Sold2021ALEX MORGAN SIGNED USA WOMEN'S SOCCER WORLD CUP 16x20ALEX MORGAN SIGNED USA WOMEN'S SOCCER WORLD CUP 16x20 PHOTO FRAMED JSA WPP592630See Sold Price
Sold2019"TEAM USA SOCCER" Tim Howard Signed 11x14 Photograph"Team USA" goalkeeper Tim Howard signed 11x14 photo.See Sold Price
Sold2024rubin hurricane carter autographed signedrubin hurricane carter autographed signed 16x20 photo (JSA COA) Rubin Hurricane Carter Autographed Signed 16x20 Photo (JSA COA) SKU no: RBJ7556278976600See Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Phelps Autographed USA Olympics Swimming 16x20 Photo JSAMichael Phelps Autographed USA Olympics Swimming 16x20 Photo JSASee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Phelps Signed USA Olympics Swimming 16x20 Photo (JSA COA)Michael Phelps Signed USA Olympics Swimming 16x20 Photo (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Evel Knievel Autographed Signed Caesars Las Vegas Jump 16x20 Photo JSA COAEvel Knievel Autographed Signed Caesars Las Vegas Jump 16x20 Photo JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold20211986 Mets 16x20 Photo Team-Signed by (27) with Wally1986 Mets 16x20 Photo Team-Signed by (27) with Wally Backman, Howard Johnson, Tim Teufel, John Gibbons, Roger McDowell, Darry Strawberry (Beckett Hologram)See Sold Price
Sold20201980 USA Hockey Team Signed Framed 16x20 Photo All 20Featured here is a beautifully framed picture of the 1980 USA Hockey Team Signed Framed 16x20 Photo All 20 Players Eruzione Craig Morrow JSASee Sold Price
SoldAutographed/Signed Dennis Rodman Chicago Bulls 16x20 Basketball Photo Beckett BAS COAItem will come with a trusted third party certificate of authenticity and/or authentication hologram from PSA, JSA, Beckett, Fanatics, Steiner Sports, Panini, Tristar, or Upper Deck.See Sold Price
Sold2023ROOKIE OF THE YEAR MULTI SIGNED JACKIE ROBINSON 16X20 JSA COAAbout This Item: We are offering a hand signed limited edition 16x20 photograph by: Chris Chambliss, Al Dark, Frank Howard, Gil McDougald, Don Newcombe, Stan Bahnsen, Al Bumbry, Joe Charboneau, Bob HaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Football Tim Howard signed 12x8 colour photo picturedFootball Tim Howard signed 12x8 colour photo pictured celebrating during his time with Everton. Timothy Matthew Howard (born March 6, 1979) is an American professional soccer player who currently playSee Sold Price
Sold20231959 Boston Celtics Autographed Team Signed 16x20 Photo JSAFramed and matted black and white team photo that is 16x20. Signatures in various blue fiber-tip markers. (12) signatures of the championship team including so many HOF'ers. Bill Russell, Red AuerbachSee Sold Price
Sold2023Phil Collins Signed & Framed 16x20 Photo (JSA COA)Phil Collins Signed & Framed 16x20 Photo (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold20221980 TEAM USA HOCKEY SIGNED 16X20 PHOTO AUTO AUTOGRAPH WITH 20 SIGNATURES BAS1980 TEAM USA HOCKEY SIGNED 16X20 PHOTO AUTO AUTOGRAPH WITH 20 SIGNATURES BASSee Sold Price
20241980 USA Olympic Hockey Team Multi-Signed 16x20 Photo Framed Steiner 157660Miracle On Ice Multi Signed Framed 20x24 Photo Eruzione, Craig, +13 Steiner HoloFeatured is a Miracle on Ice multi signed framed 20x24 hockey photo. This photo was hand signed by Neal Broten, Ken MorrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiger Woods Signed 16x20 Autograph Photo, Iconic FistTiger Woods Signed 16x20 Autograph Photo, Iconic Fist Pump. Upper Deck USASee Sold Price
Sold2022Autographed Photo Of Howard Hughes And MoreAutographed photo is 9" x 7", includes JSA letter of authenticitySee Sold Price
Sold2024Nice Mickey Mantle Ted Williams 500 Home Run Club Signed Large Photo 10 Sigs JSAPresented here is a 500 Home Run Club 16x20 lithograph signed by 10 members of the National Baseball Hall of Fame. This lithograph, by the famed sports artist Ron Lewis, has been signed by Willie MaysSee Sold Price
Sold2024Muhammad Ali Signed 16x20 Photo With Beatles Autograph CardsMuhammad Ali Signed 16x20 Photograph with The Beatles - Framed with Signed Beatles Autograph Cards. We are delighted to offer an extraordinary piece that encapsulates the convergence of sports and musSee Sold Price
Sold2022Muhammad Ali & Michael Jordan Signed 16X20 Photo Matted (Steiner & UDA)Muhammad Ali & Michael Jordan Signed 16X20 Photo Matted (Steiner & UDA)See Sold Price
Sold2022John F Kennedy Signed & Framed 16x20 Photo (Beckett COA)John F Kennedy Signed & Framed 16x20 Photo (Beckett COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Signed Robert E. Lee CDV portrait Photo (JSA LOA)Rare Signed Robert E. Lee CDV portrait Photo (JSA LOA)See Sold Price
Sold20211927 Babe Ruth Signed Autographed Photograph JSAThis is a circa 1927 Babe Ruth signed black and white photograph. Measures 7 5/8" by 5 inches. Signed with a Steel Tipped Fountain pen. Posed with Big Bayou B.B.C. . Authentication by JSA No. Z41724.See Sold Price
Sold2023Kobe Bryant Signed Scorecard & 16x20 PhotoUp for auction is an incredibly unique and rare item - a Kobe Bryant signed scoring report from the legendary game in which Kobe Bryant scored a stunning 81 points. This historic game, played on JanuaSee Sold Price
2 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTim Howard Autographed Original 24x36 Canvas Painting U.S. Men's Soccer JSA$10
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsDwight Howard Autographed / Signed Orlando Magic Aerial Dunk 16x20 Photo (JSA)$210
21 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsnikola jokic autographed/signed denver nuggets 16x20 photo JSA 46327$520
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneernikola jokic autographed/signed denver nuggets 16x20 photo JSA 46329$520
3 days LeftPacific Global Auctionnikola jokic autographed/signed denver nuggets 16x20 photo JSA 40562$520
4 days LeftPacific Global Auctionnikola jokic autographed/signed denver nuggets 16x20 photo JSA 40566$520
5 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneernikola jokic autographed/signed denver nuggets 16x20 photo JSA 46326$520
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsRyan Howard Philadelphia Phillies Autographed 16x20 Photo JSA Authentication$10
5 days LeftPacific Global AuctionFRAMED Autographed/Signed BILL BERGEY Eagles 16x20 Photo JSA COA Auto #2$230
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsChuck Norris Autographed 16x20 Invasion U.S.A Photograph JSA Authenticated$10