Sold2016Stan Musial St. Louis Cards Signed Baseball w CardEst. $ 50 - 150 Stan Musial St. Louis Cardinals Signed Baseball and Topps 1962 Baseball Card. Ball is autographed Stan Musial. PSA DNA authenticity sticker on Rawlings baseball. The Score Board, Inc.See Sold Price
Sold2021DWIGHT GOODEN SIGNED NEW YORK METS 1985 TOPPS ROOKIEDWIGHT GOODEN SIGNED NEW YORK METS 1985 TOPPS ROOKIE CARD #620 W84 NL ROY (BECKETT/AUTO 10)See Sold Price
Sold2021Roger Clemens Autographed Rookie Card BGS1985 Topps #181 Roger Clemens rookie card that has been signed in blue marker. High quality signature and card! Beckett has authenticated and encapsulated the superstar pitcher,See Sold Price
Sold2020Sandy Koufax Autographed 1959 Topps Team Card #457 LosThis is a 1959 Topps Team Card #457 that has been hand signed by Sandy Koufax. This card is missing stock on the front of it as shown. It has been certified authentic by Beckett Authentication (BAS) aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Autographed Ozzie Smith Rookie Card BGS1979 Topps #116 Ozzie Smith rookie card that has been signed in blue marker. Large signature by the HOF'er. Authenticated and encapsulated by Beckett. An autographed rookie card of a HOF player and StSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Kobe signed and Graded Mint 10 Rookie Card RARE!!This Autographed Card Graded Mint 9! Auto Graded Gem Mint 10! 1998 Topps #AG9 Rookie Card has been Personally Signed by Kobe Bryant of the Minneapolis Lakers. This item is 100% Authentic, it comes slaSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold20241962 Topps Mickey Mantle and Willie Mays PSA DNA1962 Topps Mickey Mantle and Willie Mays Managers' Dream PSA DNA Authentic Auto 9! Very rare, low PSA population Autograph. Signed in fiber-tip marker. Authentication Number 75389936See Sold Price
Sold20171953 Topps Mickey Mantle Signed Baseball Card.1953 Topps Mickey Mantle signed baseball card #82. With PSA / DNA Letter of Authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2016Ed Ruscha (American, b. 1937)Twentysix Gasoline Stations, 1962; 26 photolithographs in bound book with glassine dust jacket (first edition); Signed, dated (1963), inscribed and numbered 56; 7" x 5 1/2" (closed book); Printer: TheSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Wilkes Booth Signed CDV Card w/ COAJohn Wilkes Booth (May 10, 1838 – April 26, 1865) was an American stage actor who assassinated United States President Abraham Lincoln at Ford's Theatre in Washington, D.C., on April 14, 1865. A memSee Sold Price
Sold20231965 Topps Baseball Card Lot(580+) Cards includes Aaron, Frank Robinson, Rose, Killebrew, Mantle, Hunter Rookie, Mays, Clemente, Carlton Rookie, Gibson, Banks, Ron Santo Signed Card, Damaged Joe Morgan Rookie. Nice Lot with manySee Sold Price
Sold2024Joe Stefanelli (1921-2017): Abstract in Black and TanJoe Stefanelli (1921-2017): Abstract in Black and Tan Oil on paper mounted on board, 1962, signed 'J Stefanelli' and dated on the reverse. 39 1/2 x 26 1/2 in., 40 1/2 x 27 1/2 in. (frame). The artist.See Sold Price
Sold2024ICHIRO SUZUKI TOPPS PROJECT 2020 EFDOTICHIRO SUZUKI TOPPS PROJECT 2020 EFDOT CARD GEM 10 AUTO TEAL /10 BECKETT ICHIRO SUZUKI TOPPS PROJECT 2020 EFDOT CARD GEM 10 AUTO TEAL /10 BECKETT SKU no: RBJ7351153000536See Sold Price
Sold2016GEORGE NAKASHIMA Sliding door cabinetGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990);NAKASHIMA STUDIOS;Sliding door cabinet, New Hope, PA, 1962; Walnut; Signed with client name; 32" x 60" x 20 1/4";Provenance: Copy of original order card and letter of auSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ludwig Bemelmans (New York / France) WatercolorLudwig Bemelmans (New York/France 1898-1962) 18" x 26" watercolor, gouche & graphite painting on paper on board, signed lower right Bemelmans, scene of Madeline driving through the French Riviera. LudSee Sold Price
Sold2024ICHIRO SUZUKI TOPPS PROJECT 2020 GREGORYICHIRO SUZUKI TOPPS PROJECT 2020 GREGORY SIFF CARD GEM 10 AUTO BLUE /10 BECKETT ICHIRO SUZUKI TOPPS PROJECT 2020 GREGORY SIFF CARD GEM 10 AUTO BLUE /10 BECKETT SKU no: RBJ7351149199448See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso, Spanish (1881 - 1973)Pablo Picasso, Spanish (1881 - 1973) Color Lithograph on Paper "L'Elysee Alex Maguy,1962" Hand Signed and Signed in the Plate. published by Galerie Alex Maguy, Paris. Measures 26" x 19". Condition: toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Herbert Haseltine (1877-1962) Horse Head 10 1/4 x 10 x 2 1/2in (26 x 25.4 x 6.4cm) (Modeled and ...Herbert Haseltine (1877-1962) Horse Head signed and dated '© Herbert Haseltine 1941' (along the neck) bronze with green patina 10 1/4 x 10 x 2 1/2in (26 x 25.4 x 6.4cm) Modeled and cast in 1941.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chris Mikulasek Large Bronze Sculpture Signed Appassionata Beethoven Bust ArtThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Chris MikulasekTitle: Appassionata - BeethovenMedium: Bronze Size: 26"h xSee Sold Price
Sold2024George Jo Mess, American (1898-1962), winter scene, etching greeting card, 5 1/4"H x 8"WGeorge Jo Mess American (1898-1962) winter scene etching greeting card Holiday card signed Evelynne and George Jo Mess. George Joseph Mess, the son of a photoengraver, was born in Cincinnati, Ohio toSee Sold Price
Sold2017GEORGE NAKASHIMA Eight New chairsGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Eight New chairs, New Hope, PA, 1962/64/76 Walnut, hickory Signed with client name 36" x 18 3/4" x 22" Provenance: Copies of original order cardsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ralph Crosby Smith (1907-1962), Surprise!, 20 x 26Ralph Crosby Smith (1907-1962), Surprise!, oil on board, 20 x 26, signed lower right: RALPH CROSBY SMITH Provenance: Private Collection, Bozeman, MTSee Sold Price
19 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsBilly Garner Yankees Signed/Autographed 1962 TOPPS Card #338 PSA/DNA 166502$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions1962 TOPPS Card #63 Bart Starr HOF Packers Signed/Autographed PSA/DNA 164549$10
840 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsNolan Ryan HOF Mets Signed/Autographed 1972 TOPPS Card #595 PSA/DNA 187496$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions1966 Topps Gil Hodges Signed Autographed Baseball Card BGS Beckett Certified$1,775
7 days LeftMynt Auctions1957 Topps #77 Bill Russell Signed Autographed RP Rookie Card RC Beckett$2,200