Sold2022Sealed Martini & Rossi Extra Dry Vermouth 750ml.Sealed Martini & Rossi Extra Dry Vermouth 750ml.See Sold Price
Sold20211.75 SKYY VODKA , VERMOUTH MARTINI KIT, SEALED1.75 SKYY VODKA, ITALIAN STOCK ROSSO VERMOUTH, ITALIAN STOCK EXTRA DRY VERMOUTH | BARWARE HOME BAR CRAFT COCKTAILS WHISKEY SPIRITS MARTINI STARTER KIT-UN OPENED , SEALED, NEW-DP83021See Sold Price
Sold2021Martini & Rossi Vermouth SealedAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2023GAMBARELLI & DAVITTO G&D extra dry vermouth sealedAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2021Martini & Rossi Vermouth 1L SealedAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2023GAMBARELLI & DAVITTO G&D extra dry vermouth openedAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Martini and Rossi Vermouth Big Store Display BottleVintage Martini and Rossi Big Store Display Bottle.See Sold Price
Sold2020M. Dudovich Martini & Rossi Italian Vermouth OffsetDESCRIPTION: A vintage M. Dudovich Vermouth Bianco Martini & Rossi offset lithograph. Features a classic Italian Liquor poster image. Complete mounted in black frame. CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: Italy DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vermouth Bianco Martini & Rossi Torino Framed PrintVermouth Bianco Martini & Rossi Torino Framed PrintSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vermouth Bianco Martini & Rossi Art PrintVermouth Bianco Martini & Rossi Art Print. Later Reproduction. Framed. Measures 39" x 27". Condition: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2021MARCELLO DUDOVICH Vermouth Offset LithographMARCELLO DUDOVICH Vermouth Offset Lithograph, inscriptions read ‘Vermouth Martini Martini & Rossi SA Torino’, subject a woman in white holding a champagne glass, measures 28 3/8 x 20 1/4 inches, nSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage CARTIER Sterling Silver Barware "Vermouth Dropper" Watering CanGreat piece designed to sprinkle vermouth for a proper dry martini. Measures approx. 3" high x 4" deep x 2 1/8" wide and weighs ca. 52.6 grams. Fully marked on the bottom.See Sold Price
Sold2021Busch Extra Dry "America's Finest Ginger Ale" PorcelainSSP sign, has excellent color and gloss, field is clean, tiny chips around the perimeter, 11"x21", rated 9See Sold Price
Sold2023Rheingold Extra Dry Lager Beer Single Sided Porcelain Sign23" x 19" SSP convex sign with bright color and good gloss. The field is very clean with only one small 1/2" scratch above the Rheingold logo. The outer edge has some porcelain chips. Displays very weSee Sold Price
2023Old Milwaukee Extra Dry Beer Test Flat Top LABELEDReference: n/a Brewery: Jos Schlitz Brewing Co., Milwaukee, Wisconsin Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2024MARTINI VERMOUTH (Editore), anni '70. DueMARTINI VERMOUTH (Editore), anni '70. Due lampade pubblicitarie a sospensione. Struttura in filo di ferro, carta stampata, fili di cotone. Altezza cm 40, diametro cm 38.See Sold Price
Sold2017MARTINI VERMOUTH PORCELAIN SIGNNice porcelain sign for Martin Vermouth made for the foreign market. Has few spots of loss. 26"x12" Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Scale Framed Martini Vermouth PosterLarge Scale Framed Martini Vermouth Poster. Measures 46 x 34 inches. Property from the Historic Edgecroft Mansion in New Jersey.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Martini & Rossi 1966 Racing Poster.A Martini & Rossi 1966 Racing Poster. Sheet: 23.5" x 16" Frame: 27.5" x 20"See Sold Price
Sold2015Ripin's Half Pint Extra Dry Printer's ProofRipin's Half Pint Extra Dry Printer's Proof. George Schlegel Lithography Co. Fold in top left corner. 12 1/4 X 8 1/8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Rheingold Extra Dry Beer SignVintage Rheingold Extra Dry beer light up advertising sign. Tested and working. Measures approx. 16" in diameter. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. We offer multiple shipping optiSee Sold Price
Sold2018DREWERY'S EXTRA DRY BEER COMPOSITION SIGN C. 1950An easel back pressed and painted composition counter top sign for Drewey's, Since 1877. Measures 12.5 x 10 inches. We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shipping services on nearly everythSee Sold Price
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupOld Bohemian Extra Dry Beer Advertising Ball Tap Knob.$130(3 bids)
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage Cherry Maurice Chevalier Poster by Roger de Valerio c1930 Liqueur$1,400
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncTerry O'neill, Alice Cooper, Playing Up For The Camera At Home In Los Angeles, Circa 1974$100