Sold2021Kansas City Chiefs FS Helmet Signed by Curley Culp, JanKansas City Chiefs FS Helmet Signed by Curley Culp, Jan Stenarud, Emmitt Thomas, and Johnny Robinson ALL HOF! Comes with JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2020Chiefs FS Helmet Signed by (4) With Curley Culp, JanKansas City Chiefs full-size replica helmet has been hand-signed in black felt-tip pen by (4) including Curley Culp (HOF), Jan Stenerud (HOF), Emmitt Thomas (HOF), and Johnny Robinson (HOF). The lot /See Sold Price
Sold2022Patrick Mahomes Signed Framed Kansas City Chiefs Jersey Display (Beckett COA)Patrick Mahomes Signed Framed Kansas City Chiefs Jersey Display (Beckett COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023PATRICK MAHOMES KANSAS CITY CHIEFS SIGNED JERSEY JSA COAPATRICK MAHOMES KANSAS CITY CHIEFS SIGNED JERSEY JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2021PATRICK MAHOMES KANSAS CITY CHIEFS SIGNED JERSEY JSAPATRICK MAHOMES KANSAS CITY CHIEFS SIGNED JERSEY JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2021PATRICK MAHOMES KANSAS CITY CHIEFS SIGNED JERSEYA red Kansas City Chiefs jersey signed by quarterback and Super Bowl LIV champion Patrick Mahomes in black marker. The jersey features “Mahomes” and the number 15 to the back in white andSee Sold Price
Sold2020Nike On-Field Kansas City Chiefs signed Patrick MahomesNike On-Field Kansas City Chiefs signed Patrick Mahomes jersey (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Patrick Mahomes Signed Kansas City Cheifs Red NIKE BASPatrick Mahomes Signed Kansas City Cheifs Red NIKE Limited Jersey BECKETT COASee Sold Price
Sold2019Howard Hill, Untitled (Indians in a Landscape)HOWARD HILL (d. 1870) Untitled (Indians in a Landscape) oil on canvas signed lower left: HOWARD Hill verso: letter of provenance, Gilbert H. Reynolds, Kansas City, Missouri, June 19, 1980 Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold20201967 World Championship Series AFL & NFL StarrThis program is from the very first Super Bowl held in the Los Angeles Coliseum, January 15, 1967. The game between the Green Bay Packers and the Kansas City Chiefs was aired on two networks and sadlySee Sold Price
Sold2024Miguel Cabrera Detroit Tigers MLB Signed JerseyAn autographed Miguel Cabrera Detroit Tigers MLB signed baseball jersey. Signed on the back in the '24' in silver ink, and included with a The Autograph Zone COA. Sports Memorabilia, Autographs, SignaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lionel Messi & Cristiano Ronaldo Dual Signed & Framed Jersey Display (Beckett COA)Lionel Messi & Cristiano Ronaldo Dual Signed & Framed Jersey Display (Beckett COA)See Sold Price
Sold2024Pele' Hand Signed Brazil Jersey With Beckett COAA Brazil jersey hand signed by Pele'. Comes with Beckett COA sticker.See Sold Price
Sold2021HERNANDO GONZALLO VILLA (1881-1952) "The Chief: FastestHERNANDO GONZALLO VILLA (1881-1952) "The Chief: Fastest Train to Chicago, Kansas City." Poster maquette, study for the Amtrak poster of the same title, circa 1945. Mixed media including gouache, tempeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Thomas Hart Benton (1889-1975 Kansas City, MO)''Loading Corn'', or ''Shucking Corn'', signed in pencil in the lower right margin: Benton, titled on the Certificate of Authenticity from Associated American Artists affixed verso, Registered No. B29See Sold Price
Sold20232 vols. Life and Work of Susan B. Anthony, Signed.Harper, Ida Husted. Life and Work of Susan B. Anthony. Indianapolis & Kansas City: Bowen-Merrill Co., 1899 & 1898. Two volumes. 4to. Original green cloth, gilt medallion relief of Anthony on each fronSee Sold Price
Sold2018GEORGE INNESS (1825-1894) OIL ON PANELSigned lower left. Inscribed verso: Blue Ridge Orange Mountain N.J. By George Inness Mrs. Elizabeth Inness #6 Provenance: the estate of Olive Boyd Beaham Lansburgh, Kansas City, Missouri and Eagle PoiSee Sold Price
Sold2017GEORGE INNESS (1825-1894) OIL ON PANELSigned lower left.Inscribed verso: Blue Ridge Orange Mountain N.J. By George InnessMrs. Elizabeth Inness #6Provenance: the estate of Olive Boyd Beaham Lansburgh, Kansas City, Missouri and Eagle Point,See Sold Price
Sold2023HIGH QUALITY LATE 20TH C. ROCK CRYSTAL TABLE LAMPSEach heavy table lamp is comprised of carved and polished rock crystal urn form bases mounted in brass. Each measures 33 x 19.5 inches. Provenance: A prominent Kansas City family's home at The WalnutsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charly (Carlos) Palmer, b. 1960, Two SistersCharly (Carlos) Palmerb. 1960Two Sistersc.2000acrylic on canvas14 x 11 inchessignedlabel verso from Stella Jones GalleryProvenance: prominent private collection, Kansas City, MOSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJOHNNY ROBINSON LSU TIGERS KC CHIEFS HOF 2019 LAST 1 W/COA SIGNED MINI HELMET$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsJOHNNY ROBINSON LSU TIGERS KC CHIEFS HOF 2019 LAST 1 W/COA SIGNED MINI HELMET$10
Jun 15Mynt AuctionsNEIL SMITH KANSAS CITY CHIEFS DENVER BRONCOS NEBRASKA BECKETT/COA SIGNED JERSEY$10
Jun 17Mynt AuctionsDENNY CRUM LOUISVILLE HOF 94 BECKETT/COA SIGNED OFFICIAL LICENSED ADIDAS JERSEY$100
18 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsChiefs Tony Gonzalez Signed Lunar Full Size Speed Rep Helmet BAS Witnessed$10
Jun 17Mynt AuctionsRashee Rice Signed Chiefs Salute to Service Full Size Replica Football Helmet Be$100
Jun 15Mynt AuctionsDOUG DICKEY TENNESSEE VOLS BECKETT/COA SIGNED OFFICIAL LICENSED ADIDAS JERSEY$10(1 bid)
Jun 17Mynt AuctionsCHARLEY TRIPPI GEORGIA DAWGS BECKETT/COA SIGNED OFFICIAL LICENSED WILSON JERSEY$80
Jun 17Mynt AuctionsJODY CONRADT TEXAS LONGHORNS BECKETT/COA SIGNED OFFICIAL LICENSED RUSSELL JERSEY$80
Jun 17Mynt AuctionsCHRIS CHANDLER ATLANTA FALCONS BECKETT/COA SIGNED OFFICIAL LICENSED NIKE JERSEY$80
Jun 17Mynt AuctionsMARK SCHLERETH REDSKINS IDAHO BECKETT/COA SIGNED OFFICIAL LICENSED REEBOK JERSEY$90