Sold20231990 NBA Hoops #75 Steve Kerr Signed Card Auto Grade 10 PSA Slabbed Cavaliers1990 NBA Hoops #75 Steve Kerr Signed Card Auto Grade 10 PSA Slabbed Cavaliers 1990 NBA Hoops #75 Steve Kerr Signed Card Auto Grade 10 PSA Slabbed Cavaliers RBJ no:7361213628504See Sold Price
2022Pele Signed Heinerle Rookie Card PSA 10 AUTOPele Signed Heinerle Rookie Card PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2021Patriots Tom Brady Signed SB XXXVIII Green Ticket StubPatriots Tom Brady Signed SB XXXVIII Green Ticket Stub Auto Graded 10! PSA SlabSee Sold Price
Sold20211980 Topps Magic Bird Erving ROOKIE CARD PSA 10 AUTO1980 Topps Magic Bird Erving ROOKIE CARD PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold20211980 Topps Magic Bird Erving ROOKIE CARD PSA 10 AUTO1980 Topps Magic Bird Erving ROOKIE CARD PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tom Brady Autographed 2000 Pacific Rookie Card #403 NewTom Brady Autographed 2000 Pacific Rookie Card #403 New England Patriots Auto Grade 10 PSA/DNASee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Brady Autographed 2000 Playoff Absolute Rookie CardTom Brady Autographed 2000 Playoff Absolute Rookie Card #195 New England Patriots PSA 8 Auto Grade Gem Mint 10 #2731/3000 PSASee Sold Price
Sold2021Kobe signed and Graded Mint 10 Rookie Card RARE!!This Autographed Card Graded Mint 9! Auto Graded Gem Mint 10! 1998 Topps #AG9 Rookie Card has been Personally Signed by Kobe Bryant of the Minneapolis Lakers. This item is 100% Authentic, it comes slaSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of Rajmund Kanelba Figural Paintings(Polish, 1897-1960) Young Girl with Posey, signed upper right ?kanelba?, gouache on brown card, sight, 10-5/8 x 7-1/2 in.; original gilt and painted wood frame, 17-7/8 x 15 in.; Young Boy with AccordiSee Sold Price
Sold2024PSA 10 Leafeaon FA Pokemon CardPSA 10 Gem Mint Leafeon V #166, Full Art, Evolving Skies Pokemon Card. We are a veteran owned company. Please look at the pictures carefully to determine what you believe the condition of collecitibleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Austin Production SculptureAustin Production Native American Pottery Sculpture of a Mother and Child. Signed. Measures 17" x 10" x 24-1/2". Condition: Good condition. Estimate: $100.00 - $300.00 Domestic Shipping: Third partySee Sold Price
Sold2024PSA 10 FA Pokemon Center Lady CardPSA 10 GEM Mint Pokemon Center Lady #185, Full Art, Vivid Voltage Pokemon Card. We are a veteran owned company. Please look at the pictures carefully to determine what you believe the condition of colSee Sold Price
Sold2024Nasa, Apollo 17 'Orange Soil', At Taurus-Littrow SiteNASA, "Apollo 17 "Orange Soil", At Taurus-Littrow Site" Vintage chromogenic print (c-print) On double-weight paper Image Approx.: 8 x 10 in Sheet: 8.75 x 11 in Numbered "NASA ID number - MSCL-97 PrintSee Sold Price
Sold2024Attributed Theodoros Stamos (Greek 1922-1997) Composition, Oil on Card, Signed, Image Size 13.25 xAttributed Theodoros Stamos (Greek 1922-1997) Composition, Oil on Card, Signed, Image Size 13.25 x 5.5, Framed and Glazed 18 x 10 in.See Sold Price
Sold20247 - 2022 Topps Tier One Jersey and Auto Cards with Jeter and JudgeAaron Juge 2-Color Jersey 214/299, Derek Jeter Jersey 139/249, Randy Johnson 2-Color Jersey 15/399, Bucky Dent Auto 3/25, Goldschmidt, Pettitte and Chapman Jersey cardsSee Sold Price
Sold2022RENÉ PORTOCARRERO (CUBAN 1912-1985) GOUACHE, WATERCOLOR, INK AND OIL ON HEAVY PAPER, 1953, HRENÉ PORTOCARRERO (CUBAN 1912-1985) GOUACHE, WATERCOLOR, INK AND OIL ON HEAVY PAPER, 1953, H 17.5", W 10", ABSTRACT COMPOSITION Signed lower left and dated 1953, blind stamp lower right, framed aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eanger Irving Couse (1866 - 1936) Watching the FishEanger Irving Couse (1866 - 1936) Watching the Fish oil on panel 8 x 10 inches 14.5 x 17 inches (frame) Signed Lower Right: E. I. Couse N.A. PROVENANCE Private Collection, Dallas, Texas Exhibition GreSee Sold Price
Sold2024EVGENI ALEXANDROVICH LANCERAY (RUSSIAN, 1848-1886)Evgeni Alexandrovich LancerayRussian, 1848-1886Ryazan Peasants in a Carriage, 1870BronzeThree horses at head of carriage pulling a family of Ryazan peasants. Signed in Cyrillic.10 1/2 x 8 x 17 in. (2See Sold Price
Sold2023Herbert S. Wyllie Oil on Board Boat at DockHerbert S. Wyllie (American, New Jersey, 1913-1973). Oil on board of fishing boat docked in water. Signed "Herbert S. Wyllie" lower left. 10" x 13" sight, 14 1/2" x 17 1/2" with frame. Wear to surfaceSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chang Shu-Chi (1901-1957), "Longevity" PrintPrint from an original watercolor by Chang Shu-Chi (1901-1957). Signed by artist. Measures approx. 17" x 11 3/4" OA; 10 3/4" x 5 1/2" SS. Shu-Chi was a Chinese painter from Zhejiang, noted for paintinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georges Van Den Bos (Belgian, 1834 - 1911)'Girl with Doll having Tea.' Oil on canvas. 1857. Signed and dated lower left. 18 x 10 3/4 in.; 23 3/4 x 17 1/4 in. (framed).See Sold Price
Sold2022Card Players during Lunch along the NYC WaterfrontColor lithograph by Charles Wheeler Locke (1889-1983)."Waterfront". 7 1/2" x 10 1/2". Pencil signed lower right. Matted & framed under glass. Original frame. Charles Wheeler Locke was a painter, illusSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2016-17 NBA Hoops #182 Vince Carter Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Grizzlies$10