Sold20242019-20 Panini Donruss Optic #5 Nikola Jokic Signed PSA Slabbed Nuggets2019-20 Panini Donruss Optic #5 Nikola Jokic Signed PSA Slabbed Nuggets 2019-20 Panini Donruss Optic #5 Nikola Jokic Signed PSA Slabbed Nuggets SKU no: RBJ7345618616408See Sold Price
Sold2017WILLIAM LESTER STEVENS (1888-1969)"Rockport in Fall with a Glimpse of the Coast" oil on board 15 3/4 x 17 1/2 inches. signed. framed. 19 x 21 inches (overall)See Sold Price
Sold2020Alessandra Ambrosio, 2020Subject: Alessandra Ambrosio Dimensions: 91.5cm x 91.5 cm- 36 in x 36 in large painting by Judy Konkoly. Medium: Acrylic on Canvas. Canvas on Wood Frame Signed lower right Dated: 2020 COVID-19 QuarantSee Sold Price
Sold2020Miranda Kerr, 2020Subject: Miranda Kerr Dimensions: 91.5cm x 91.5 cm- 36 in x 36 in large painting by Judy Konkoly. Medium: Acrylic on Canvas. Canvas on Wood Frame Signed lower right Dated: 2020 COVID-19 Quarantine TheSee Sold Price
Sold2020Heidi Klum, 2020Subject: Heidi Klum Dimensions: 91.5cm x 91.5 cm- 36 in x 36 in large painting by Judy Konkoly. Medium: Acrylic on Canvas. Canvas on Wood Frame Signed lower right Dated: 2020 COVID-19 Quarantine The pSee Sold Price
Sold2020Barbara Palvin, 2020Subject: Barbara Palvin Dimensions: 91.5cm x 91.5 cm- 36 in x 36 in large painting by Judy Konkoly. Medium: Acrylic on Canvas. Canvas on Wood Frame Signed lower right Dated: 2020 COVID-19 Quarantine TSee Sold Price
Sold2020Irina Shayk, 2020Subject: Irina Shayk Dimensions: 91.5cm x 91.5 cm- 36 in x 36 in large painting by Judy Konkoly. Medium: Acrylic on Canvas. Canvas on Wood Frame Signed lower right Dated: 2020 COVID-19 Quarantine TheSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lily Aldridge, 2020Subject: Lily Aldridge Dimensions: 91.5cm x 91.5 cm- 36 in x 36 in large painting by Judy Konkoly. Medium: Acrylic on Canvas. Canvas on Wood Frame Signed lower right Dated: 2020 COVID-19 Quarantine ThSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tim Hawkinson (CA born 1960) HANDS - 2003Tim Hawkinson (CA born 1960) HANDS, 2003, cut out print on foamboard, signed and dated on reverse, 19 x 21-1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bernard Sejourne (Haitian, 1947-1994)Bernard Sejourne (Haitian, 1947-1994) "Woman with Flowers," 1993, oil on board, signed and dated. Framed. Size: 21.5'' x 19.5'', 55 x 50 cm (board); 27.75'' x 25.75'', 70 x 65 cm (frame).See Sold Price
Sold2024J. Redell, Desert YuccaJ. Redell, Desert Yucca, oil on canvas, signed, framed sight: 15.5 x 19.5", frame: 21.5 x 25.5" Provenance: A Dallas, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shipping services on everySee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso The Horsewoman 1960 Signed LithographPicasso, Pablo (Spanish, 1881-1973), The Horsewoman [L'ecuyere], 1960, lithograph on Arches paper, signed and numbered 67/200 in pencil at bottom, image 19.75 x 21.25 inches, full sheet 21.75 x 27 incSee Sold Price
1144 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Prizm #297 Desmond Bane Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC Grizzlies$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Prizm #264 Aleksej Pokusevski Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC Thu$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Prizm #113 Frank Ntilikina Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Knicks$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Prizm #24 ANFERNEE SIMONS Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Blazers$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Prizm Emergent #15 Isaac Okoro Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC Ca$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Prizm #PE-CCL Chris Clemons Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Rockets$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Mosaic #87 Monte Morris Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Nuggets$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Prizm Optic #98 Alex Caruso Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA Slabbed$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2016-17 Panini Prizm #142 Nikola Vucevic Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Magic$10