Sold2024Denzil Washington MAN ON FIRE In Person Signed PhotoPhoto size is 8x10. Denzel Washington in person signed autographed photo from the movie MAN ON FIRE. Denzel Washington as the character John W. CreasySee Sold Price
Sold2016HENRI MICHAUX OIL ON PAPER 1971HENRI MICHAUX (BELGIAN, 1899-1984), OIL ON PAPER, 1971, H 21", W 29", UNTITLED - 1971:Gilt and black frame; signed lower left. Label: Arwin Galleries, Detroit, 1975. Ex. Estate of John and Carol BoothSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mel Kendrick (b. 1949, American)Untitled, 1987 Black patinated bronze on black painted wood base Signed, dated, and numbered: Mel Kendrick / 1987 / 2-2 Overall: 67.5" H x 22.5" W x 33" D Provenance: The Estate of Fred Howard, NSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pedro Friedeberg (b. 1936), Untitled, Polychrome-painted and hand-carved wood, 19.25" H x 19.25" WPedro Friedeberg(b. 1936)UntitledPolychrome-painted and hand-carved woodSigned faintly in one of the black and white circles in the horizontal center section, at left: Pedro Friedeberg19.25" H xSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dale Ford (b. 1934, American)A functional covered wagon miniature model, 1989 Mixed media model Signed and dated in black ink: Dale Ford / '89 16" H x 11" W x 35" LSee Sold Price
Sold2017Robert Couturier (1905 - 2008 French)''Le Dos d'Une Blonde'' Bronze with black/gray patina Signed, numbered, and with rectangular stamp in the base: Couturier / 3/8 28'' H x 12.75'' W x 9.125'' DSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Deere Black Deer Quality Farm Equipment SSP Sign6' John Deere w/ Black Deer Logo Quality Farm Equipment Single Sided Porcelain Sign TAC 9. SSP (single sided porcelain) sign has excellent color and gloss with a clean field and chips around the perimSee Sold Price
Sold2018George Washington Signed Letter to John MarshallGeorge Washington handwritten letter to John Marshall, congratulating him on his first election to a Federal Office: "With Infinite Pleasure I Received The News Of Your Election...a Few Days Now, WillSee Sold Price
Sold2018Michael Jackson's Owned & Worn Loafers W/COAMichael Jackson's Personally Owned & Worn Florsheim "Moonwalk" Loafers Signed "Love Michael Jackson" W/COA - These black leather Florsheim loafers were personally owned by the King of Pop, Michael JacSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wyatt Earp Signed Receipt DatedWyatt Earp Signed Receipt Dated. W.S. (Wyatt) Earp (1848 - 1929). Extremely rare and boldly signed signature in black ink W. S. Earp. One of the icons of the American West, Wyatt Earp worked for the lSee Sold Price
Sold20241960 Chevrolet Corvette Convertible, 4 Speed Manual, 328 CID Small BlockRed w/Black Top Red Leather, Vin: 00867S108040, Mileage Showing: 9892, AutomaticSee Sold Price
Sold2018Outstanding Anna Pottery Pig Flask w/ "Black Hills /Rare and Fine Anna Pottery Salt-Glazed Stoneware Pig Flask with Black Hills Inscription, Signed "By Anna Pottery / 1882", Wallace and Cornwall Kirkpatrick, Anna, IL, 1882, molded flask in the form ofSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large impressive sculpture, 19th centuryLarge impressive sculpture, 19th century, French gilt and silvered bronze of an English king in his Knight's armor,mounted on original black and white veined marble base, signed, W: 30 inches, H: 31 iSee Sold Price
Sold2023LATE 18TH C. GEORGE WASHINGTON SIGNED DOCUMENT.A signed George Washington double sided document, dated June 26th 1787, from Shenandoah Falls listing goods as a promissory note, signed G Washington. Paper 6”H x 7.25”W, Overall in a doubSee Sold Price
