Sold202210pc Vintage Optic Crystal Glasses, Etched Flowers & LeavesLovely multi sided shape with smooth stem and etched foot beverageware. No additional markings or backstamps. #wine #water #glasses #crystal Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 6.25" HSee Sold Price
Sold2021SET OF 6 VINTAGE WATERFORD CRYSTAL GLASSESSET OF 6 VINTAGE WATERFORD CRYSTAL GLASSES - LOVELY CRYSTAL GLASSES- SIGNED "WATERFORD"- ONE SMALL CHIP IN BASE (SEE ALL PHOTOS)- DIAMETER: 4"- HEIGHT: 5-1/2"- GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION- JT011921See Sold Price
Sold2023Set of 6 Vintage Moser Splendid Crystal GlassesBeautifully crafted vintage Moser Splendid Collection monogrammed glasses. Monogrammed with the letter "F". Designed in 1911, the Splendid collection is considered to be the magnum opus of Moser desigSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set 6 Vintage Pink Cut Crystal Glasses, GlasswareA set of six cut crystal pink hued glasses. Pieces measure approx, 5.5H x 3.5W in. Pieces possess some surface wear. Property from F.W. Woolworth CEO Byron DeWitt Miller Estate by family descent. GlasSee Sold Price
20236 Vintage Collection Goblets Crystal Glasses Crystal Dinner Bell17.5x7.5cm Weight: 925 grams (Before Packing) A bargain hunter's, fixer-upper's, and pack-rat's dream come true! Our Ten2Go "warehouse" style auction presents over thousand lots in a fast-paced old-stSee Sold Price
Sold2021(6) Vintage Mini Crystal Water Glasses(6) Vintage Mini Crystal Water Glasses. Measures 4 inches high x 2.5 inches deep.See Sold Price
Sold20246 PC VINTAGE & MCM CRYSTAL / GLASS SWAROVSKISwarovski Crystal Memories in Box. MCM Lead Crystal Ashtray 3.25". MCM Cut Glass Ashtray 4.5". MCM 1960 Riihimaen Lasi glassworks Ashtray 8.25". J.G. Durand France Crystal Drakkar Ship. 5.5". Saint BaSee Sold Price
Sold20237 pc VINTAGE GLASS / CRYSTAL PERFUME / COLOGNES6 Vintage Glass / Crystal Perfume / Colognes and 1 Miniature Cruet. Tallest Art Deco Style 9". Weight on all 3 pds 9 oz. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold20246 Vintage Brilliant Cut Crystal Highball Glasses6 Vintage Brilliant Cut Clear Crystal Highball Glasses. Measures approx. 5.5H x 2.5W in. Some surface wear consistent with age, and use. Some chipping and residue present. Property of Greenwich ConnecSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE CRYSTAL CLEAR GLASS WINE/ WHISKEY DECANTERVINTAGE CRYSTAL CLEAR GLASS WINE/ WHISKEY/ SHERRY/ GIN / VODKA DECANTER. -VINTAGE BAR DECOR -10" X 3.5" X3.5" -VERY GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE CRYSTAL GLASS BOWL 6"MID CENTURY ARTISAN SIGNED CRYSTAL BOWL 1975- Beautiful Cut Crystal Details- Very Good Pre-Owned Condition Wear Consistent with Age and Use (See Photos)- JB5322 *BTQWINDOW!See Sold Price
Sold20206 Vintage Baccarat France Cocktail Rocks Glasses6 Vintage Baccarat France Cocktail Rocks Crystal Glasses. 4 inches x 3 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold20156 VINTAGE J. G. DURAND GLASSES, CRYSTAL, MADE IN6 VINTAGE J. G. DURAND GLASSES, CRYSTAL, MADE IN FRANCE, WITH STICKER, APPROX 6"H, SKU101See Sold Price
Sold2020Six (6) Vintage Art Glass and Crystal TablewareGrouping of Six (6) Vintage Art Glass and Crystal Tableware. Includes: three vases (one Baccarat and Oggetti Murano) along with two paperweights (one Oggetti Murano), and one Murano style star. TallesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Crystal Glass DecanterVintage Crystal Glass Decanter Measure- 6.5h x 4.5dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage set of 6 crystal glasses, 3 colorsVintage set of 6 crystal glasses, 3 colors. 8 1/4” High x 3 1/8” Wide. ANY INVOICE OVER $ 2,000.00 WE WILL ACCEPT PAYMENTS ONLY THROUGH CHECK OR BANK WIRE TRANSFER, SAME FOR INTERNATIONALSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Set of 6 Crystal Glass Knife Holders or RestsVintage Set of 6 Crystal Glass Knife Holders or Rests . Barbell shapedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Venetian Murano Art Glass 24k Gold Shot GlassesSet of 6 Vintage Venetian Murano Art Glass Liquor/ Wine/ Shot Glasses with 24k Gold Hand Painted Trim. 3 3/4" tall. All are in good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Rosenthal Crystal Etched Zoo/Safari Animal Brandy Glass Lot of 66 Vintage Rosenthal Crystal Etched Zoo/Safari Animal Brandy Glass Lot of 6DIMENSIONS: Height: 4 inch / 10 cm &nSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage set of 6 crystal green glassesVintage set of 6 crystal green glasses. 6 3/4” High x 2 3/4” Deep. ANY INVOICE OVER $ 2,000.00 WE WILL ACCEPT PAYMENTS ONLY THROUGH CHECK OR BANK WIRE TRANSFER, SAME FOR INTERNATIONAL BUYESee Sold Price
Sold2022(6) Vintage Waterford Powerscourt Footed DessertThese are beautiful crystal glasses from Waterford. They are in the Powerscourt pattern. All measure approx 4.75 tall making them footed dessert glasses.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Crystal Cocktail Glasses Lot of 6 Clear CutVintage Crystal Cocktail Glasses Lot of 6 Clear Cut Glass Approximately 4 1/8 inches tall x 3 1/8 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsRohan 6 Light Brass and Black Chandelier 48 Inch Farmhouse Ceiling Light Fixture$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsElegant Chrome Crystal Pendant Chandelier 6 Light 19in for Kitchen Dining Room$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsElegant Gold Crystal Pendant Chandelier 6 Light 16in for Bedroom Bathroom Hallway$10