Sold2024Magic Johnson Signed 2014 Panini Excalibur CC #148 Card Auto 10! BAS SlabbedMagic Johnson Signed 2014 Panini Excalibur CC #148 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed Magic Johnson Signed 2014 Panini Excalibur CC #148 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed SKU: RBJ7354527580248See Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2022Abdulmari Imao (1936 - 2014)Abdulmari Imao (1936 - 2014) Sarimanok Series signed and dated 1983 brass 10 1/2" x 15" x 5" (27 cm x 38 cm x 13 cm) Abdulmari Imao’s art transcends cultural barriers, reintroducing the conceptSee Sold Price
Sold2023ALLAN HOUSER (American, 1914-1994)Plains Couple, 1991 Bronze h. 14-1/2 in. (bronze only) Edition 10/15, signed, numbered, and dated overall: h. 15-1/2 x 7 in. (on stand) Provenance: Purchased from Glenn Green Galleries, Santa Fe / ScoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Elie Hazak The Cowboy Full Round Bronze Western Sculpture Large Signed ArtworkThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Elie HazakTitle: The CowboyMedium: BronzeSize: 24"h x 10" x 15"Signed: inSee Sold Price
Sold2024ICHIRO SUZUKI TOPPS PROJECT 2020 EFDOTICHIRO SUZUKI TOPPS PROJECT 2020 EFDOT CARD GEM 10 AUTO TEAL /10 BECKETT ICHIRO SUZUKI TOPPS PROJECT 2020 EFDOT CARD GEM 10 AUTO TEAL /10 BECKETT SKU no: RBJ7351153000536See Sold Price
Sold2024ICHIRO SUZUKI TOPPS PROJECT 2020 GREGORYICHIRO SUZUKI TOPPS PROJECT 2020 GREGORY SIFF CARD GEM 10 AUTO BLUE /10 BECKETT ICHIRO SUZUKI TOPPS PROJECT 2020 GREGORY SIFF CARD GEM 10 AUTO BLUE /10 BECKETT SKU no: RBJ7351149199448See Sold Price
Sold2024DONRUSS OPTIC TUA TAGOVAILOA SIGNED ROOKIE CARD RED CARPET COAPrices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold20231985 STAR #101 Michael Jordan rookie graded a GEM 10 - Amazing card!The GOATs GOAT this card continues to go up in value all the time and maybe still a great investment and is Graded and slabbed in GEM MINT 10, AMAZING card, adding after many questions re these cards.See Sold Price
Sold2015SABIN HOWARD BRONZE TITLED ARMOR SCULPTURE, MEASURESSABIN HOWARD BRONZE TITLED ARMOR SCULPTURE, MEASURES 14" HIGH, 15" FRONT TO BACK, #3 OF 10, SIGNED ON BASE, PURCHASED DIRECTLY FROM ARTIST, AS PICTUREDSee Sold Price
Sold2021Milton Avery (1885-1965, American)"Dunes and Sea #9," 1956 Pen and ink on paper under Plexiglas Signed lower right: Milton Avery, signed again, dated and titled verso Sheet: 11" H x 8.5" W; Sight: 10.75" H x 8.25" W Provenance: GSee Sold Price
Sold2024Attributed Theodoros Stamos (Greek 1922-1997) Composition, Oil on Card, Signed, Image Size 13.25 xAttributed Theodoros Stamos (Greek 1922-1997) Composition, Oil on Card, Signed, Image Size 13.25 x 5.5, Framed and Glazed 18 x 10 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol "Endangered Species Announcement Cards" (Full Set of 10) Signed, FramedArtist: Andy Warhol. Title: "Endangered Species" Framed Announcement card (Full set of 10). Medium:Offlithograph, Each hand Signed by Warhol Size: Image size: 6" x 4.25" Framed Approx.: 20" x 30" YearSee Sold Price
Sold202267342: Lino Tagliapietra (Italian, b. 1934) Dinosaur, 2Lino Tagliapietra (Italian, b. 1934) Dinosaur, 2015 Blown glass 23-1/2 x 6 x 4 inches (59.7 x 15.2 x 10.2 cm) Signed by the artist PROVENANCE: Acquired directly from the artist by the current owner. ASee Sold Price
Sold2021Andy Warhol (American, 1928-1987) AP "Leonardo daDESCRIPTION: An Andy Warhol Artist Proof Screen Print, hand signed and numbered "AP 10/15". The Unique screenprint in colors on Arches Aquarelle (Cold Pressed) paper. Faintly stamped along the back "ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Jefferson & Madison Signed Land Grant for Heirs of a Deceased SoldierJefferson & Madison Signed Land Grant for Heirs of a Deceased Soldier 1p partially printed of vellum, measuring 15" x 8.25", Washington, D.C., dated January 10, 1805. Signed "Th: Jefferson" and coSee Sold Price
Sold2021ARNALDO POMODORO, RilievoARNALDO POMODORO (1926) Rilievo 2006 Bronze sculpture, es. 1/8 from an edition of 8 examples and 8 artist's proofs 22 x 15 x 3 cm Dimensions with the basis: 23,5 x 20 x 10 cm Signed, dated and numbereSee Sold Price