Sold2023James Abbott McNeill Whistler EtchingJames Whistler, American (1834-1903). Black and white etching of his mother sleeping titled 'Whistler's Mother' mounted in chrome frame and signed 'W 56' lower right corner. Measures 15 3/8"H x 17.75"See Sold Price
Sold2019Empire Gilt Bronze & Patinated Bronze Mounted RougeEmpire Gilt Bronze & Patinated Bronze Mounted Rouge Marble Clock, Circa 1860. Signed John Wanamaker, Paris. Measures H: 16" W: 16"See Sold Price
Sold2024Willie Mays Signed Lousiville Slugger (All Star Game Washington 1969 Wooden Baseball Bat)Willie Mays Signed Lousiville Slugger wooden baseball bat. Willie Mays All Star Game Washington 1969 model. Signed in black felt tip pen towards upper center of bat. In excellent condition. Please seeSee Sold Price
Sold20231927 Yankees Team Signed Baseball w/ Ruth & Gehrig1927 NY YANKEES TEAM SIGNED BASBALL. All signatures are signed in black ink. Babe Ruth signed on the Sweet Spot and Lou Gehrig signed on the side panel. 29 signatures grace the cover of this historicaSee Sold Price
20231927 YANKEES TEAM SIGNED BASEBALL W/ RUTH & GEHRIG1927 NY YANKEES TEAM SIGNED BASBALL. All signatures are signed in black ink. Babe Ruth signed on the Sweet Spot and Lou Gehrig signed on the side panel. 31 signatures grace the cover of this historicaSee Sold Price
Sold20221927 YANKEES TEAM SIGNED BASEBALL W/ RUTH & GEHRIG1927 NY YANKEES TEAM SIGNED BASEBAL SIGNED BY 31 MEMBERS OF THE 27 YANKEES. All signatures are signed in black ink. Babe Ruth signed on the Sweet Spot and Lou Gehrig signed on the side panel. Other geSee Sold Price
20231932 YANKEES TEAM SIGNED BASEBALL W/ RUTH & GEHRIG1932 NY YANKEES TEAM SIGNED BASBALL. All 24 signatures are signed in black ink. Babe Ruth signed on the Sweet Spot and Lou Gehrig signed on the side panel. Other autographs include Cy Moore, Dan MacFaSee Sold Price
SoldA GEORGE WASHINGTON MILITARY APPOINTMENT. WASHINGTON, GEORGE. 1732-1799. Document Signed ('Go: W...A GEORGE WASHINGTON MILITARY APPOINTMENT. WASHINGTON, GEORGE. 1732-1799. Document Signed ('Go: Washington'), appointing Frederick Dalcho as Lieutenant in the Corps of Artillerists and Engineers, 1 p,See Sold Price
Sold20231927 YANKEES TEAM SIGNED BASEBALL W/ RUTH & GEHRIG1927 NY YANKEES TEAM SIGNED BASBALL. All signatures are signed in black ink. Babe Ruth signed on the Sweet Spot and Lou Gehrig signed on the side panel. 31 signatures grace the cover of this historicaSee Sold Price
Sold20221932 YANKEES TEAM SIGNED BASEBALL W/ RUTH & GEHRIG1932 NY YANKEES TEAM SIGNED BASBALL. All 24 signatures are signed in black ink. Babe Ruth signed on the Sweet Spot and Lou Gehrig signed on the side panel. Other autographs include Cy Moore, Dan MacFaSee Sold Price
840 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsRoger Staubach Autographed Cowboys F/S Speed Helmet- Beckett W *Black$64(2 bids)
534 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsJaMarr Chase Signed Bengals Eclipse F/S Speed Helmet -Beckett W Holo$10(1 bid)
17 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsStrahan Justin Tuck Osi Umenyiora Signed Giants F/S Speed Helmet-Beckett W Holo$10
17 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMichael Penix Jr. Autographed White Nike Game Jersey - Beckett W Hologram *Black$10
17 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsOJ Simpson Autographed Buffalo Bills F/S Flash Speed Helmet w/HOF-JSA W *White$10
17 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsFaulk Dickerson Bettis Autographed Rams F/S Replica Helmet- Beckett W Hologram$10
1140 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsTreylon Burks Signed Tennessee Titans Speed Helmet with Beckett Authentication$10