockets and space throSee Sold Price
Sold2022BROWNING BLR MODEL 81 LEVER ACTION .308, GOLD TRIGGER, BUSHNELL 3-9 SPORTVIEW WIDE ANGLE SCOPEBROWNING MODEL 81 BLR LEVER ACTION .308, GOLD TRIGGER, BUSHNELL 3-9 SPORTVIEW WIDE ANGLE SCOPE, SLING MOUNTS, W/ 1 MAGAZINE, JAPAN - FFL Transfer / Background Check Required - Transfer Subject To AllSee Sold Price
Sold2022MARLIN 336 RC LEVER ACTION 30-30MARLIN 336 RC LEVER ACTION 30-30 - FFL Transfer / Background Check Required - Transfer Subject To All Laws In Place At Time Of Transfer - FFL Present At Auction Can Take Transfer Immediately, All OtheSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gama tin lithograph lever action monkey in a carGama tin lithograph lever action monkey in a cart toy, being pulled by a young girl in patriotic dress, 6'' l.See Sold Price
Sold2017**NICS CHECK** MARLIN MODEL 30, 30-30 CAL LEVER ACTION**NICS CHECK** MARLIN MODEL 30, 30-30 CAL LEVER ACTION CARBINE, #70 63593, BL 20"See Sold Price
Sold2016Armstrong Patent lever action corkscrew, a metal earArmstrong Patent lever action corkscrew, a metal ear trumpet and a small quantity of other miscellaneous small items of metalwareSee Sold Price
Sold2022JAPAN TIN LEVER ACTION CITY TROLLEY w/ BOXJapan tin lever action City Trolley. Looks never played with condition. Push the top wire down to wind the toy. Boxed 7" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marx Lever Action Vehicle 1940 Made in Japan Made in Japan Measures approx 7 inches long by 5.5Marx Lever Action Vehicle 1940 Made in Japan Made in Japan Measures approx 7 inches long by 5.5 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lever Action Model T Car by MarxLever Action Vintage Model T Car by Marx in Gd. Working Cond. - 5 1/2in H.x 7in.L.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE TIN LITHO LEVER ACTION JAPAN CAR TRADE MARKVintage Japan car Trade Mark Modern Toys. Car has a black exterior with blue/red interior. The lever on the side of the car works and moves the rear wheels. Paint is in great condition with minimal loSee Sold Price
2 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsWanted Colt Firearms Lever Action Rifles Edged Weapons retro style advertising sign$35
Oct 04Baker's Antiques and AuctionsWanted Colt Firearms Lever Action Rifles Edged Weapons retro style advertising sign$35
Oct 05Ripley AuctionsHaley Lever, Australian / American (1876 - 1958), harbor scene, oil on board, 8 3/4"H x 11$400
3 days LeftHeritage Auctions35031: Richard Hayley Lever (American, 1876-1958) St. I$2,400