Sold2018Julius Irving Autographed & Matted 8x10 Photograph, JSAJulius Irving Autographed & Matted 8x10 Photograph, JSA COA; nice matted 8x10 photo signed by "Dr. J" Julius Irving; great action shot signed by the star in the upper right hand corner in blue fiber tSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHEERS cast signed photographA scarce vintage color signed CHEERS cast 8x10 by all ! Harrelson Dansen Perlman Ratzenberger Alley Wendt and Grammer ! With COASee Sold Price
Sold2020Blue Jays Joe Carter Signed Authentic 8X10 PhotoBlue Jays Joe Carter Signed Authentic 8X10 Photo Autographed (Beckett Witnessed)See Sold Price
Sold2024Cheers cast signed photographA vintage cast signed 8x10 by Ted Dansen Kelsey Grammer Rhea Perlman Woody Harrelson John Ratzenberger George Wendt and Kirstie Alley with COASee Sold Price
Sold20235 Signed Muhammad Ali Photographic Prints Autographed Boxing Memorabilia - A collection of five5 Signed Muhammad Ali Photographic Prints Autographed Boxing Memorabilia - A collection of five signed prints of Muhammad Ali, each signed in blue, matted, 16x12". Together with a vintage 8x10 photogrSee Sold Price
Sold20211986 Fleer #7 Charles Barley Autographed Rookie CardBeckett Authenticated and encapsulated rookie card of Barkley signed in blue marker. Clean, bold signature shows well. Rookie card is very nice! There are some very minor signs of handling on the edgeSee Sold Price
Sold2021William Dole (American, 1917-1983)William Dole (American, 1917-1983) "Sign Blue", 1961 collage verso with "Graham Gallery, New York" label. Matted, glazed and framed. 8-3/8" x 12-1/4", framed 10-1/2" x 14-1/2" Provenance: Graham GalleSee Sold Price
Sold2019Signed George Harrison Here Comes The Sun Lyric SheetSigned and Framed. Autographed George Harrison (1943-2001) Lyric Sheet, “Here Comes the Sun”. Boldly signed in blue ink. Matted and framed with a 5 ½” x 5 ½” coloSee Sold Price
Sold2016Roberto Clemente Autographed 8x10 Photo Display, JSARoberto Clemente Autographed 8x10 Photo Display; absolutely outstanding autographed Roberto Clemente display piece; measures approx 17-1/2" x 29-1/2" matted and framed and includes a signed magazine cSee Sold Price
Sold2020Angel Botello linocut Print 32/150, pencil signed. SignAngel Botello linocut Print 32/150, pencil signed. Signed in pencil on the lower right corner, depicts abstract individual dressed in a blue spotted shirt sitting on a chair, framed and matted-- DimenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cheers cast signed photoA vintage color CAST signed 8x10 by all the members of the TV series Alley Ratzenbgerger Wendt Harrelson Danson Perlman Long and Grammer with COASee Sold Price
Sold2024DIEGO RIVERA ORIGINAL 1931 SIGNED ON THE PLATE VINTAGE PRINT MATTED TO 8X10This is a Beautiful and Scarce Original 1931 Vintage Print After DIEGO RIVERA Signed on the Plate by Mr. Rivera Art Print is 7 X 5 in. Matted to be Framed at Home on your Favorite 8 x 10 in. THE FRAMESee Sold Price
Sold2021Original Artwork: Pink Floyd/Jeff Beck/Blue Cheer ByOriginal Artwork: Pink Floyd/Jeff Beck/Blue Cheer by John Van Hamersveld and Bob Fried, 1968 Original cut-and-paste collage artwork for the poster advertising Pink Floyd, Jeff Beck and Blue Cheer at SSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso 1881-1973 (Spanish) Paloma 24-12-52 lithograph on vellum. Autographed proof in blue** Pablo Picasso1881-1973 (Spanish)Paloma 24-12-52lithograph on vellum. Autographed proof in blue colored pencil,40x32 cmdated in red colored pencil “Cannes 28-1-57” outsideedition of 50 cSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sealed Power Piston Rings Neon SignSealed Power Piston Rings Neon Sign, Mid 20th Century, A rare red and blue neon sign advertising Sealed Power Piston Rings. Displays logo of outstretched female figure. In working condition. Powered bSee Sold Price
Sold2022DOUBLE SIDED PORCELAIN COLONIAL SHEILD SIGN.DSP. This is an excellent piece with chipping throughout the field on both sides with a tremendous eagle graphic. Side one, has color and gloss failure to the bottom third of the sign in the blue shadSee Sold Price
Sold2022HUDSON TERRAPLANE AUTOMOBILES AUTHORIZED SERVICE PORCELAIN SIGN.SSP. An incredibly clean as well as bright and glossy example of this Porcelain Sign from Hudson & Terraplane advertising "Authorized Service". Sign features unique blue, maroon and white Porcelain asSee Sold Price
Sold2023Paul McCartney Signed Electric Blue GuitarPaul McCartney Autographed Brownsville Midnight Blue Electric Guitar - Exhibition Quality Shadowbox Framed Display. Up for auction is an incredibly unique piece of music memorabilia - an autographed BSee Sold Price
Sold2023Extremely Rare Honus Wagner Signed ONL BaseballJ Honus Wagner Autographed ONL Red & Blue Stitched Spalding Double Circle Baseball. We are thrilled to present an extraordinarily rare collectable, a J Honus Wagner autographed ONL (Official NationalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Original Studebaker Neon Dealer SignOriginal Studebaker neon dealer sign in royal blue and aqua. 24"H x 87'WSee Sold Price
Sold2016Power-Lube Motor Oil Porcelain Enamel SignDouble-sided porcelain enamel sign with deep blue background, white border, and golden yellow lettering. Reads "Smooth as the Tread of a Tiger". There are 12 grommets around the edges of the sign: fouSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsDK Metcalf Autographed Ole Miss 8x10 Photo - Beckett Authentication - Blue$10
5 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsROD CAREW AUTOGRAPHED SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO ANGELS SIGNED IN BLUE BECKETT 185961$50
660 Lots Away3 Kings Auctionadrian peterson autographed minnesota vikings 8x10 photo beckett 42536$155
930 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctionswarren sapp autographed tampa bay buccaneers 8x10 photo beckett 40705$92
939 Lots Away3 Kings AuctionDAMIAN LILLARD AUTOGRAPHED 8X10 PHOTO TRAILBLAZERS OVER HARDEN BECKETT 214829$155
840 Lots AwayGolden Air AuctionsAllan Bud Selig signed 8x10 Photo BAS Beckett Commissioner Autographed$52
521 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsHornung Tarkenton Walker Lanier Houston Signed Photo 8x10 HOF Autographed BAS$10(1 bid)
1175 Lots Away3 Kings Auctionjoseph assai autographed/signed cincinnati bengals 8x10 photo beckett 40804$40
355 Lots AwayGolden Air AuctionsAutographed/Signed Bartolo Colon New York Blue Baseball Jersey Beckett BAS COA$165
381 Lots Away3 Kings Auctionautographed/signed jason kidd new jersey blue basketball jersey beckett BAS coa$195
768 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctionsautographed/signed nathan eovaldi texas blue baseball jersey beckett BAS COA$250
21 hrs LeftSofe Design AuctionsDollar Sign (blue) by Andy Warhol Art Print Offset Lithograph Poster$200
789 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsMickey Mantle HOF Signed/Autographed 8x10 B/W Photo NY Yankees JSA 190284$10
888 Lots Away3 Kings AuctionSefer Seferi Signed Everlast Boxing Glove Champion Inscription Beckett Autographed$155