Sold20212020 PANINI MOSAIC EMMITT SMITH COWBOYS REACTIVE ORANGETitle: 2020 PANINI MOSAIC EMMITT SMITH COWBOYS REACTIVE ORANGE PRIZM Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information:THIS IS A VERY NICE CARD FOR ANY SPORTS CARD COLLECTOR. THIS CARD COMES WITH SLEEVE ANDSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cardinals Kyler Murray Signed 2019 Panini DP Silver 101Cardinals Kyler Murray Signed 2019 Panini DP Silver 101 RC Card Auto 10 BAS SlabSee Sold Price
Sold2022Super Lot of 10 Top Loaded Basketball Cards Mixed YearsKarl Malone 2019-20 Mosaic Team Usa Orange Reactive Karl Malone 2019-20 Panini Mosaic #284 Hall Of Fame Reactive Blue PrizmZach Collins 2020-21 Optic Checkerboard Prizm Card #124 TrailblazersDonovan MSee Sold Price
Sold20244 - 2017 Panini National Treasures RPA, Auto and Jersey CardsTrey Mancini Rookie Timeline Material RPA 7/10, Lee Smith Pastime Signatures Auto, Ken Griffey Jr. All-Century Jersey 17/99, Javier Baez World Champions 1/25See Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Patriots Tom Brady Signed SB XXXVIII Green Ticket StubPatriots Tom Brady Signed SB XXXVIII Green Ticket Stub Auto Graded 10! PSA SlabSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2021Kobe signed and Graded Mint 10 Rookie Card RARE!!This Autographed Card Graded Mint 9! Auto Graded Gem Mint 10! 1998 Topps #AG9 Rookie Card has been Personally Signed by Kobe Bryant of the Minneapolis Lakers. This item is 100% Authentic, it comes slaSee Sold Price
Sold20241996 Topps Bill Walton Auto Card Sgc 10/91996 Topps Bill Walton Auto Card Sgc 10/9See Sold Price
Sold2017JEFF KOONS SIGNED ORANGE METAL BALLOON DOG, COA. BAS -Original Celebrity: JEFF KOONS. UP FOR SALE IS AN AWESOME SILVER METALLIC BALLOON DOG FIGURINE STATUE PERSONALLY SIGNED BY THE GREAT JEFF KOONS IN PERMANENT BLACK MARKER. THIS WAS SIGNED ON 12/1/14 INSee Sold Price
Sold2024KENNY IRWIN JR - NETFLIX KILLED THE VIDEO STORE - ORIGINAL XL SCULPTUREKenny Irwin Jr. - Netflix Killed the Video Store Recycled Sculpture made of old Blockbuster and Hollywood video VHS, DVDs and cases. Mixed media - Hand signed - 2020 51 x 51 x 10 in. As seen on ConanSee Sold Price
Sold2021Neil Armstrong Signed Auto 8x10 NASA Photograph BeckettNeil Armstrong Signed Auto 8x10 NASA Photograph Beckett BASSee Sold Price
Sold2023Clyde Burt, American (1922 - 1981), abstract bas relief mosaic, glazed stoneware tiles, 20"H x 37Clyde Burt American (1922 - 1981) MCM abstract bas relief mosaic glazed stoneware tiles Signed lower right. Biography from Wright: Born in Melrose, Ohio in 1922, Clyde Burt would go on to become a majSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wolf Kahn (Am. 1927-2020), Orange Treeline, Pastel on paper, framed under glassWolf Kahn (Am. 1927-2020) Orange Treeline Pastel on paper, framed under glass Signed l.r. 28 3/8" x 40 7/8" sight, 36 5/8" x 49 1/8" framed Provenance: Private ColleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Smith, Tucker (1940- ), Wyoming IconsSmith, Tucker (1940- ), Wyoming Icons, oil on canvas, 10 x 12, signed lower right: Tucker Smith 94, Provenance: From the Collection of Bob and Curtice McCloy Literature: Tom Davis, Patrons Without PeeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mary T. Smith. Untitled. HP.Mary T. Smith. Untitled. HP. c. 1975-1985. HP IN in bright orange letters top right. Signed Mary T. Smith verso. Acrylic and housepaint on plywood. Excellent condition. Image is 24"w x 36"h. Frame isSee Sold Price
Sold2024Matt Smith (b. 1960), "Distant Light," 1996Matt Smith(b. 1960)"Distant Light," 1996Oil on canvasboardSigned lower right: Matt Smith; signed again, titled, and dated verso6" H x 10" W Provenance: Trailside Galleries, JacksonSee Sold Price
Sold2024Attributed Theodoros Stamos (Greek 1922-1997) Composition, Oil on Card, Signed, Image Size 13.25 xAttributed Theodoros Stamos (Greek 1922-1997) Composition, Oil on Card, Signed, Image Size 13.25 x 5.5, Framed and Glazed 18 x 10 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol "Endangered Species Announcement Cards" (Full Set of 10) Signed, FramedArtist: Andy Warhol. Title: "Endangered Species" Framed Announcement card (Full set of 10). Medium:Offlithograph, Each hand Signed by Warhol Size: Image size: 6" x 4.25" Framed Approx.: 20" x 30" YearSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Wilkes Booth Signed CDV Card w/ COAJohn Wilkes Booth (May 10, 1838 – April 26, 1865) was an American stage actor who assassinated United States President Abraham Lincoln at Ford's Theatre in Washington, D.C., on April 14, 1865. A memSee Sold Price
Sold20245 - 2020 - 21 Topps 582 Montgomery Club Complete Sets1961 Dice game style 20 - cards, 1968 Action Sticker style 20 - cards, 1969 Poster style 20 - cards with auto, 2 - Lost Design sets with 2 - autosSee Sold Price
Sold2017DAUDELIN, Charles (1920-2001)DAUDELIN, Charles (1920-2001) Untitled Bronze Signed and dated on the reverse: C.D. 64 H: 26cm - 10"See Sold Price
Sold2024Joshua Gibson Signed Reach 405 Horsehide Baseball & 2006 Topps Joshua Gibson Baseball CardForensically Authenticated Extremely Rare Joshua Gibson Signed Reach 405 Horsehide Baseball & 2006 Topps Joshua Gibson Baseball Card with PSA 10 Grading. This auction showcases a remarkable and exceedSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsEmmitt Smith Signed 1990 Pro Set Rookie Card Auto 10 BAS Slabbed Dallas Cowboys$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsSeahawks DK Metcalf Signed 2020 Panini Prizm Orange Disco #292 Auto 10 BAS$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsMagic Johnson Signed 2018 Panini Nat Card Auto 10 BAS Slab Los Angeles Lakers$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLarry Bird & Magic Johnson Signed 2013 Panini Preferred #8 Card Auto 10 BAS Slab$10
20 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerJustin Herbert signed 2020 Prizm Orange Lazer #325 RC rookie card BAS 10 Auto$1,125
6 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2019-2020 Panini Donruss Robert Covington Signed Card AUTO Grade 10 PSA Slab$10
2 days Left3 Kings Auction2020-21 panini prizm draft picks #30 jalen smith signed card auto 10 PSA slabbed$110
9 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2020-21 Panini Mosaic Red Prizm #79 Lonnie Walker IV Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA$160
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2021 Panini Mosaic Reactive Orange Ray Lewis Autographed Sports Trading Card$10