Sold2023Tampa Bay Helmet Signed by Brady & Gronkowski"Tampa Bay Buccaneers Helmet Signed by Tom Brady and Rob Gronkowski - A Superb Combination of NFL Legends" Football aficionados and collectors, brace yourselves for an awe-inspiring item on our auctioSee Sold Price
Sold2021TOM BRADY SIGNED TAMPA BAY BUCCANEERS JERSEY FRAMEDTom Brady signed Tampa Bay Buccaneers jersey framed display. Brady did it again. The "GOAT" somehow at age 43 enhanced his legacy even further, winning his 7th Super Bowl ring in 10 tries in his firstSee Sold Price
Sold2023TOM BRADY SIGNED TAMPA BAY BUCCANEERS JERSEY FRAMED DISPLAY (FANATICS)Tom Brady signed Tampa Bay Buccaneers jersey framed display. Brady did it again. The "GOAT" somehow at age 43 enhanced his legacy even further, winning his 7th Super Bowl ring in 10 tries in his firstSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tom Brady Signed & Custom Framed Tampa Bay Buccaneers Jersey (Fanatics Hologram)Tom Brady Signed & Custom Framed Tampa Bay Buccaneers Jersey (Fanatics Hologram)See Sold Price
Sold2021Tom Brady Tampa Bay Buccaneers signed jersey FANATICSTom Brady Autographed Authentic Buccs jersey 35x43 custom framing wow!! FANATICS COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Brady Autograph Jersey Tampa Bay Buccaneers Super Bowl LV White Framed 32×40 FANATICS COATom Brady Autograph Jersey Tampa Bay Buccaneers Super Bowl LV White Framed 32×40 FANATICS COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Brady Autograph Jersey Tampa Bay Buccaneers Super Bowl LV White Framed 32×40 FANATICS COATom Brady Autograph Jersey Tampa Bay Buccaneers Super Bowl LV White Framed 32×40 FANATICS COASee Sold Price
Sold20221:1 Charles Leclerc signed Ferrari Racing Helmet BAS WITNESS LIMITED EDITION 1-101:1 Charles leclerc signed Ferrari Racing Helmet BAS WITNESSSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHARLES LECLERC SIGNED HELMET VISOR 2022 DISPLAY AUTOGRAPHED 1:1 (BAS COA)CHARLES LECLERC SIGNED HELMET VISOR 2022 DISPLAY AUTOGRAPHED 1:1 (BAS COA)See Sold Price
Sold2024Sergio "checo" Perez signed FULL SIZE RED BULL RACING HELMET BAS COASergio "checo" Perez signed FULL SIZE RED BULL RACING HELMET BAS COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Harry Jackson (American, 1924-2011) Pony Express II, number 13 , 1980Harry Jackson (American, 1924-2011) Pony Express II, number 13 , 1980 bronze signed Harry Jackson, numbered and dated (base) height 12 1/2 x width 17 x depth 10 inches Property from a Private CollectiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vanderbilt Estate John Bateman Bronze Nymph Fountain 81x43 Inch Verdigris Garden PatinaFour images added, scroll through 13 images. One of 15 Vanderbilt garden and large annex lots that is NY-NJ-CT Tri-State pick up 1 hr from Manhattan, the rest of the sale ships from the Tampa Bay. VanSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ken Carlson (1937- ), PointerKen Carlson (1937- ), Pointer, oil on board, 10 x 13, signed lower left: CARLSON, Provenance: From the Collection of Bob and Curtice McCloy, Oklahoma Literature: Tom Davis, Patrons Without Peer, ColleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carlson, Ken (1937-), Constant QuestCarlson, Ken (1937-), Constant Quest, Oil on board, 10 x 13, signed lower left: CARLSON, Provenance: From the Collection of Bob and Curtice McCloy Literature: Tom Davis, Patrons Without Peer, CollectoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Signed Jackson Pollock mixed media on paperJackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting, 11 1/8 x 13 5/8 in. Signed on bottom right. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023HARRY JACKSON (American, 1924-2011) BRONZE TRAPPER IIHarry Jackson (American, 1924-2011) Trapper II Bronze #13.Signed and dated 1982 with thumbprint. Foundry mark WFS Italy. Mounted on Black Marble base. With booklet from the Harry Jackson Studios. On bSee Sold Price
