Sold2023Sterling 925 & 800 Silver Judaica Kiddush Cup LOT4 sterling silver cups. Includes~ 1 x 800 silver Jewish Judaica goblet cup with an engraved Menorah with partial chased design on either side with Hebrew letters below. 3 x sterling 925 kiddush cups iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Indian Sterling Beaded NecklaceNice example of Native American Indian sterling silver 925 hand crafted jewelry artistry. Comprised of a total of 50 beads with chased floral designs mounted on a chain link. Finished with a simple loSee Sold Price
Sold2023Natural Lithuanian Baltic Cherry Amber Minimalist Adjustable Ring in 925 Sterling SilverThis special ring features a rectangular cut of natural Lithuanian Baltic cherry amber set in 925 sterling silver. Its simple design and deep, rich red hue make for a beautiful, timeless piece. AdjustSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Judaica 925 Sterling Silver Clad MenorahVintage Judaica 925 Sterling Silver Clad Menorah. Design Depicts Western Wall & Jerusalem. Fully Hallmarked. Condition: Generally Good. Dimensions: L: 10" x W: 3" x H: 5.75". Provenance: From a WestchSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair Peruvian Silver Rococo Style VasesPair of Peruvian .925 sterling silver bases, Rococo chased and repousse designs, with dragon-form handles. [16 1/2 x 10 x 5 inches]. 115.26 total ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2024Real 925 Sterling Silver 3.66 Grams Heart Claddagh Design Plain Ring Size 7Product ID: 280110001 Product Type: 925 Sterling Silver Fine Jewelry Jewelry Weight: 3.66 Grams. Ring Size: 7 Resizable(Fee) Gemstones Color: White Metal: Solid Silver 92.5%. Gemstone Detail: AverageSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Chanukah MenorahAn attractive Sterling Silver Hanukiah Crown with raised inscription with two rampant lions footed. With removable oil pitcher and shamash. Marked 925 Sterling to the underside with MC-02. Likely midSee Sold Price
Sold2016Silver Chanukah Menorah, Austrian style,Silver Chanukah Menorah, Austrian style, complete, 9.5" wide, 8.5" tall, marked sterling, 925, 13.6 troy. Please refer to images for general condition, all items sold as is.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Simple Twist EarringsThese Sterling Silver simple twisted design hook earrings measure 13.4mm wide with a 31.2mm drop and are stamped 925 LA.See Sold Price
Sold20242 Stieff Sterling Silver Ornate Baby Feeding SpoonsFrom an Ithaca, NY estate collection. Pair of vintage / antique Stieff Sterling Silver baby feeding spoons. Both are monogrammed. One has a simple, plain design. The other has a highly figured floralSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Mid-Century Sterling Silver Lipstick HolderElegant 1950’s lipstick holder and cover, sterling silver. The simple, “functionalist” design with stripes to holder and cover helps keeping the two parts joined together safely. Hallmarks: 925See Sold Price
Sold2021Five Sterling Silver RingsFive Sterling Silver Rings Sizes 8.25 - 10. All stamped and tested 925/sterling silver. 0.455 troy ounces total weight. Designs including: simple straight shank band with polished finish, high reliefSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gorham Sterling King Albert Large Serving SpoonAntique early 20th century Gorham sterling silver 925 "King Albert" 1919 Casserole Vegetable Large Serving Spoon. No monograms. Simple stately design. Signed ~ stamped with the Gorham hallmarks ( lionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Jewish Judaica Kiddush Goblet CupHand chased sterling silver 925 kiddush cup. Features the Star of David and an oval cartouche separated by a fern frond design, in between. No Monograms. Warm original aged patina left intact and untoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Oval Abalone Elongated Ring-SZ 9The alluring genuine Abalone Shell is dramatically featured in this simple yet sophisticated elongated oval design. Crafted from 925 Sterling Silver and plating in rhodium for anti- tarnishing. SimplySee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Oval Abalone Elongated Ring-SZ 8The alluring genuine Abalone Shell is dramatically featured in this simple yet sophisticated elongated oval design. Crafted from 925 Sterling Silver and plating in rhodium for anti- tarnishing. SimplySee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Oval Abalone Elongated Ring-SZ 7The alluring genuine Abalone Shell is dramatically featured in this simple yet sophisticated elongated oval design. Crafted from 925 Sterling Silver and plating in rhodium for anti- tarnishing. SimplySee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Oval Abalone Elongated Ring-SZ 7The alluring genuine Abalone Shell is dramatically featured in this simple yet sophisticated elongated oval design. Crafted from 925 Sterling Silver and plating in rhodium for anti- tarnishing. SimplySee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Oval Abalone Elongated Ring-SZ 6The alluring genuine Abalone Shell is dramatically featured in this simple yet sophisticated elongated oval design. Crafted from 925 Sterling Silver and plating in rhodium for anti- tarnishing. SimplySee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Oval Abalone Elongated Ring-SZ 5The alluring genuine Abalone Shell is dramatically featured in this simple yet sophisticated elongated oval design. Crafted from 925 Sterling Silver and plating in rhodium for anti- tarnishing. SimplySee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Oval Abalone Elongated Ring-SZ 6The alluring genuine Abalone Shell is dramatically featured in this simple yet sophisticated elongated oval design. Crafted from 925 Sterling Silver and plating in rhodium for anti- tarnishing. SimplySee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Oval Abalone Elongated Ring-SZ 7The alluring genuine Abalone Shell is dramatically featured in this simple yet sophisticated elongated oval design. Crafted from 925 Sterling Silver and plating in rhodium for anti- tarnishing. SimplySee Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhaus925 Sterling Silver Handmade Chased Swirl Hebrew Engraved Crown Backwall Menorah$10