Sold2023Gucci GG Canvas Crossbody Bag in Black GGGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci GG Canvas Crossbody Bag in Black GG in B condition. Date Code is 120894002046 . Measurement: 32x30x4cm. This lot includes a certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGGucci monogram canvas crossbody bag, gold tone hardware, single strap, opens to suede lined slotted and zippered pockets, approx 6"h, 10"w, 2.25"d, 1lb *Provenance: Luxury goods offered in partnershipSee Sold Price
Sold2024GROUPING OF VINTAGE DESIGNER PURSESIncluding a Gucci Flora canvas crossbody bucket bag; Roberto Cavalli snakeskin and suede envelope clutch, Stefano Serapian snakeskin and red leather patchwork tote, Didier Lamarthe yellow lizard-embosSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Front Pocket Monogrammed Canvas CrossbodyGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Front Pocket Crossbody in Black Monogrammed Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 019-0348-200047. Measurements: 24*25*0,5cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certifSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI PINK LEATHER & MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGGucci crossbody bag, in beige monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, pink leather trim, buckle accent to front flap, single adjustable flat shoulder strap, exterior snap closure pocket, snap closurSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI ABBEY D-RING MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGGucci "Abbey D-Ring" crossbody bag, in beige monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, zip closure at top opening to brown fabric lining with smallSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI SQUARE MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGGucci square crossbody bag, in beige monogram coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, flat shoulder strap, top zip closure, opening to tan leather interior, some marks and wear toSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BROWN GG CANVAS & LEATHER CROSSBODY BAGGucci crossbody bag, in brown GG monogrammed canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, single adjustable flat shoulder strap, tonal lining, single zipper pocket on interior wall, magnetic sSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gucci Canvas & Leather BagDESCRIPTION: A Gucci and canvas and leather cross body bag. Features a beige monogram print with gilded hardware and swiveling clasp that opens to reveal an array of pockets and a single interior pockSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Canvas & Leather BagDESCRIPTION: A Gucci and canvas and leather cross body bag. Features a beige monogram print with gilded hardware and swiveling clasp that opens to reveal an array of pockets and a single interior pockSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Supreme Coated Canvas Vintage web crossbodyGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Vintage web crossbody in Beige Supreme Coated Canvas in AB condition. Date Code is 67-02-004 This lot includes Dustbag. Measurements: 22*16*6cm (Length * Height * Width). ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Crossbody Black Canvas Messenger BagGucci Crossbody Black Canvas Messenger Bag 467891 / 122793 Measurements: 10 in. (25.5 cm.) L x 1 in. (2.5 cm) W x 10 in. (25.5 cm.) H http://www.karburys.com/lotdetail/971See Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci HandbagGucci issued canvas and leather messenger cross body bag Measures: 10 x 11 x 1 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI ABBEY BALCK MONOGRAMMED CROSSBODYGucci Abbey Crossbody-Black Canvas-Monogrammed Denim Canvas-Black Leather-Silver HARDWARE-31*31*2cm-268642-506631-AUTHENTIC WITH COA AVAILABLE- AAS2122 THIRD PARTY SHIPPING OR LOCAL PICKUP REQUIRED ONSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI ABBEY BALCK MONOGRAMMED CROSSBODYGucci Abbey Crossbody-Black Canvas-Monogrammed Denim Canvas-Black Leather-Silver HARDWARE-31*31*2cm-268642-506631-AUTHENTIC WITH COA AVAILABLE- AAS2122See Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Crossbody Messenger - Guccissima CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Crossbody Messenger in Black Guccissima Leather/Nylon Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 161822/214397. Measurements: 34,5*29*1cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includesSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI Vintage Webby GG Logo Canvas Navy Leather Crossbody Clutch BagMade in Italy.See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SMALL MESSENGER CROSSBODYGUCCI SMALL MESSENGER CROSSBODY BLACK CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 18,5*24*5,5CM 92646-002214 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 3 AAS9558See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Gucci Crossbody Leather BagDESCRIPTION: Vintage Gucci crossbody tan monogrammed canvas bag featuring golden tan leather accent trim around and strap, a flap with a monogrammed gilt metal twist latch. Interior has a zipper pouchSee Sold Price
Sold2024Authentic Gucci BagGucci Crossbody Bag Brown Canvas. Condition: Pre-Owned Free shipping in the USA Item #: 200-200See Sold Price
Sold2023(3) VINTAGE GUCCI CANVAS TOTE BAGS(3) Genuine Gucci bags in iconic GG logo jacquard canvas: a 2-way travel tote in beige GG Supreme coated canvas with brown web handles and crossbody strap; Britt Vertical tote in brown GG logo canvasSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausGucci Shoulder Bag Square G Space Pochette 631766 Black PVC Coated Canvas Leather Crossbody Women's$1
2 days LeftBidhausGucci Shoulder Bag Black 122790 f-20295 Canvas Leather GUCCI GG Half-moon Shape Women's Crossbody$10