2022WHITE MARBLE BUDDHA HEAD, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINAWHITE MARBLE BUDDHA HEAD, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA ; H. 46 cm. W. 17 cm.See Sold Price
2021WHITE MARBLE CARVED SEATED BUDDHA, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY,WHITE MARBLE CARVED SEATED BUDDHA, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA H. 30 cm. W. 14 cm. Weight 2845 gram.See Sold Price
2021WHITE MARBLE CARVED STANDING STATUE BUDDHA, NORTHERN QIWHITE MARBLE CARVED STANDING STATUE BUDDHA, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA, 5TH CENTURY H. 68.5 cm. W. 20 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese White Marble Figure of Standing BuddhaFinely carved Chinese figure of Buddha. In a loosely flowing robe, in the Northern Qi Dynasty style, standing on a Lotus flower base. measuring approx. 37.5"h Provenance: From a Private Bucks County cSee Sold Price
2021SEATED WHITE JADE BUDDHA, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINASEATED WHITE JADE BUDDHA, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 16.5 cm. W. 9 cm.See Sold Price
2021WHITE MARBLE GUANYIN STATION, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHIWHITE MARBLE GUANYIN STATION, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA; H:88CM, W:24CMSee Sold Price
2021WHITE MARBLE GUANYIN STATION, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY,WHITE MARBLE GUANYIN STATION, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA; H:63CM, W:18.5CMSee Sold Price
2021WHITE MARBLE GUANYIN HEAD, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINAWHITE MARBLE GUANYIN HEAD, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 35 cm.See Sold Price
2022WHITE MARBLE BUDDHA HEAD, NORTHERN WEI DYNASTY, CHINAWHITE MARBLE BUDDHA HEAD, NORTHERN WEI DYNASTY, CHINA ; H. 22 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022WHITE MARBLE BUDDHA HEAD, NORTHERN WEI DYNASTY, CHINAWHITE MARBLE BUDDHA HEAD, NORTHERN WEI DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 29 cm. W. 22 cm.See Sold Price
2022WHITE MARBLE GUANYIN STATUE, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINAWHITE MARBLE GUANYIN STATUE, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA ; H. 63.5 cm. W. 19 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022WHITE MARBLE GUANYIN STATION, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINAWHITE MARBLE GUANYIN STATION, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 32.5 cm. W. 17 cm. Weight 4200 gram.See Sold Price
2021WHITE MARBLE CARVED BUDDHA HEAD, NORTHERN WEI DYNASTYWHITE MARBLE CARVED BUDDHA HEAD, NORTHERN WEI DYNASTY IN CHINA H. 61 cm. W. 22 cm.See Sold Price
2021WHITE MARBLE CARVED BUDDHA HEAD, NORTHERN WEI DYNASTY,WHITE MARBLE CARVED BUDDHA HEAD, NORTHERN WEI DYNASTY, CHINA H. 37 cm. W. 22 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022WHITE MARBLE GUANYIN HEAD FROM NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINAWHITE MARBLE GUANYIN HEAD FROM NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 24 cm. W. 15 cm. Weight 6550 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022White marble statue of the Northern Qi Dynasty, ChinaHeight: 20cm, length: 28cmSee Sold Price
2021WHITE MARBLE CARVED GUANYIN STATUE, NORTHERN QIWHITE MARBLE CARVED GUANYIN STATUE, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA H. 61 cm. W. 17 cm.See Sold Price
5 days LeftTreasurehouse Inc.White marble painted standing Buddha statue from the Northern Wei Dynasty in China$500
3 days LeftEthnika Home Decor & AntiquesMansion Size Chinese Blue & White Porcelain Ginger Jar - 37" In. High$450
Jun 28Galerie Zacke A RARE AND IMPORTANT POLYCHROME DECORATED LIMESTONE FIGURE OF BUDDHA, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY€15,000
Jun 15Irvington Auction IncChinese painted stone seated Buddha statue from the Northern Qi Dynasty$1,000(1 bid)
3 days LeftEthnika Home Decor & AntiquesChinese Large Blue and White Porcelain Ginger Jar 23" In. High$190
3 days LeftEthnika Home Decor & AntiquesLarge Vintage Chinoiserie Blue and White Ginger Jar 23" In. High$200
321 Lots AwayHans AuctionMing Dynasty Yongle blue and white hand-painted phoenix pattern tall lid jar£300
3 days LeftEthnika Home Decor & AntiquesMansion Size Chinese Blue & White Ginger Jars Set of Two (2) - 35.5"In. High$900(1 bid)
3 days LeftEthnika Home Decor & AntiquesMing Dynasty Style Chinoiserie Blue and White Vase / Cachepot with Fishes - 11" In. High$250
3 days LeftEthnika Home Decor & AntiquesMansion Size Chinese Porcelain Landscape Ginger Jar 37"In. High$450
3 days LeftEthnika Home Decor & AntiquesMansion Size Chinoiserie Blue & White Porcelain Ginger Jar - 47" In. High$500