Sold2018HERMES PARIS BRACELET Clic H en métal palladié et laqueHERMES PARIS BRACELET Clic H en métal palladié et laque verte, PM, poignée approx. 15,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES PARIS BRACELET Rigide semi-ouvert en métal doréHERMES PARIS BRACELET Rigide semi-ouvert en métal doré et cuir vert orné de cinq demi-sphères dorées. Signé Hermès. Dans sa boîte d'origine ronde. Dim.: 5,8 x 4,9 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES PARISHERMES PARIS BRACELET Clic H en métal doré et laque rose, PM, poignée .Approx. 15,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES PARISHERMES PARIS BRACELET Clic H en métal palladié et laque rose, PM, poignée. Approx. 15,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris "En Piste" Silk ScarfAuthentic Hermes Paris silk scarf titled "En Piste". 100% Silk. Made in France. Measures 36" x 36". Provenance: From a retired Hermes corporate employee. Shipping U.S. $25 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES PARIS "EN COURSE" SILK SCARFHermes Paris silk "En Course" scarf. The scarf design features two sailboats crossing sails in the center surrounded by nautical flags and a rich pink border with blue flag men. The design was drawn bSee Sold Price
Sold2022SARCAR GENÈVE MONTRE BRACELET, EN ARGENT - Vers 1980boîtier en argent, diamètre 33mm, verre plexy, cadran noir avec chiffres romains en blanc, mouvement à remontage manuel, bracelet en argent signé. Poids 68g. Vers 1980 A SILVER LADSee Sold Price
Sold2022RENÉ BOIVIN - ANNÉES 1920RENÉ BOIVIN - ANNÉES 1920 PARURE ARGENT "BARBARE" Elle se compose d'un COLLIER et d'un BRACELET en argent à décor de spirales. Les deux pièces se raccordent pour forSee Sold Price
Sold2015Hermes a silver braceletHermes a silver bracelet France A sterling silver knotted rope bracelet. Signed 'Hermes Paris'. Bracelet measures 7.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022SCHLUEP, WALTER (1931-2016)Description Français: SCHLUEP, WALTER (1931-2016) Bracelet en argent formé de 8 segments rectangulaires de 30 x 20 mm incrustrés de gemme de laque rouge foncé. Incription "The EndSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antonio Pineda, Moonstone Silver cuff BraceletArtist:Antonio Pineda Mexico, Taxco Title:Antonio Pineda, Moonstone Silver cuff Bracelet (C.1950) Description (FR):Bracelet en argent .970, a maillons pentagonaux sertie de pierres de lune en cabochonSee Sold Price
Sold2022SCHLUEP, WALTER (1931-2016)Description Français: SCHLUEP, WALTER (1931-2016) Bracelet en argent à mailles marine. Poids brut: 129.9 g Longueur: 21.5 cm - 8.5" Signé: "Schluep", " Sterling" English Description:See Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Collier de Chien BraceletHermes Paris bracelet in Swift calfskin and gold plated hardware. Color: orange poppy. 9 inch length. Mint condition in original box. (EB-20)See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Ladies Designer Bracelet (w/box)HERMES (PARIS) Bracelet, Hermes w/box and bagSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Ladies Designer Bracelet (w/box)HERMES (PARIS) Bracelet, Hermes w/box and bagSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Vintage Bohemian Garnet Floral Cluster Bracelet 900 Silver GiltTitle : Art Deco Vintage Bohemian Garnet Floral Cluster Bracelet 900 Silver Gilt Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent .900 plaque or sertie de 297 Grenats, inscription sur le fermoir, FV 900 CzechoslSee Sold Price
Sold2022Los Ballesteros, Mexican Sterling Silver Lady Head Cuff BraceletArtist : Los Ballesteros, Mexican Titre : Sterling Silver Lady Head Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent Sterling, sertie d'un quartz sculpte en forme de visage feminin, signee Los BallSee Sold Price
Jun 30Modern JewelryHERMES Bracelet Bangle Charniere Sangles en Zigzag Multi Color Gold authentic$690
9 hrs LeftRoland NYVintage Hermes Paris Silk Scarf "L'Elegance et le Confort en Automobile" with box$125(1 bid)
5 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersHermès Paris Gold and Diamond Curb Link Buckle Bracelet$2,500(1 bid)