Sold20221:1 Full Size Ferrari Helmet Charles Leclerc Signed Limited Edition (BAS COA)1:1 Full Size Ferrari Helmet Charles Leclerc Signed Limited Edition (BAS COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Susan Hertel, Nap on a Fall AfternoonSusan Hertel(1930 - 1992)Nap on a Fall Afternoonacrylic on papersigned lower left: Hertel4 1/4 x 5 1/2 in. (10.80 x 13.97 cm.), Frame: 11 1/2 x 12 1/4 x 1 in. (29.21 x 31.12 x 2.54 cm.) The Elaine HorSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jackson Pollock (Gouache on Paper)Gouache on paper painting signed lower right Jackson pollock, Measures 13 1/8 by 10 3/4 inches, Provenance: Acquired directly from the artist in 1951 , private collection Houston Texas 1992 anonymousSee Sold Price
Sold2022WILLIAM R. DAVIS (Massachusetts, b. 1952), "View on Iron Mt. Road Jackson, NH"., Oil on masonite, 8"WILLIAM R. DAVISMassachusetts, b. 1952"View on Iron Mt. Road Jackson, NH". Signed lower left "W. Davis". Titled verso.Oil on masonite, 8" x 10". Framed 11" x 13".See Sold Price
Sold2024Lico Zanetti Art Glass Murano Sculpture ToucanRare Lico Zanetti Murano toucan on brass feet. Signed by the artist.. Dimensions: Height: 15.25 in (38.74 cm) Width: 12 in (30.48 cm) Depth: 5.5 in (13.97 cm). Materials and Techniques: Glass,Metal. PSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jackson Pollock (Gouache on Paper)Jackson Pollock Gouache on Paper Painting , Signed Jackson Pollock Lowe Left . Size: 14 3/4 x 13 1/8" . This Painting is Accompanied with a certificate of authenticity . The painting is framed . JacksSee Sold Price
Sold2021Edward S. Curtis, Untitled (Hopi Snake Priest)Edward S. Curtis(1868 - 1952)Untitled (Hopi Snake Priest)silver gelatin border print - tonedsigned lower right: Curtislower left: ©7 9/16 x 5 1/2 in. (19.21 x 13.97 cm.), Paper: 10 x 7 15/16 in. (25.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bob Kuhn (1920-2007), A Walk on the Tundra - Grizzly BearsBob Kuhn (1920-2007), A Walk on the Tundra - Grizzly Bears, Acrylic on board, 20 x 30, signed lower right: Kuhn 97 verso: signed, dated (Reproduction rights) - BOB KUHN/1997, Provenance: From the CollSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsDexter Jackson Autographed Buccaneers Speed Mini Helmet w/SB MVP- Beckett W Holo$10
Jun 16Mynt AuctionsBuccaneers Legends Signed Tampa Bay Buccaneers F/S 97-13 Speed Helmet-BA W Holo$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsMike Alstott Autographed Tampa Bay Buccaneers 97-13 Mini Helmet- Beckett W Holo$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsRonde Barber Signed Buccaneers 97-13 Speed Mini Helmet w/SB Champs-BeckettW Holo$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsDerrick Brooks Signed Buccaneers 97-13 Speed Mini Helmet w/SB Champs- BA W Holo$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsRonde Barber Autographed Buccaneers 97-13 Speed Mini Helmet w/HOF-Beckett W Holo$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsRonde Barber Autographed Buccaneers 97-13 Speed Mini Helmet- Beckett W Hologram$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsBuccaneers Warren Sapp "HOF 13" Signed Speed Mini Helmet W/Case BAS Witnessed$10
1024 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsBuccaneers Warren Sapp "HOF 13" Signed Lunar Speed Mini Helmet BAS Witnessed$10
Jun 13Mynt AuctionsBuccaneers Warren Sapp "HOF 13" Signed 76-96 TB Speed Mini Helmet BAS Witnessed$10
277 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsBuccaneers Warren Sapp HOF 13 Signed Salute To Service Speed Mini Helmet BAS Wit$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsBuccaneers Warren Sapp "HOF 13" Signed Slate Speed Mini Helmet W/ Case BAS Wit$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsBuccaneers Warren Sapp "HOF 13" Signed Slate Speed Mini Helmet W/ Case BAS Wit$10
Jun 13Mynt AuctionsBuccaneers Warren Sapp HOF 13 Signed Salute To Service Speed Mini Helmet BAS Wit$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsRonde Barber Autographed Buccaneers F/S 97-13 Speed Helmet- Beckett W Hologram$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsRonde Barber Signed Tampa Bay Buccaneers Flash Speed Mini Helmet-Beckett W Holo$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsBucs Mike Alstott "A-Train" Signed Salute To Service Speed Mini Helmet BAS$10
22 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsBuccaneers Mike Alstott "A-Train" Signed Lunar Speed Mini Helmet BAS Witnessed$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsBuccaneers Mike Alstott "A-Train" Signed Lunar Speed Mini Helmet BAS Witnessed$10