Sold2021ROY LICHTENSTEIN (signed sculpture)Polished stainless steel sculpture. Modern Head 1970, edition 3/75 Dimensions (25.5 x 10 x 5.9 in) 65 x 25 x 15 cm Notes Signed and dated 70 under the base Provenance, Private collection Rochester <See Sold Price
Sold2023MILTON CLARK AVERY, (American, 1885-1965), California CollegiansMILTON CLARK AVERY (American, 1885-1965)California Collegiansgouache on papersigned Milton Avery lower left12 x 18 in., frame: 15 3/8 x 21 3/8 in. Provenance: Christie's Los Angeles, 4See Sold Price
Sold2018Painting, Bertram Charles BinningBertram Charles Binning (Canadian, 1909-1976), Untitled, oil and pencil on card board, signed lower right, Pagurian Press Limited (Toronto, Ontario) label affixed verso, board: 15"h x 12.5"w, overallSee Sold Price
Sold2022PETER MAX VASE OF FLOWERS SCULPTUREPETER MAX VASE OF FLOWERS VER. III #15 SCULPTURE, 2014, . HAND-PAINTED ACRYLIC SCULPTURE. HAND-SIGNED IN PIGMENT LOWER LEFT.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Brady Autographed 2000 Playoff Absolute Rookie CardTom Brady Autographed 2000 Playoff Absolute Rookie Card #195 New England Patriots PSA 8 Auto Grade Gem Mint 10 #2731/3000 PSASee Sold Price
Sold2021Donna Summer (1948-2012) BostonCOUPLE, acrylic painting on paper, signed lower right, 10 x 7”, hand-made custom frame 15 ½ x 12” with Plexiglas.See Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2010-11 Donruss #246 Avery Bradley Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed RC Celtic$10
18 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2014-15 Panini Donruss #202 JABARI PARKER Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC Buc$10
Jun 16Mynt Auctions2014-15 Panini Donruss #160 Markieff Morris Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Suns$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2014-15 Panini Excalibur #22 Khris Middleton Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed$10
7 days LeftMynt Auctions2014-15 Panini Prestige #169 Noah Vonleh Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed RC$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini Prizm #119 Avery Bradley Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Celtics$10
18 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2014 Panini Donruss #173 Jared Sullinger Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Celtic$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2016-17 Panini Donruss #174 Damian Jones Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed GSW$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2017-18 Panini Donruss #41 Reggie Jackson Signed Card Auto 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Pi$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2014-15 Panini Donruss #180 Shabazz Muhammad Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Timber$10
18 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2014-15 Panini Excalibur #21 Hollis Thompson Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed 76e$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2014-15 Panini Prestige #12 Jameer Nelson Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Magic$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2014-15 Panini Prizm #274 JAMES ENNIS Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC Heat$10
7 days LeftMynt Auctions2014-15 Donruss Basketball #116 Jonas Jerebko Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Pi$10
7 days LeftMynt Auctions2014-15 Panini Excalibur #40 Allen Crabbe Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Trailb$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2014-15 Panini NBA Hoops #274 Adreian Payne Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC H$10
Jun 14Mynt Auctions2014-15 Panini Prestige #176 Tyler Ennis Signed Rookie Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed$10
Jun 15Mynt Auctions2014-15 Panini Donruss The Rookies #23 Tyler Ennis Signed Rookie Card AUTO 10 PS$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2014-15 Panini NBA Hoops #47 Troy Daniels Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA Slabbed$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2014-15 Panini Prestige #150 J.J. Redick Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA Slabbed C$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2014-15 Panini Prestige #191 Johnny OBryant Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RC$10