Sold2021Cardinals Kyler Murray Signed 2019 Panini DP Silver 101Cardinals Kyler Murray Signed 2019 Panini DP Silver 101 RC Card Auto 10 BAS SlabSee Sold Price
Sold20241986 FLEER MICHAEL JORDAN ROOKIE CARD (GEM ELITE 10)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold20211986 Fleer MICHAEL JORDAN #57 PSA 8 NM MINT RC Rookie1986 Fleer MICHAEL JORDAN #57 PSA 8 NM MINT RC Rookie Card Chicago BullsSee Sold Price
Sold20211986-87 Fleer Basketball Complete Set with Sticker Set1986-87 Fleer Basketball Complete Set with Sticker Set - Michael Jordan Rookie PSA 7 OC - In MJ Roop Album - Rookies of Charles Barkley, Clyde Drexler, Patrick Ewing, Karl Malone, Hakeen Olajuwon, IsiSee Sold Price
Sold2024ICHIRO SUZUKI TOPPS PROJECT 2020 GREGORYICHIRO SUZUKI TOPPS PROJECT 2020 GREGORY SIFF CARD GEM 10 AUTO BLUE /10 BECKETT ICHIRO SUZUKI TOPPS PROJECT 2020 GREGORY SIFF CARD GEM 10 AUTO BLUE /10 BECKETT SKU no: RBJ7351149199448See Sold Price
Sold2024OJ Simpson Signed #260 Inscribed "NFL MVP 73" PSA 10 AUTOOJ Simpson Signed #260 Inscribed "NFL MVP 73" PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2024Strawser Folk Art BirdsStrawser folk art bird tree, carved and painted wood, mounted on branch, 8 birds, signed DS and BS, 1981, 26”h. Dan Strewser carved and painted bird on perched, signed and dated 1986, 5”wSee Sold Price
Sold2024MATTHEW CHAMBERS (British, b. 1975 - )A unique grey external and cream internal spiral twist ceramic sculpture. Signed by artist. Dia: 11 in (27.94 cm)H: 10.5 in (26.5cm)See Sold Price
Sold2023HOWARD POST (B.1948) PASTEL DRAWING LONGHORNFramed pastel drawing on paper, Longhorn, signed lower right HE Post (Howard Post, Arizona, b.1948), sight: approx 19"h, 26"w, overall: 26"h, 33"w, 10.5lbs Start Price: $700.00See Sold Price
Sold2019GRAB BOX: (3) PSA GRADED CARDS -1975 TOPPS #500 N. RYAN - EX - MT 6, 1986 DONN JENNINGS #3 McGwire MINT 9 & 1992 0-P-CHEE #551 WITH C. JONES GEM MINT 10 PLUS TRADED & UPDATE SETS, OCT. '89 SCD PRICE GUIDE WITH GRIFFEY, JR CARD, ETCSee Sold Price
Sold2022SISTER MARY CORITA KENT 'HEART OF THE CITY' LITHOSister Mary Corita Kent (American, 1918-1986) offset lithograph titled 'Heart of the City'. Pencil signed lower right. Titled lower left. Sheet measures 14" x 10".See Sold Price
Sold2024Sharon Ader, Victorian Houses Hand Colored Litho22.5" x 26.5". Framed and matted lithograph with hand coloration by Sharon Ader, titled "Victorian Houses." Pencil signed on the lower right. Title card on verso. Wear includes scuffs, scratches, andSee Sold Price
Sold2022George E. Ohr, Exceptional and Large vaseGeorge E. Ohr Exceptional and Large vase USA, 1897-1900glazed earthenware 10.25 h × 3.75 dia in (26 × 10 cm) Vase features a ruffled rim, pedestal base, and raspberry glaze with spSee Sold Price
Sold2024Frederic Remington (1861-1909), "Mountain Man"Frederic Remington (1861-1909), "Mountain Man", recast bronze on marble base, signed, 10"h x 6"w x 6"d Frederic Remington was an American painter, illustrator, and sculptor who spSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsBlazers Clyde Drexler 2x Insc Signed 1986 Fleer #26 Card BAS Slabbed$10(1 bid)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLakers Kurt Rambis "2x Insc" Signed 1986 Fleer #89 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsHakeem Olajuwon "2x Insc" Signed 1986 Fleer #82 Rookie Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
Jun 15Mynt AuctionsCowboys Roger Staubach 2x Insc Signed 1972 Topps #200 RC Card Auto 10 BAS Slab 5$290
Jun 15Mynt AuctionsKnicks Patrick Ewing "HOF 08" Signed 1986 Fleer #32 RC Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
1099 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsKnicks Patrick Ewing Signed 1986 Fleer #32 RC Card Auto Graded 10! BAS Slabbed 1$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsBills O.J. Simpson "2x Insc" Signed 1970 Topps #90 Card Auto Graded 10! BAS Slab$10(1 bid)
1002 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsBucks Sidney Moncrief "HOF 2019" Signed 1986 Fleer #75 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsRockets Ralph Sampson "HOF 12" Signed 1986 Fleer #97 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
17 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMagic Johnson & Hakeem Olajuwon Signed 1986 Fleer #9 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsLakers Kurt Rambis "Showtime" Signed 1986 Fleer #89 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsCeltics Larry Bird Signed 1986 Fleer Stickers #2 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
15 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLakers Magic Johnson Signed 1986 Fleer Stickers #7 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
17 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLakers Magic Johnson Signed 1986 Fleer Stickers #7 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLakers Magic Johnson Signed 1986 Fleer Stickers #7 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLakers Magic Johnson Signed 1986 Fleer Stickers #7 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
Jun 16Mynt AuctionsRockets Hakeem Olajuwon "2x Insc" Signed 1986 Fleer #82 Rookie Card BAS Slabbed$10