Sold20236 Indian Silver Jewelry Pieces6 Silber Schmuckstücke Indien Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Glas. H 2,5 cm. L 7 - 35 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Basel. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 200 / 400See Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Indian Jewelry Lot, 12 Pieces Silver,Mother of Pearl, Agate, Onyx, Pooka Shells, beadwork, Sterling Silver Inlay, hand crafted, some pieces signed by silversmith. Nice group, includes Buffalo Nickel earrings, Kokopelli pendant "MB SterliSee Sold Price
Sold2023American Indian Sterling 925 Turquoise Jewelry LOTEstate collection lot of 6 articles of handcrafted Native American Indian sterling silver 925 and turquoise gemstone jewelry. Includes 1 x Squash Blossom with a thunderbird naja pendant and crushed inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Jewelry - Navajo, Turquoise, Rings,This mixed group of sterling silver jewelry contains many nice hand-crafted southwestern pieces. The lot includes 2 cuff-style bracelets set with turquoise and etched with Native American symbols; 6 tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set4 Antique 800 Silver Handcrafted Delft JewleryAntique .800 Silver Handcrafted Delft Four Piece Matching Jewelry Set. Individual handcrafted and signed, blue Delft ceramic pieces are set in silver filigree. The bracelet measures 6.5". The pin is 1See Sold Price
Sold2023TURQUOISE CLAW COIN CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVERVERY OLD WITH 1942 US HALF DOLLAR, 6 PIECES OF TURQUISE AND 2 CAWS. HALLMARKED ILLEGIBLE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. FITS 9 INCH WRIST WITH A 42MM GAP. MEASURES 44MM AT WIDEST, WESee Sold Price
Sold2020Five Piece Turquoise and Silver JewelryFive Piece Lot of Vintage American Indian Jewelry Including Four Rings and One Brooch. Set with Turquoise, One Ring with Coral. One ring signed R, one signed OWL. Ring sizes 5-1/4, 6-1/4 and 6-1/2. LaSee Sold Price
Sold2022American Indian Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz 6Handcrafted sterling silver 925, blue turquoise and coral ring of American Indian jewelry artistry. Warm natural matrix patterns in the turquoise nuggets. Original weathered aged patina left intact. NSee Sold Price
Sold2023American Indian Sterling 925 Turquoise Pendant LOTThree piece LOT, Handcrafted sterling silver 925 and blue turquoise necklace pendants of Native American Indian cultural jewelry artistry. Each features turquoise gemstone mounted in silver. OriginalSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage & Old Pawn Multi Stone Pendant Multi-Piece LotSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Coral | Vintage & Old Pawn Multi Stone Pendant Multi-Piece Lot of Five Pendant | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:105.6 Grams, | DimensionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Peter Sanchez Isleta Sterling Silver & Turquoise RingBeautiful Southwest Native American piece by Isleta jewelry artist, Peter Sanchez. Stamped inside with artist mark. Light turquoise stone set in detailed hand crafted sterling silver. Size 6.5. ArtistSee Sold Price
Sold2022D BENALLY BELT BUCKLE STERLING SILVERARTIST SIGNED "D BENALLY STERLING" NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURES 40MM BY 30MM. 2 STERLING PIECES WEIGH 24.6 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2019SUGILITE CONCHO EARRINGS STERLING SILVER DEAD PAWNVINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO JEWELRY. 30MM WIDE WITH HAND STAMPED DESIGN. WEIGHS 6.1 GRAMS. 2 PIECES OF GENUINE PURPLE SUGILITE. EXCELLENT CONDITION. (USA SHIPPING FREE)See Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Stamped Money ClipMeasures 1 7/8 x 3/4 inches. Has Stamp work on the top with a Natural Turquoise piece. Sterling Silver weighs 18.6 Grams. Native American, Navajo, Southwestern Indian Jewelry.See Sold Price
Sold2021HEISHI BEAD TURQUOISE NUGGET NECKLACE 23" STRANDVINTAGE ESTATE NECKLACE 40 PIECES OF GENUINE TURQUOISE WITH STERLING SILVER FINDINGS. NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO / ZUNI JEWELRY. LARGEST NUGGET 20MM BY 20MM. WEIGHS 40.6 GRAMS. 23 INCHESSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Turquoise Vintage Bracelet NavajoWeight: 95.1 Grams, Size: 6" inner, 1.5" Gap, 7.5" Total|Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Bracelet Navajo Native American Indian Jewelry Signed Julian Chavez (Very Rare Piece)See Sold Price
Sold2023American Indian Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletNice example of artisan hand crafted jewelry article of Native American Indian cultural art. Features 6 bezel set blue turquoise semi precious hardstones on the solid sterling silver band body with beSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Nugget Money ClipMeasuring 2 1/8 x 3/4 inches. This piece has Natural Turquoise Nuggets bezel set across the top. Sterling Silver and weighs 16.6 Grams. Native American, Navajo, Southwestern Indian Jewelry.See Sold Price
Sold2015SOUTHWEST AMERICAN INDIAN SILVER JEWELRYSOUTHWEST AMERICAN INDIAN SILVER JEWELRY, SEVEN PIECES:Including 1 cuff bracelet with 1 matching pendant, L.1 1/4", both set with a mother-of-pearl bird motif; 1 shield-form pin centered by a single tSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Silver Jewelry, Assorted Vintage, 6 PiecesTiffany & Co. silver jewelry, vintage, comprising a Somerset mesh ring, large Else Peretti heart, "Please Return To" ring, "1837" ring, child's "hearts" chain, and winder. Longest: 18". Approx. 1.9 ozSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Indian & Mexican Silver JewelryMixed Group of Indian & Mexican Silver Jewelry. Most pieces are Sterling and many have turquoise. See Photos. *WE WILL NOT ACCEPT CREDIT CARD PAYMENT FOR THIS LOT* WE WILL ACCEPT BUSINESSS, PERSONAL ASee Sold Price
Sold2024Estate Lot of Sterling Silver Evening Bag and Jewelry- 6 piecesEstate Lot of Sterling Silver Evening Bag, Tiffany Necklace and 4 Bracelets. 6 Pieces of assorted Sterling Silver items: (1) .925 Sterling Silver vintage evening bag. Embossed and stamped with ornateSee Sold Price
Sold2015(6) PIECE SILVER JEWELRY GROUPincluding a Zuni turquoise cuff signed 'P Jones Sterling', interior diameter 1.75x2.25in., a turquoise and coral brooch pendant, 2.5in., a turquoise lapel pin (pin stem and clasp not silver), a scrollSee Sold Price
Sold2017(6) PIECE SILVER JEWELRY GROUPIncluding a a turquoise and coral cuff bracelet signed J. Nezzie, a 28" rope link neckchain, a 34" fancy link neckchain, a 1.75" circular medallion pendant, a 2" shark pendant, and a 2.5" figa pendantSee Sold Price
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Multi-Color Stone Ring By V.M.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 3 Stone By Dorothy Lee.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Heart Ring By David Lopez.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Andrew Vandever.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Black Onyx Ring By Amos Begay.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise ring By Samuel Yellowhair.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Robert Shakey.$20